Хозяева Гости Дата Время Счет Ход игры Прот
Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Неман Неман 25.08.2019 17:00 2-0 Официальные данные
Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Лида Лида 27.08.2019 19:00 8-0 Официальные данные
Могилев Могилев Неман Неман 27.08.2019 19:00 3-1 Официальные данные
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 28.08.2019 19:00 6-5 Официальные данные
Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель Гомель 28.08.2019 19:00 4-2 Официальные данные
Могилев Могилев Лида Лида 29.08.2019 19:00 4-1 Официальные данные
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Гомель Гомель 30.08.2019 19:00 3-1 Официальные данные
Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 30.08.2019 19:00 7-2 Официальные данные
Лида Лида Неман Неман 31.08.2019 13:00 1-2 Официальные данные
Гомель Гомель Могилев Могилев 03.09.2019 19:00 4-0 Официальные данные
Неман Неман Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 03.09.2019 19:00 4-0 Официальные данные
Лида Лида Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 03.09.2019 19:00 1-2 Официальные данные
Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Могилев Могилев 05.09.2019 19:00 0-2 Официальные данные
Неман Неман Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 05.09.2019 19:00 5-4 Официальные данные
Лида Лида Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 05.09.2019 19:00 0-2 Официальные данные
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 07.09.2019 16:30 4-1 Официальные данные
Гомель Гомель Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 08.09.2019 17:00 0-2 Официальные данные
Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 11.09.2019 19:00 1-4 Официальные данные
Могилев Могилев Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 11.09.2019 19:00 2-6 Официальные данные
Гомель Гомель Неман Неман 11.09.2019 19:00 3-4 Официальные данные
Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Лида Лида 11.09.2019 19:00 3-2 Официальные данные
Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 13.09.2019 19:00 1-2 Официальные данные
Могилев Могилев Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 13.09.2019 19:00 4-0 Официальные данные
Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Неман Неман 13.09.2019 19:00 0-4 Официальные данные
Гомель Гомель Лида Лида 13.09.2019 19:00 4-1 Официальные данные
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 17.09.2019 19:00 2-5 Официальные данные
Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Могилев Могилев 17.09.2019 19:00 7-0 Официальные данные
Неман Неман Гомель Гомель 17.09.2019 19:00 2-3 Официальные данные
Лида Лида Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 17.09.2019 19:00 6-2 Официальные данные
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Могилев Могилев 19.09.2019 19:00 6-4 Официальные данные
Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 19.09.2019 19:00 3-2 Официальные данные
Неман Неман Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 19.09.2019 18:00 4-0 Официальные данные
Лида Лида Гомель Гомель 19.09.2019 19:00 5-0 Официальные данные
Неман Неман Лида Лида 21.09.2019 13:00 4-2 Официальные данные
Могилев Могилев Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 22.09.2019 19:00 0-1 Официальные данные
Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Гомель Гомель 22.09.2019 19:00 1-3 Официальные данные
Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 22.09.2019 19:00 2-3 Официальные данные
Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 25.09.2019 19:00 2-1 Официальные данные
Могилев Могилев Гомель Гомель 25.09.2019 19:00 2-4 Официальные данные
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Неман Неман 25.09.2019 19:00 6-3 Официальные данные
Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Лида Лида 25.09.2019 19:00 6-1 Официальные данные
Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Гомель Гомель 27.09.2019 19:00 2-1 Официальные данные
Могилев Могилев Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 27.09.2019 19:00 4-2 Официальные данные
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Лида Лида 27.09.2019 19:00 0-1 Официальные данные
Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Неман Неман 27.09.2019 19:00 2-3 Официальные данные
Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Неман Неман 29.09.2019 13:00 3-2 Официальные данные
Лида Лида Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 01.10.2019 19:00 0-1 Официальные данные
Гомель Гомель Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 03.10.2019 19:00 2-4 Официальные данные
Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 03.10.2019 19:00 5-1 Официальные данные
Гомель Гомель Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 05.10.2019 17:00 3-1 Официальные данные
Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 05.10.2019 13:00 3-2 Официальные данные
Неман Неман Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 05.10.2019 17:00 2-1 Официальные данные
Лида Лида Могилев Могилев 05.10.2019 13:00 6-1 Официальные данные
Неман Неман Могилев Могилев 07.10.2019 19:00 4-3 Официальные данные
Могилев Могилев Лида Лида 10.10.2019 19:00 2-1 Официальные данные
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 10.10.2019 19:00 3-2 Официальные данные
Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Гомель Гомель 10.10.2019 19:00 2-1 Официальные данные
Лида Лида Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 12.10.2019 13:00 0-4 Официальные данные
Могилев Могилев Неман Неман 12.10.2019 13:00 2-10 Официальные данные
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Гомель Гомель 12.10.2019 17:00 3-2 Официальные данные
Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 12.10.2019 13:00 1-6 Официальные данные
Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Неман Неман 14.10.2019 19:00 2-4 Официальные данные
Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Могилев Могилев 16.10.2019 19:00 4-1 Официальные данные
Неман Неман Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 18.10.2019 19:00 5-3 Официальные данные
Лида Лида Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 18.10.2019 19:00 0-3 Официальные данные
Гомель Гомель Могилев Могилев 19.10.2019 17:00 4-1 Официальные данные
Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 19.10.2019 13:00 1-2 Официальные данные
Неман Неман Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 20.10.2019 13:00 2-3 Официальные данные
Лида Лида Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 20.10.2019 13:00 4-3 Официальные данные
Гомель Гомель Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 21.10.2019 19:00 5-4 Официальные данные
Гомель Гомель Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 23.10.2019 19:00 4-3 Официальные данные
Неман Неман Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 24.10.2019 18:00 6-1 Официальные данные
Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 24.10.2019 19:00 1-3 Официальные данные
Неман Неман Лида Лида 26.10.2019 13:00 1-0 Официальные данные
Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Могилев Могилев 26.10.2019 19:00 3-0 Официальные данные
Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Гомель Гомель 26.10.2019 17:00 2-3 Официальные данные
Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 29.10.2019 18:30 5-0 Официальные данные
Могилев Могилев Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 29.10.2019 19:00 1-5 Официальные данные
Гомель Гомель Неман Неман 29.10.2019 19:00 3-4 Официальные данные
Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Лида Лида 29.10.2019 19:00 5-2 Официальные данные
Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 31.10.2019 19:00 7-1 Официальные данные
Могилев Могилев Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно 31.10.2019 19:00 1-2 Официальные данные
Гомель Гомель Лида Лида 31.10.2019 19:00 2-1 Официальные данные
Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Неман Неман 31.10.2019 19:00 0-1 Официальные данные
Юность-Минск Юность-Минск Могилев Могилев 02.11.2019 18:00 5-1 Официальные данные
Гомель Гомель Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 02.11.2019 17:00 3-4 Официальные данные
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск 02.11.2019 16:30 4-5 Официальные данные
Лида Лида Неман Неман 02.11.2019 13:00 1-2 Официальные данные
Могилев Могилев Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 04.11.2019 19:00 0-4 Официальные данные
Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 10.11.2019 17:00 1-3 Официальные данные
Неман Неман Гомель Гомель 10.11.2019 17:00 4-2 Официальные данные
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Могилев Могилев 12.11.2019 19:00 5-6 Официальные данные
Лида Лида Гомель Гомель 12.11.2019 19:00 0-7 Официальные данные
Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Юность-Минск Юность-Минск 14.11.2019 19:00 1-2 Официальные данные
Шахтер-Солигорск Шахтер-Солигорск Могилев Могилев 14.11.2019 19:00 1-2 Официальные данные
Лида Лида Металлург-Жлобин Металлург-Жлобин 14.11.2019 19:00 0-3 Официальные данные