Хозяева Гости Дата Время Счет Ход игры Прот
90 Неман Неман Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 24.02.2020 19:00 Запланировано
87 Гомель Гомель Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 22.02.2020 17:00 Запланировано
84 Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 20.02.2020 19:00 Запланировано
80 Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 18.02.2020 19:00 Запланировано
78 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 15.02.2020 16:30 Запланировано
75 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 13.02.2020 19:00 Запланировано
72 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 11.02.2020 19:00 Запланировано
37 Неман Неман Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 09.02.2020 17:00 Запланировано
69 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Неман Неман 01.02.2020 16:30 Запланировано
65 Гомель Гомель Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 30.01.2020 19:00 Запланировано
61 Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 28.01.2020 19:00 3-1 Официальные данные
59 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Гомель Гомель 25.01.2020 16:30 0-2 Официальные данные
56 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 23.01.2020 19:00 1-7 Официальные данные
52 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Неман Неман 20.01.2020 19:00 5-2 Официальные данные
50 Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 18.01.2020 16:30 3-2
Бул
Официальные данные
45 Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 16.01.2020 19:00 4-3 Официальные данные
44 Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 14.01.2020 19:00 2-1 Официальные данные
42 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 11.01.2020 16:30 3-2 Официальные данные
40 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 09.01.2020 19:00 0-1 Официальные данные
33 Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 28.12.2019 17:00 2-1
Бул
Официальные данные
29 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Гомель Гомель 26.12.2019 19:00 5-0 Официальные данные
25 Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 24.12.2019 19:00 4-2 Официальные данные
24 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Гомель Гомель 21.12.2019 16:30 2-6 Официальные данные
21 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 19.12.2019 19:00 4-3 Официальные данные
18 Неман Неман Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 17.12.2019 19:00 5-4
ОТ
Официальные данные
14 Гомель Гомель Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 07.12.2019 19:00 2-1
Бул
Официальные данные
12 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Неман Неман 05.12.2019 19:00 5-4
ОТ
Официальные данные
7 Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 03.12.2019 19:00 4-3
ОТ
Официальные данные
6 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 30.11.2019 16:30 3-2
Бул
Официальные данные
3 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 28.11.2019 19:00 2-1 Официальные данные