Квалификационные предложения

Клуб  Фамилия  Имя отчество Дата рождения
Барановичи Бунец Александр Анатольевич 26.05.1996
Барановичи Артюшенко Виктор Владимирович 17.05.1996
Барановичи Пышкайло Федор Александрович 11.11.1998
Барановичи Клявзо Вадим Сергеевич 30.01.1996
Барановичи Майсенович Дмитрий Олегович 20.08.1996
Барановичи Романович Сергей Александрович 18.03.1997
Барановичи Бобко Илья Вадмович 16.09.1996
Барановичи Филиппов Олег Валерьевич 14.08.1993
Барановичи Ткачук Владимир Петрович 05.01.1994
Барановичи Гамзюк Максим Васильеич 01.03.1995
Брест Островский-Шабанова Евгений 14.02.1999
Брест Ануфриенко Владислав Игоревич 23.01.1999
Брест Балаболкин  Илья Дмитриевич 07.01.1995
Брест Качан Федор Олегович 15.11.1993
Брест Мирончик  Николай Викторович 19.12.1994
Брест Петручик Роман Петрович 24.08.1999
Брест Пилипенко Никита Олегович 30.04.1999
Брест Самсонов Дмитрий Валерьевич 03.11.1997
Брест Петренко  Игорь Олегович 27.02.1994
Брест Трипук Андрей Петрович 18.08.1987
Брест Кубраков Валерий Иванович 25.04.1994
БФСО Косинский  Геннадий Александрович 11.03.2000
БФСО Ласовский Богдан Андреевич 27.12.2001
БФСО Поцелуйко Дмитрий Валерьевич 07.07.2001
БФСО Севастенкевич Алексей Александрович 29.07.2001
БФСО Желток Илья Сергеевич 16.08.2001
БФСО Дубинин Андрей Александрович 19.12.2001
БФСО Чаплин Ярослав Андреевич 07.08.2001
БФСО Капский Павел Денисович 10.04.2001
БФСО Веропотвельян Максим Игоревич 27.01.2001
БФСО Колбасин Арсений Евгеньевич 23.02.2001
БФСО Пышкайло Никита Александрович 29.05.2000
БФСО Толопило Никита Владимирович 06.04.2000
БФСО Крылович Илья Русланович 30.03.2000
БФСО Кузьмич Андрей Дмитриевич 15.02.2000
БФСО Дробыш Константин Андреевич 20.08.1999
БФСО Жулего Денис Дмитриевич 17.02.1999
БФСО Притула Дмитрий Вадимович 11.03.1999
БФСО Новосильный Артем Олегович 11.04.1999
БФСО Клещик Дмитрий Геннадьевич 15.04.2000
БФСО Адашкевич Сергей Николаевич 15.04.1999
БФСО Куприянчик  Кирилл Юрьевич 26.07.2001
БФСО Степанов Даниил Дмитриевич 12.01.2001
БФСО Богданович Дмитрий Александрович 13.06.2001
БФСО Колячонок  Владислав Анатольевич 26.05.2001
БФСО Курилович Матвей Дмитриевич 22.05.2001
БФСО Седов Антон Вячеславович 14.03.2001
БФСО Онуфриюк Владимир Васильевич 21.02.2001
БФСО Титовец Егор Андреевич 15.12.2001
БФСО Долгун Георгий Игоревич 06.03.2001
БФСО Курляндчик Марк Викторович 17.03.2001
БФСО Козорез Дмитрий Васильевич 13.03.2001
БФСО Кучинский Всеволод Дмитриевич 25.03.2001
БФСО Котович Артем Викторович 31.07.2001
Витебск Петухов  Глеб Дмитриевич 22.05.1995
Витебск Протас Алексей Владимирович 06.01.2001
Витебск Сапего Сергей Александрович 08.10.1999
Витебск Логунов Артем Леонидович 07.04.1993
Витебск Ковальский  Максим Андреевич 26.03.1997
Витебск Серафимович Роман Алексеевич 15.02.1996
Гомель Гостев Андрей Андреевич 16.02.1998
Гомель Ничипоренко Иван Геннадьевич 30.04.1996
Гомель Кульбаков Иван Евгеньевич 18.09.1996
Гомель Шкрабов Александр Александрович 13.01.2000
Гомель Старинский Даниил Александрович 23.05.2000
Гомель Воронов Павел Сергеевич 15.10.2000
Гомель Ахрамович Александр Николаевич 27.04.2000
Гомель Бобков  Андрей Андреевич 06.10.2000
Гомель Шутовец  Дмитрий Михайлович 16.07.2000
Гомель Лубцов  Кирилл Александрович 07.06.2000
Гомель Мохорев Артем Александрович 02.11.2000
Гомель Афонченко Павел Юрьевич 30.01.2001
Гомель Короткевич Даниил Витальевич 10.10.2001
Гомель Козлов  Владислав Алексеевич 08.04.2001
Гомель Госпадарский Руслан Игоревич 22.05.2001
Гомель Долгополов Александр Валерьевич 23.06.2001
Гомель Ющенко Евгений Сергеевич 01.02.1999
Гомель Иванковский Антон Юрьевич 03.11.1999
Гомель Пархоменко  Илья Дмитриевич 14.02.2000
Гомель Рублев Егор Андреевич 12.10.1999
Гомель Пахольченко Егор Сергеевич 14.10.1999
Гомель Андреев Глеб Дмитриевич 03.01.1999
Гомель Собко Даниил Александрович 24.12.1999
Гомель Сосновский Кирилл Владимирович 12.10.1999
Гомель Гуцев Максим Сергеевич 12.11.1997
Гомель Клячин  Илья Александрович 05.01.1998
Гомель Чугунков  Константин Александрович 23.01.1998
Гомель Александрович Вадим Геннадьевич 03.06.1997
Гомель Чмыхов  Игорь Вячеславович 17.03.1998
Гомель Денисов Павел Андреевич 17.05.2001
Гомель Качеловский Олег Петрович 24.01.2001
Гомель Антошков  Александр Русланович 04.03.2001
Гомель Тарасюк  Анатолий Дмитриевич 26.12.2001
Гомель Судос  Игорь Владимирович 08.07.2001
Жлобин Синельников Никита Эдуардович 24.05.1999
Жлобин Никитин Максим Викторович 16.08.1999
Жлобин Миляев Артем Дмитриевич 10.07.1999
Жлобин Габрусь Владислав Евгеньевич 05.06.1999
Жлобин Зыков Юрий Владимирович 15.06.1999
Жлобин Войтехов Дмитрий Денисович 31.05.1999
Жлобин Полищук Захар Юрьевич 14.05.1999
Жлобин Игнатов  Кирилл Андреевич 26.08.2000
Жлобин Ерменков Владимир Александрович 04.03.2000
Жлобин Чубуков Максим Валерьевич 21.03.2000
Жлобин Лосев Алексей Сергеевич 02.03.2000
Жлобин Чубуков Ефим Олегович 24.02.2001
Жлобин Оборов Кирилл Павлович 16.08.2001
Жлобин Акимов Юрий Владимирович 15.06.2001
Жлобин Валько Никита Дмитриевич 15.04.2001
Жлобин Милинкевич Антон Павлович 21.06.2001
Жлобин Степанов Илья Геннадьевич 27.07.2001
Жлобин Герасимов Владислав Александрович 24.05.2001
Жлобин Волченков Артем Васильевич 18.05.2001
Жлобин Говор Станислав Михайлович 27.02.2001
Жлобин Попов Данила Евгеньевич 26.04.2001
Жлобин Вербицкий Владислав Алексеевич 25.01.1997
Жлобин Агеев Глеб Петрович 04.04.1994
Жлобин Вергунов Павел Владимирович 07.11.1995
Жлобин Киречко Антон Олегович 28.03.1994
Жлобин Кунцевич Евгений Александрович 11.04.1994
ЖлобинЛевшуновКирилл Андреевич27.02.2000
Жлобин Марщенок Павел Андреевич 12.07.1994
Жлобин Пухловский Александр Юрьевич 08.02.1993
Жлобин Самохин Евгений Дмитриевич 17.08.1993
Жлобин Филяев Василий Викторович 08.01.1999
Жлобин Черевач Денис Игоревич 15.03.1994
Жлобин Шикуть Андрей Александрович 30.08.1997
Жлобин Микульчик  Владислав Александрович 28.04.1995
Лида Вальков  Максим Сергеевич 01.07.1995
Лида Бабитский Евгений Александрович 01.04.1994
Лида Козловский Константин Сергеевич 08.03.1995
Лида Поляков Иван Александрович 21.01.1997
Лида Шуба Роман Николаевич 01.06.1994
Лида Волес Никита Вячеславович 16.09.1994
Лида Устинов  Виталий Павлович 14.10.1993
Лида Кравченко Андрей Александрович 20.02.1993
Лида Сафин Ренат Фоатович 16.03.1993
Лида Харытинский  Сергей Сергеевич 27.01.1995
Лида Аляпкин Максим Владимирович 28.02.1993
Лида Барткевич Никита Иванович 23.10.2000
Лида Ткачук Алексей Алексеевич 17.12.1995
Могилев Козинов Александр Валерьевич 05.07.1998
Могилев Корелов Дмитрий Алексеевич 16.06.2000
Могилев Соловьев Илья Иванович 20.07.2000
Могилев Алистров  Владимир Александрович 12.02.2001
Молодечно Кучкин Станислав Александрович 17.11.1993
Молодечно Амброжейчик  Дмитрий Игоревич 26.03.1995
Молодечно Черников  Артемий Русланович 09.06.1996
Молодечно Устиненко Никита Леонидович 22.04.1995
Молодечно Спешилов Игорь Алексеевич 09.06.1996
Молодечно Соколовский  Владислав Владимирович 09.11.1998
Молодечно Печур Павел Михайлович 11.08.1993
Молодечно Осипков  Александр Вячеславович 28.01.1997
Молодечно Летов  Илья Евгеньевич 27.03.1995
Молодечно Гаврус Артур Юрьевич 03.01.1994
Молодечно Воронов Егор Игоревич 04.02.1994
Молодечно Васильчук  Руслан Игоревич 29.10.1997
Молодечно Белевич  Андрей Игоревич 27.08.1997
Молодечно Грецкий  Вячеслав Владимирович 23.12.1996
Молодечно Знахаренко Дмитрий Сергеевич 04.08.1993
Молодечно Карабань Данила Сергеевич 26.07.1996
Молодечно Карнаухов Михаил Андреевич 22.02.1994
Молодечно Буйницкий Дмитрий Александрович 01.03.1997
Молодечно Лисовец Евгений Сергеевич 12.11.1994
Молодечно Шарангович Егор Александрович 06.06.1998
Молодечно Дриндрожик Артур Анатольевич 15.07.1993
Неман Гришанов Антон Николаевич 19.11.1997
Неман Варивончик  Игорь Анатольевич 27.04.1995
Неман Савинов Артур Сергеевич 04.07.1997
Неман Крыскин Никита Александрович 15.06.1994
Неман Пугач Илья Александрович 10.06.1998
Неман Якущенок Иван Александрович 10.12.1998
Неман Молотков Андрей Владимирович 21.07.1998
Неман Козячий  Игорь Олегович 04.11.1998
Неман Орлов  Никита Игоревич 12.03.1999
Неман Буяк  Артур Викторович 13.06.1999
Неман Аблажевич Эрнест Валерьевич 15.06.1999
Неман Кунавич Кирилл Сергеевич 24.04.1999
Неман Заломай  Георгий Владимирович 17.06.1999
Орша Коташенко Иван Сергеевич 20.07.1996
Орша Степанов Сергей Олегович 23.01.1993
Орша Рубан Леонид Игоревич 27.04.1994
Орша Беляй Павел Алексеевич 11.08.1994
Пинск Яценко Алексей Сергеевич 15.02.1996
Пинск Лоновенко Владислав Эдуардович 24.07.1996
Пинск Шагов Артем Сергеевич 15.06.1994
Пинск Хомко Артем Сергеевич 03.10.1997
Пинск Полинин Валерий Олегович 18.05.1996
Пинск Налетов Максим Николаевич 04.07.1996
Пинск Качко Илья Валерьевич 01.08.1996
Пинск Исайков Роман Григорьевич 21.08.1996
Пинск Веренич Никита Михайлович 02.04.2002
Пинск Яковчик Михаил Владимирович 26.04.1996
Химик Ермачков Никита Александрович 01.12.1994
Химик Балтрук Артем Андреевич 04.05.1999
Химик Фарафонтов Евгений Вадимович 22.01.1997
Химик Храповицкий Алексей Александрович 14.10.1996
Химик Шагибалов Павел Сергеевич 11.07.1995
Химик Землянкин  Артем Сергеевич 26.04.1993
Шахтер Котеловский  Алексей Евгеньевич 02.11.2000
Шахтер Коваль Вадим Дмитриевич 15.06.2000
Шахтер Масилевич Виктор Андреевич 2000
Шахтер Веремейчик Даниил Дмитриевич 2002
Шахтер Янковский  Владислав Сергеевич 2002
Шахтер Антонович Виталий Анатольевич 2002
Шахтер Пожиган Олег Евгеньевич 2002
Шахтер Ярута Марк Иванович 2002
Шахтер Ярута Кирилл Иванович 2002
Шахтер Снытко  Алексей Андреевич 2002
Шахтер Абломейко Станислав Васильевич 2002
Шахтер Липский  Даниил Русланович 2002
Шахтер Горбачевский Владислав Витальевич 2002
Шахтер Апанасевич Вадим Сергеевич 2002
Шахтер Комаровский Константин Александрович 2002
Шахтер Оскирко Никита Сергеевич 2002
Шахтер Шутов Владислав Сергеевич 2002
Шахтер Паславский Юрий Игоревич 2002
Шахтер Трубицин Никита Сергеевич 2002
Шахтер Бокун Даниил Владимирович 24.07.1996
Шахтер Борисов  Арсений Владимирович 12.08.1997
Шахтер Астанков Евгений Валерьевич 02.07.1997
Шахтер Рядченко Владислав Викторович 23.08.1998
Шахтер Бовбель Виктор Вадимович 06.02.1998
Шахтер Буйницкий Артур Геннадьевич 04.10.1995
Шахтер Сушко  Илья Сергеевич 28.12.1997
Шахтер Сушко Максим Сергеевич 1999
Шахтер Станкевич Сергей Александрович 03.03.1995
Шахтер Достанко Роман Сергеевич 03.05.1994
Шахтер Горбунов Роман Сергеевич 14.11.1996
Шахтер Музыченко Елисей Николаевич 24.10.1997
Шахтер Сальник Ярослав Александрович 1997
Шахтер Свирид Артем Павлович 03.05.1997
Шахтер Анисимов Назар Игоревич 06.03.1998
Шахтер Лукашевич Александр Игоревич 14.07.1998
Шахтер Мартынюк Владислав Николаевич 28.08.1998
Шахтер Потапченко Алексей Александрович 16.03.1998
Шахтер Клепча Андрей Сергеевич 12.04.1997
Шахтер Рак Илья Викторович 11.05.1993
Юность Казакевич Павел Евгеньевич 28.10.1993
Юность Каракулько  Александр Валерьевич 19.07.1994
Юность Кашкар  Всеволод Владмирович 10.07.1994
Юность Мицкевич Никита Павлович 25.11.1994
Юность Когалев Александр Алексеевич 22.05.1994
Юность Геращенко  Андрей Юрьевич 13.12.1995
Юность Мажуга Егор Владимирович 16.04.1995
Юность Джиг Владимир Эдуардович 11.06.1995
Юность Хенкель Кристиан 07.11.1995
Юность Дюков Роман Максимович 29.09.1995
Юность Гайнетдинов Егор Тагирович 25.07.1996
Юность Иванов Егор Сергеевич 30.06.1996
Юность Фальковский Степан Николаевич 18.12.1996
Юность Ровба Владимир Михайлович 29.10.1997
Юность Паценкин  Алексей Игоревич 25.02.1997
Юность Паценкин  Александр Игоревич 25.02.1997
Юность Тимощенко Андрей Александрович 15.08.1997
Юность Кучеренко Виктор Алексеевич 21.04.1998
Юность Гринкевич Дмитрий Геннадьевич 20.08.1998
Юность Буровцев  Дмитрий Васильевич 20.10.1998
Юность Каракулько Павел Валерьевич 23.09.1998
Юность Михальчук  Владислав Александрович 16.10.1999
Юность Еременко Владислав Витальевич 24.04.1999
Юность Назарян Давид Арамович 19.07.1999
Юность Ледецкий Иван Андреевич 04.07.1999
Юность Щемель Александр Олегович 23.11.1999
Юность Гурбан Илья Витальевич 30.03.1999
Юность Каминский Станислав Андреевич 30.04.1999
Юность Рудь Дмитрий Сергеевич 16.12.1999
Юность Кот Дмитрий Александрович 25.02.1999
Юность Аносов  Артем Альбертович 24.09.1999
Юность Саврицкий  Дмитрий Дмитриевич 20.07.1999
Юность Ярмалович Павел Петрович 28.03.2000
Юность Павленко Андрей Сергеевич 06.04.2000
Юность Ласица Максим Андреевич 22.01.2001
Юность Дроздов Иван Витальевич 15.11.1999
Юность Банников Всеволод Игоревич 07.01.2001
Юность Усов  Илья Денисович 03.08.2001
Юность Буяльский Егор Дмитриевич 12.03.2001
Юность Белов Игнат Александрович 10.01.2001
Юность Кришталь  Георгий Андреевич 23.08.2001
Юность Мартынов  Даниил Павлович 05.06.2001
Юность Бислюк Артем Сергеевич 06.07.2001
Юность Зеленко Дмитрий Олегович 12.02.2001
Юность Новицкий  Никита Андреевич 10.06.2001
Юность Злотников  Владислав Александрович 29.10.2001
Юность Зиновенко Ростислав Русланович 02.02.2001
Юность Ващенко Кирилл Евгеньевич 12.08.2001
Юность Богук Ярослав Александрович 29.03.2001
ЮностьПальчикАлександр Сергеевич27.09.2002