Квалификационные предложения

Клуб Фамилия Имя отчествоДата рождения
Неман Ажгирей Павел Александрович 12.07.2000
Неман Бастрыкин Никита Николаевич 14.05.2000
Неман Вороно Павел Александрович 23.12.2002
Неман Грецкий Вячеслав Владимирович 23.12.1996
Неман Гришанов Антон Николаевич 19.11.1997
Неман Мойсеенко Виктор Павлович 15.06.2001
Неман Островский  Олег Андреевич 11.10.2002
Неман Павловский Владислав Юрьевич 24.05.2002
Неман Паливко Данила Витальевич 30.11.2001
Неман Поляков Иван Александрович 21.01.1997
Неман Романович Сергей Александрович 18.03.1997
Неман Стрелковский Егор Валерьевич 17.02.2002
Неман Фурса  Алексей Андреевич 25.04.2001
Неман Шелесный Павел Дмитриевич 27.12.2000
Неман Балан Вадим Сергеевич 12.04.2004
Неман Будевич Валерий Валерьевич 31.12.2001
Неман Лавренов Павел Сергеевич 03.09.2004
Неман Севко Егор Андреевич 28.03.2004
Химик Бабарикин Денис Андреевич 17.05.2002
Химик Бакулин Олег Павлович 20.04.2002
Химик Балтрук Артем Андреевич 04.05.1999
Химик Вашкевич  Вадим Константинович 28.12.1999
Химик Вертинский Алексей Анатольевич 07.05.2003
Химик Гавриленко Виктор Владимирович 19.03.1997
Химик Гусаров  Кирилл Сергеевич 24.11.1999
Химик Закревский Кирилл Алексеевич 12.02.2002
Химик Калугин Егор Витальевич 25.08.1998
Химик Кривченя Максим Сергеевич 31.08.2002
Химик Мурашов Вадим Алексеевич 02.06.1998
Химик Никуленков Сергей Дмитриевич 03.08.2001
Химик Пластинин Денис Григорьевич 10.04.2002
Химик Усович Яков Васильевич 25.11.2002
Химик Храповицкий Алексей Александрович 14.10.1996
Химик Шпилев Артем Александрович 14.06.1997
Химик Черневич Илья Юрьевич 26.01.2001
Витебск Серафимович Роман Алексеевич 15.02.1996
Витебск Синельников Никита Эдуардович 24.05.1999
Витебск Невидицин Алексей Владимирович 06.02.1998
Витебск Дроздов Иван Витальевич 15.11.1999
Витебск Журавский Максим Валерьевич 15.09.2001
Витебск Протас Алексей Владимирович 06.01.2001
Витебск Сапего Сергей Александрович 08.10.1999
Витебск Демченко Валентин Андреевич 01.04.2002
Витебск Гончаров Александр Александрович 17.07.2000
Витебск Баранов Николай Александрович 09.09.1998
Брест Волошин Михаил Олегович 18.06.1997
Брест Волощик Евгений Александрович 12.06.2002
Брест Жигалов Валерий Игоревич 12.04.2002
Брест Зайчик Денис Вячеславович 08.05.1997
Брест Кафеев Виталий Дмитриевич 20.01.1996
Брест Ничипорчик Андрей Александрович 08.02.2001
Брест Петручик Роман Петрович 24.08.1999
Брест Пухляк Артем Вадимович 18.02.2002
Брест Селивоник Алексей Викторович 04.06.2001
Брест Сушко  Илья Сергеевич 28.12.1997
Брест Хадарович Владислав Сергеевич 29.05.1998
Брест Щеголев Даниил Владимирович 23.06.1996
Брест Каратай Юрий Дмитриевич 04.05.2005
Гомель Александрович Вадим Геннадьевич 03.06.1997
Гомель Бочок Максим Сергеевич 26.10.2004
Гомель Гостев Андрей Андреевич 16.02.1998
Гомель Греков Георгий Константинович 28.04.2003
Гомель Громыко Дмитрий Васильевич 30.01.2004
Гомель Долгополов Александр Васильевич 23.06.2001
Гомель Жуковский  Илья Сергеевич 20.07.1997
Гомель Иванчиков Дмитрий Юрьевич 02.04.1999
Гомель Карчевский Андрей Русланович 09.05.2002
Гомель Качеловский Олег Петрович 24.01.2001
Гомель Ковалев  Михаил Витальевич 20.01.2000
Гомель Козлов  Владислав Алексеевич 08.04.2001
Гомель Колышкин Дмитрий Алексеевич 13.03.1996
Гомель Кудрявцев Алексей Андреевич 03.03.1999
Гомель Луговцов Илья Владиславович 26.08.2004
Гомель Мерзлов Алексей Васильевич 23.10.1997
Гомель Майоров Михаил Юрьевич 14.01.2002
Гомель Осовский Павел Николаевич 04.07.2002
Гомель Пархоменко  Илья Дмитриевич 14.02.2000
Гомель Пахольченко Егор Сергеевич 14.10.1999
Гомель Пищук Сергей Павлович 12.09.1998
Гомель Пищук Евгений Павлович 23.09.2004
Гомель Пономарцев Антон Сергеевич 22.02.2002
Гомель Субхи Нассер Мухамед  04.10.2001
Гомель Талюк Дмитрий Васильевич 17.06.2004
Гомель Холодок Владислав Александрович 15.05.2004
Гомель Чмыхов  Игорь Вячеславович 17.03.1998
Гомель Чугунков  Константин Александрович 23.01.1998
Гомель Шаповалов Дмитрий Андреевич 18.01.2004
Гомель Штермер Арсений Вячеславович 20.11.2001
Гомель Юзленко Егор Васильевич 08.07.2002
Гомель Скоренов Александр Владимирович 18.12.1999
Пинск Васинкевич Егор Валерьевич 02.12.2002
Пинск Веренич Никита Михайлович 02.04.2002
Пинск Кныш Евгений Николаевич 11.01.2004
Пинск Котов Максим Александрович 26.04.2002
Пинск Кравчук Андрей Александрович 19.05.2005
Пинск Шумейко  Артем Денисович 25.01.2001
Пинск Якшевич Евгений Дмитриевич 28.08.2004
Орша Андреев Глеб Дмитриевич 03.01.1999
Орша Бунец Александр Анатольевич 26.05.1996
Орша Буровцев  Дмитрий Васильевич 20.10.1998
Орша Гайсин Руслан Ниязович 12.02.1996
Орша Гильманов Артур Валерьевич 18.09.1996
Орша Гончаров Владислав Павлович 11.11.1996
Орша Манукян Тигран Арутюнович 30.01.1997
Орша Масилевич Виктор Андреевич 26.07.2000
Орша Мельников Максим Юрьевич 15.04.1999
Орша Пышкайло Федор Александрович 11.11.1998
Орша Цулыгин Илья Александрович 09.08.2002
Шахтер Абломейко Станислав Васильевич 07.06.2002
Шахтер Антонович Виталий Анатольевич 26.02.2002
Шахтер Астанков Евгений Валерьевич 02.07.1997
Шахтер Белоусов Денис Алексеевич 03.09.2001
Шахтер Бовбель Виктор Вадимович 06.02.1998
Шахтер Бокун Даниил Владимирович 24.07.1996
Шахтер Борисов Арсений Владимирович 12.08.1997
Шахтер Бочкарев Валерий Юрьевич 19.11.1997
Шахтер Веремейчик Даниил Дмитриевич 04.01.2002
Шахтер Вознович  Ренат Артурович 08.06.2000
Шахтер Галушкин Андрей Андреевич 07.07.2000
Шахтер Гарапучик Алексей Игоревич 15.04.2003
Шахтер Герасимов Владислав Александрович 24.05.2001
Шахтер Горбунов Роман Сергеевич 14.11.1996
Шахтер Заяц Андрей Сергеевич 21.08.2000
Шахтер Зуев Никита Александрович 25.09.1999
Шахтер Карабань Данила Сергеевич 26.07.1996
Шахтер Комаровский Константин Александрович 18.09.2002
Шахтер Костерев Алексей Сергеевич 12.02.2001
Шахтер Котеловский  Алексей Евгеньевич 02.11.2000
Шахтер Крикуненко Роман Олегович 27.12.1997
Шахтер Липский  Даниил Русланович 06.02.2002
Шахтер Мартынюк Владислав Николаевич 28.08.1998
Шахтер Некрасов Иван Вадимович 10.09.2000
Шахтер Осипков  Александр Вячеславович 28.01.1997
Шахтер Паславский Юрий Игоревич 28.01.2002
Шахтер Пожиган  Олег Евгеньевич 10.01.2002
Шахтер Разумняк Валентин Евгеньевич 20.10.1996
Шахтер Рядченко Владислав Викторович 23.08.1998
Шахтер Снытко  Алексей Андреевич 04.04.2002
Шахтер Сороко Илья Русланович 12.08.2002
Шахтер Степанов Илья Геннадьевич 27.07.2001
Шахтер Сушко Максим Сергеевич 10.02.1999
Шахтер Толопило Максим Владимирович 07.05.2003
Шахтер Трубицин Никита Сергеевич 31.01.2002
Шахтер Фарафонтов Евгений Вадимович 22.01.1997
Шахтер Хамицевич Богдан Дмитриевич 22.04.2000
Шахтер Чайка Кирилл Александрович 31.01.1997
Шахтер Ярута Кирилл Иванович 10.10.2002
Шахтер Ярута Марк Иванович 10.10.2002
Шахтер Мартынов  Игорь Александрович 19.01.1999
Шахтер Мацкевич Матвей Александрович 30.07.2003
Динамо Степанов Даниил Дмитриевич 12.01.2001
Динамо Поцелуйко Дмитрий Валерьевич 07.07.2001
Динамо Кучинский Всеволод Дмитриевич 25.03.2001
Динамо Колячонок  Владислав Анатольевич 26.05.2001
Динамо Капский Павел Денисович 10.04.2001
Динамо Денисов Павел Андреевич 17.05.2001
Динамо Седов Антон Вячеславович 14.03.2001
Динамо Курилович Матвей Дмитриевич 22.05.2001
Динамо Онуфриюк Владимир Васильевич 21.02.2001
Динамо Севастенкевич Алексей Александрович 29.07.2001
Динамо Чаплин Ярослав Андреевич 07.08.2001
Динамо Богданович Дмитрий Александрович 13.06.2001
Динамо Дубинин Андрей Александрович 19.12.2001
Динамо Калач Михаил Олегович 19.07.2002
Динамо Полегошко Владислав Сергеевич 25.04.2002
Динамо Колосов Алексей Андреевич 04.01.2002
Динамо Духнович Владислав Владимирович 07.02.2002
Динамо Долкарт Егор Александрович 28.01.2002
Динамо Борозна Тихон Сергеевич 25.11.2002
Динамо Буйнич Кирилл Витальевич 20.01.2002
Динамо Журавский Артем Андреевич 08.09.2003
Динамо Клавдиев Егор Вячеславович 07.02.2003
Динамо Ковгореня Тимофей Витальевич 13.02.2003
Динамо Чайка  Тихон Александрович 26.08.2003
Динамо Кузьмин Дмитрий Сергеевич 23.04.2003
Динамо Яваш Герман Кадирович 07.05.2003
Динамо Гудков Кирилл Александрович 10.11.2004
Динамо Липский  Даннил Анатольевич 29.11.2004
Динамо Вахильчук Кирилл Сергеевич 21.12.2004
Динамо Лисичкин Максим Вячеславович 17.02.2004
Динамо Булгаков Леонид Денисович 12.11.2004
Динамо Кравчук Данила Дмитриевич 22.08.2004
Динамо Викулов Никита Русланович 05.07.2004
Динамо Тишкевич Николай Николаевич 09.01.2004
Динамо Карпович Даниил Вадимович 06.12.2004
Динамо Асташевич Антон Андреевич 27.03.2004
Динамо Боурош Даниил Вадимович 15.04.2004
Динамо Сидоров Егор Константинович 18.06.2004
Динамо Левшунов Артем Андреевич 28.10.2005
Динамо Засадский Святослав Сергеевич 07.01.2005
Динамо Морщенок Матвей Вячеславович 11.04.2005
Динамо Морщенок Семен Вячеславович 11.04.2005
Динамо Волочко Константин Русланович 19.06.2005
Динамо Ладутько Матвей Максимович 23.01.2005
Молодечно Белевич  Андрей Игоревич 27.08.1997
Молодечно Божко Матвей Дмитриевич 10.01.1996
Молодечно Буйницкий Дмитрий Александрович 01.03.1997
Молодечно Дерябин Дмитрий Константинович 20.10.1999
Молодечно Еремейчик Роман Дмитриевич 31.05.2000
Молодечно Клещик Дмитрий Геннадьевич 15.04.2000
Молодечно Литвинов  Илья Владиславович 17.03.1998
Молодечно Пышкайло Никита Александрович 29.05.2000
Молодечно Соколовский  Владислав Владимирович 09.11.1998
Молодечно Сурков Владислав Олегович 20.09.2000
Молодечно Сытый  Николай Юрьевич 05.10.1999
Молодечно Толопило Никита Владимирович 06.04.2000
Молодечно Шарангович Егор Александрович 06.06.1998
Молодечно Шкрабов Александр Александрович 13.01.2000
Молодечно Косинский  Геннадий Александрович 11.03.2000
Лида Собко Даниил Александрович 24.12.1999
Лида Рогач Даниил Павлович 05.08.2003
Лида Зинаддин Лоренс Раидович 17.10.2004
Лида Аксенов  Вячеслав Дмитриевич 12.03.2001
Лида Щемель Александр Олегович 23.11.1999
Лида Матюшенко Данила Иванович 27.11.2001
Лида Шкляревский Егор Борисович 09.01.2002
Лида Смычков Ярослав Андреевич 30.03.2002
Лида Кузнецов Герман Александрович 12.11.2003
Лида Юхневич Иван Александрович 20.05.2004
Лида Захватович Даниил Александрович 07.10.2004
Лида Романко Дамир Андреевич 23.08.2004
Лида Вашкевич  Никита Сергеевич 11.02.2004
Лида Якунин Максим Евгеньевич 31.08.2004
Могилев Алешков Александр Андреевич 10.02.1999
Могилев Алистров  Владимир Александрович 12.02.2001
Могилев Гапеев Данила Игоревич 26.08.2002
Могилев Демидович Глеб Алексеевич 03.07.2002
Могилев Беляев Егор Александрович 11.04.2005
Могилев Ермоленко Александр Сергеевич 12.04.2005
Могилев Земцов Глеб Александрович 21.11.2005
Могилев Кныш Станислав Константинович 10.04.2006
Могилев Козинов Александр Валерьевич 05.07.1998
Могилев Малков Артур Андреевич 06.10.1996
Могилев Мурашко Дмитрий Дмитриевич 11.04.2004
Могилев Матерухин Матвей Александрович 24.08.2006
Могилев Матлахов Арсений Викторович 29.10.2006
Могилев Накцев Максим Денисович 21.05.2005
Могилев Поддубный Герман Андреевич 09.01.1999
Могилев Попков Максим Дмитриевич 05.05.2002
Могилев Прокопенко Антон Витальевич 30.01.2004
Могилев Прохоренко Максим Александрович 18.06.2002
Могилев Соловьев Илья Иванович 20.07.2000
Могилев Шапиро Илья Николаевич 01.06.2001
Могилев Шастаков Давид Сергеевич 23.12.2004
Жлобин Войтехов Дмитрий Денисович 31.05.1999
Жлобин Волченков Артем Васильевич 18.05.2001
Жлобин Габрусь Владислав Евгеньевич 05.06.1999
Жлобин Казьянин Илья Александрович 25.07.2000
Жлобин Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 14.05.2002
Жлобин Купчихин Павел Олегович 12.09.2000
Жлобин Мокрушев Данил Борисович 14.03.1999
Жлобин Пинчук Виталий Сергеевич 11.01.2002
Жлобин Римашевский Егор Сергеевич 01.02.2005
Жлобин Самойлов Александр Николаевич 27.01.1997
Жлобин Спат Илья Витальевич 25.01.2002
Жлобин Суворов Александр Васильевич 30.11.2002
Жлобин Филяев Василий Викторович 08.01.1999
Жлобин Чезганов  Егор Игоревич 28.06.2002
Жлобин Чубуков Максим Валерьевич 21.03.2000
Жлобин Акимов Юрий Владимирович 15.06.2001
Жлобин Бориков Егор Александрович 28.08.2005
Жлобин Валько Никита Дмитриевич 15.04.2001
Жлобин Веремеенко Юрий Олегович 05.09.2002
Жлобин Воропаев Даниил Дмитриевич 05.11.2004
Жлобин Горбачев Владислав Владимирович 20.08.2002
Жлобин Грамович Вячеслав Витальевич 16.02.2003
Жлобин Гришков Кирилл Константинович 13.04.2005
Жлобин Давыдов  Никита Александрович 20.08.2001
Жлобин Драбков Виталий Валерьевич 11.03.2001
Жлобин Зыблев Дмитрий Юрьевич 24.02.2004
Жлобин Исаенко Данила Альбертович 19.12.2005
Жлобин Кузнецов Артур Сергеевич 24.01.2005
Жлобин Кузнецов Роман Евгеньевич 30.11.2005
Жлобин Кузьмин Илья Евгеньевич 13.05.2005
Жлобин Лошко Андрей Геннадьевич 07.10.2004
Жлобин Малашков Денис Александрович 04.06.2004
Жлобин Медведев Василий Андреевич 04.04.2002
Жлобин Морозов Егор Андреевич 11.06.2004
Жлобин Муромцев Александр Игоревич 06.09.2004
Жлобин Оборов Кирилл Павлович 16.08.2001
Жлобин Павлов Илья Максимович 02.08.2005
Жлобин Радченко Даниил Сергеевич 23.06.2004
Жлобин Самченко Владислав Жанович 28.07.2005
Жлобин Стремоухов Кирилл Валентинович 13.09.2005
Жлобин Татаренко Констатин Николаевич 14.12.2001
Жлобин Тукач Дмитрий Русланович 20.01.2005
Жлобин Тюликов Владислав Александрович 20.10.2005
Жлобин Хужин Эльдар Наилевич 07.02.2005
Жлобин Чухраев Арсений Артурович 05.11.2005
Жлобин Шуринов Илья Андреевич 21.01.2003
Жлобин Лущик Иван Владимирович 11.03.2003
Жлобин Фаловский Артур Русланович 19.03.2003
Жлобин Лазаренко Антон Игоревич 24.04.2003
Бобруйск Лукомский Кирилл Александрович 28.01.2002
Бобруйск Зуев Виктор Романович 25.08.2003
Бобруйск Рыжкович Виктор Михайлович 16.10.2002
Бобруйск Сазановец Максим Георгиевич 22.02.2002
Бобруйск Петрушко Давид Петрович 27.08.2002
Бобруйск Асадчий  Михаил Васильевич 18.03.2002
Бобруйск Козорез Дмитрий Васильевич 13.03.2001
Бобруйск Магер Влас Витальевич 15.08.2003
Юность Тарлецкий  Никита Вячеславович 03.01.1997
Юность Носко Егор Вадимович 05.01.2001
Юность Оксентюк Евгений Владимирович 27.02.2001
Юность Павленко Андрей Сергеевич 06.04.2000
Юность Рассейкин Максим Юрьевич 26.08.1998
Юность Ровба Владимир Михайлович 29.10.1997
Юность Рудь Дмитрий Сергеевич 16.12.1999
Юность Саврицкий Дмитрий Дмитриевич 20.07.1999
Юность Сиротин Никита Антонович 01.08.2001
Юность Юхарев Юрий Сергеевич 16.02.2002
Юность Смоляк Никита Игоревич 21.03.2003
Юность Мисюль Даниил Сергеевич 02.07.2002
Юность Мытник Никита Юрьевич 25.09.2002
Юность Жуковский Юрий Алексеевич 25.01.2002
Юность Грицевич Сергей Анатольевич 06.02.2002
Юность Василенко Георгий Денисович 23.04.2002
Юность Кухарев Алексей Сергеевич 18.10.2000
Юность Герасимов  Станислав Николаевич 23.05.2002
Юность Пироговский  Герман Сергеевич 15.07.2002
Юность Федоренчик Антон Игоревич 24.09.2002
Юность Польшаков Захар Александрович 18.09.2003
Юность Сорока Марат Дмитриевич 04.09.2003
Юность Шило Владислав Павлович 14.03.2003
Юность Возовик Дмитрий Андреевич 27.12.1996
Юность Фомин Леонид Олегович 05.05.1996
Юность Пальчик Александр Сергеевич 27.09.2002
Юность Парфенюк Никита Олегович 09.09.2003
Юность Кучеренко Виктор Алексеевич 21.04.1998
Юность Манюк Денис Дмитриевич 20.04.2000
Юность Мартынов  Даниил Павлович 05.06.2001
Юность Назарян Давид Арамович 19.07.1999
Юность Андреев Кирилл Андреевич 29.11.2000
Юность Аносов  Артем Альбертович 24.09.1999
Юность Барковский  Владислав Сергеевич 05.02.2001
Юность Большаков Сергей Сергеевич 02.06.1996
Юность Борщев Артем Юрьевич 22.08.2000
Юность Буяльский Егор Дмитриевич 12.03.2001
Юность Гайнетдинов Егор Тагирович 25.07.1996
Юность Гринкевич Дмитрий Геннадьевич 20.08.1998
Юность Гурбан Илья Витальевич 30.03.1999
Юность Демидович Владислав Дмитриевич 23.05.2002
Юность Еременко Владислав Витальевич 24.04.1999
Юность Жигалов Иван Евгеньевич 30.04.2003
Юность Зиновенко Ростислав Русланович 02.02.2001
Юность Иванов Егор Сергеевич 30.06.1996
Юность Каракулько Павел Валерьевич 23.09.1998
Юность Карпович Сергей Дмитриевич 01.03.2002
Юность Кот Дмитрий Александрович 25.02.1999
Юность Кришталь  Георгий Андреевич 23.08.2001
Юность Шкапцов Глеб Александрович 05.03.2000
Юность Фирсов Глеб Вадимович 18.09.1999
Юность Филюк Никита Юрьевич 05.04.2001
Юность Фальковский Степан Николаевич 18.12.1996
Юность Усов  Илья Денисович 03.08.2001
Юность Тютяев Кирилл Алексеевич 08.08.2000
Юность Ющенко Сергей Олегович 24.07.2004
Юность Зенюк Александр Павлович 11.06.2004
Юность Косович Андрей Сергеевич 17.05.2004
Юность Конойко Константин Александрович 20.01.2004
Юность Клявзо Михаил Денисович 16.06.2004
Юность Кислюк Егор Дмитриевич 11.11.2004
Юность Казарян Артем Львович 12.11.2004
Юность Казаков Глеб Николаевич 30.08.2004
Юность Капустин Тимофей Андреевич 28.04.2004
Юность Табако Федор Денисович 13.04.2004
Юность Камко Павел Андреевич 02.05.2004
Юность Барашкин Артем Игоревич 17.01.2004
Юность Шидловский Матвей Сергеевич 21.12.2004
Юность Пашуто Владислав Евгеньевич 09.02.2004
Юность Гончар Тимофей Сергеевич 20.02.2004
Юность Толкач Иван Иванович 07.02.2004
Юность Тимошков Тимофей Владимирович 07.10.2004
Юность Сержанович Даниил Антонович 22.01.2004
Юность Левченко Владислав Вадимович 08.09.2004
Юность Амбражевич Ян Александрович 05.10.2004
Юность Зыков Назар Денисович 17.12.2004
Юность Борисов Дмитрий Юрьевич 26.09.2004
Юность Букато Никита Николаевич 12.08.2004
Юность Горчарук Владислав Михайлович 17.06.2004
Юность Заяц Антон Сергеевич 03.02.2004