55
О
72
Штр.
+15
+/-
195
Броски
16.41
% Бр.
52
О
42
Штр.
+18
+/-
135
Броски
20
% Бр.
52
О
33
Штр.
+3
+/-
151
Броски
16.56
% Бр.
Игрок Команда Поз. И Г А О +/- Бр Бр+ %Бр CORSI ВБР ВБ% СП ВНЛ С ВРБ БОЛ+ ВРМ МЕН+ Штр.
1 Гапеев Данила Соболь Соболь Н 23 32 23 55 +15 0 195 16.41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
2 Веренич Никита Ястребы Ястребы Н 25 27 25 52 +18 0 135 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
3 Малащенко Кирилл Львы Львы Н 25 25 27 52 +3 0 151 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
4 Антонович Виталий Ястребы Ястребы Н 25 20 25 45 +18 0 134 14.93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
5 Малюченко Арсений Львы Львы Н 19 17 21 38 +1 0 92 18.48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
6 Громыко Иван Рыси Рыси Н 25 13 19 32 +6 0 95 13.68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
7 Иванов Илья U18 U18 Н 25 14 17 31 +15 0 95 14.74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
8 Шкляревский Егор Юниор Юниор Н 20 13 18 31 +18 0 91 14.29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
9 Пономарцев Антон Рыси Рыси З 22 13 18 31 +9 0 63 20.63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
10 Смычков Ярослав Ястребы Ястребы Н 25 12 18 30 +17 0 56 21.43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 Веремеенко Юрий Белсталь Белсталь Н 13 19 10 29 +17 0 67 28.36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
12 Вертинский Алексей Юниор Юниор Н 25 14 15 29 +20 0 74 18.92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
13 Новик Михей Ястребы Ястребы Н 25 9 20 29 +11 0 84 10.71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
14 Баборико Роман Рыси Рыси Н 25 8 21 29 +5 0 63 12.70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
15 Юхарев Юрий Зубры Зубры Н 24 16 12 28 +6 0 91 17.58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
16 Клюквин Константин Соболь Соболь Н 25 15 13 28 +25 0 106 14.15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
17 Ходорович Никита U18 U18 Н 25 13 15 28 +16 0 57 22.81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
18 Примак Александр Рыси Рыси Н 25 11 16 27 +3 0 89 12.36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
19 Филанович Николай Соболь Соболь З 19 6 21 27 +14 0 49 12.24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
20 Пластинин Денис Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 23 13 13 26 +8 0 120 10.83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
21 Лапин Иван Ястребы Ястребы Н 24 11 15 26 +12 0 75 14.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
22 Кузнецов Роман U18 U18 Н 25 10 16 26 +10 0 68 14.71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
23 Карабацкий Никита Медведи Медведи Н 25 12 13 25 -16 0 73 16.44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
24 Пухляк Артем Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 5 20 25 -1 0 88 5.68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
25 Белоусов Денис Ястребы Ястребы Н 12 12 12 24 +6 0 38 31.58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
26 Мишкевич Владислав Соболь Соболь Н 25 11 13 24 +9 0 88 12.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
27 Абломейко Станислав Цитадель Цитадель З 25 9 15 24 -5 0 66 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
28 Пархомчик Артур Авиатор Авиатор Н 25 8 16 24 +1 0 78 10.26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
29 Яценко Александр U18 U18 З 23 7 17 24 +17 0 69 10.14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
30 Миронов Владислав Соболь Соболь Н 17 9 13 22 +8 0 31 29.03 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
31 Ермоленко Александр U18 U18 Н 22 8 14 22 +12 0 49 16.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
32 Павлов Илья Белсталь Белсталь Н 23 6 15 21 +1 0 59 10.17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
33 Никитич Артем Соболь Соболь Н 25 5 16 21 +16 0 61 8.20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
34 Рачкович Вадим Цитадель Цитадель Н 18 9 11 20 +5 0 44 20.45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
35 Марченко Арсений U17 U17 З 25 8 12 20 -9 0 68 11.76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
36 Грицевич Сергей Юниор Юниор Н 23 7 13 20 +8 0 60 11.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
37 Матлахов Арсений Львы Львы Н 23 5 15 20 +3 0 43 11.63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
38 Хобян Дмитрий U18 U18 Н 21 4 16 20 +14 0 47 8.51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
39 Лахнов Илья U17 U17 Н 25 13 6 19 -1 0 58 22.41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
40 Авраменко Евгений Прогресс Прогресс Н 25 12 7 19 +3 0 72 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
41 Сергит Максим Прогресс Прогресс Н 25 8 11 19 0 0 63 12.70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
42 Салыго Николай U18 U18 Н 25 7 12 19 +16 0 51 13.73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
43 Пушков Артем Авиатор Авиатор Н 25 6 13 19 +3 0 67 8.96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
44 Литвин Николай Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 21 8 10 18 +2 0 56 14.29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
45 Морозов Илья Белсталь Белсталь Н 10 7 11 18 +11 0 39 17.95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
46 Попков Максим Львы Львы Н 25 7 11 18 -24 0 48 14.58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
47 Кокошко Егор Авиатор Авиатор Н 25 8 9 17 0 0 85 9.41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
48 Ханас Сергей Ястребы Ястребы Н 24 7 10 17 +19 0 60 11.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
49 Гапонов Даниил Львы Львы Н 24 7 10 17 -17 0 52 13.46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
50 Белкин Богдан U17 U17 Н 25 5 12 17 -3 0 48 10.42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
51 Павлов Марат U17 U17 Полевой игрок 24 3 14 17 0 0 47 6.38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
52 Морщёнок Семён U18 U18 Н 16 2 15 17 +3 0 33 6.06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
53 Янкин Ярослав Рыси Рыси Н 24 10 6 16 -3 0 65 15.38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
54 Сафонов Артем Белсталь Белсталь Н 15 9 7 16 +11 0 60 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
55 Горчарук Владислав Юниор Юниор Н 25 8 8 16 +9 0 46 17.39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
56 Василько Даниил Цитадель Цитадель Н 24 6 10 16 -5 0 58 10.34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
57 Колесников Владислав Медведи Медведи Н 25 5 11 16 -18 0 61 8.20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
58 Вахильчук Кирилл Зубры Зубры Н 25 10 5 15 -4 0 83 12.05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
59 Гречный Илья U17 U17 Н 23 7 8 15 -11 0 66 10.61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
60 Лазаревич Глеб Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 24 6 9 15 -9 0 78 7.69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
61 Черневич Илья Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 16 5 10 15 +13 0 43 11.63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
62 Пономарцев Иван Рыси Рыси Н 24 5 10 15 +6 0 55 9.09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
63 Кузнецов Артур Белсталь Белсталь Н 20 5 10 15 +3 0 57 8.77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
64 Жихарев Никита Рыси Рыси З 23 4 11 15 +1 0 67 5.97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
65 Васютович Павел U18 U18 Н 22 12 2 14 +11 0 42 28.57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
66 Гайдукевич Иван U18 U18 Н 25 9 5 14 +15 0 60 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
67 Шапурко Семён Прогресс Прогресс Н 24 9 5 14 -5 0 67 13.43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
68 Середа Артем Соболь Соболь Н 25 7 7 14 +4 0 52 13.46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
69 Козырев Владимир Зубры Зубры Н 25 7 7 14 +2 0 77 9.09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
70 Беспалов Никита Медведи Медведи Н 22 7 7 14 -1 0 59 11.86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
71 Станкевич Иван Рыси Рыси Н 24 6 8 14 +3 0 44 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
72 Туманский Богдан Львы Львы З 25 4 10 14 -21 0 52 7.69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
73 Прохоренко Максим Львы Львы З 21 3 11 14 -6 0 46 6.52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
74 Морщёнок Матвей U18 U18 Н 16 9 4 13 +5 0 41 21.95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
75 Крейн Тимофей Зубры Зубры Н 25 7 6 13 0 0 57 12.28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
76 Гудков Кирилл Зубры Зубры З 25 7 6 13 -2 0 56 12.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
77 Дубатовка Владислав Прогресс Прогресс Н 25 6 7 13 +3 0 68 8.82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
78 Викулов Никита Зубры Зубры Н 13 6 7 13 +1 0 38 15.79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
79 Городняков Артем Цитадель Цитадель Н 19 6 7 13 -7 0 38 15.79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
80 Засадский Святослав U18 U18 Н 14 5 8 13 +5 0 34 14.71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
81 Стрелковский Егор Прогресс Прогресс Н 15 5 8 13 -5 0 57 8.77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
82 Каратай Юрий U18 U18 З 25 4 9 13 +20 0 44 9.09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
83 Лупачев Владислав Ястребы Ястребы З 25 2 11 13 +13 0 27 7.41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
84 Протас Илья U17 U17 Н 13 8 4 12 -1 0 31 25.81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
85 Максименко Егор Белсталь Белсталь Н 25 7 5 12 +5 0 55 12.73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
86 Апанасевич Вадим Авиатор Авиатор Н 8 6 6 12 +4 0 38 15.79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
87 Газдевич Максим U17 U17 Н 23 6 6 12 0 0 40 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Середа Иван Цитадель Цитадель Н 9 5 7 12 +8 0 31 16.13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
89 Миканович Доминик Белсталь Белсталь З 24 5 7 12 +6 0 52 9.62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
90 Курганович Алексей U17 U17 З 25 5 7 12 -3 0 57 8.77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
91 Гайдук Егор Белсталь Белсталь Н 24 3 9 12 -2 0 32 9.38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
92 Бакулин Олег Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 23 2 10 12 -1 0 36 5.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
93 Скибицкий Иван U17 U17 Н 23 6 5 11 -2 0 41 14.63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
94 Суворов Ярослав Авиатор Авиатор Н 23 6 5 11 -12 0 81 7.41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
95 Смоляк Никита Юниор Юниор Н 24 5 6 11 +2 0 30 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
96 Волощик Евгений Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 5 6 11 -5 0 64 7.81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
97 Синельников Никита Медведи Медведи Н 11 5 6 11 -7 0 47 10.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
98 Апанасюк Леонид Зубры Зубры Н 14 4 7 11 +7 0 40 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
99 Горбель Артем Львы Львы Н 22 4 7 11 -9 0 30 13.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
100 Новиков Игорь Соболь Соболь З 25 3 8 11 +7 0 76 3.95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
101 Иванов Иван Авиатор Авиатор З 19 3 8 11 +1 0 60 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
102 Кнышев Матвей Львы Львы З 25 2 9 11 +6 0 25 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
103 Криштофик Даниил U18 U18 З 13 2 9 11 +6 0 32 6.25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
104 Синковец Кирилл Соболь Соболь З 24 0 11 11 +14 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
105 Кошевой Павел Соболь Соболь Н 24 7 3 10 +5 0 33 21.21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
106 Ноздрачев Евгений Ястребы Ястребы Н 23 6 4 10 +8 0 39 15.38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
107 Овсянников Данила Рыси Рыси Н 17 6 4 10 0 0 61 9.84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
108 Курзов Иван U17 U17 Н 18 5 5 10 -4 0 54 9.26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
109 Анищенко Владислав Авиатор Авиатор Н 25 5 5 10 -20 0 68 7.35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
110 Липский Никита Белсталь Белсталь Н 23 4 6 10 +6 0 39 10.26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
111 Молош Никита Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 4 6 10 -3 0 38 10.53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Островский Олег Прогресс Прогресс Н 19 4 6 10 -7 0 62 6.45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
113 Шикеля Марк Ястребы Ястребы Н 23 3 7 10 +12 0 47 6.38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
114 Котов Максим Ястребы Ястребы З 25 3 7 10 +10 0 58 5.17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
115 Чухраев Арсений Белсталь Белсталь Н 15 3 7 10 -2 0 23 13.04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
116 Голубов Егор Прогресс Прогресс Н 16 3 7 10 -2 0 76 3.95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
117 Поповский Богдан U18 U18 З 23 2 8 10 +23 0 29 6.90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
118 Тимченко Дмитрий Соболь Соболь З 25 2 8 10 +16 0 48 4.17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
119 Вороно Павел Прогресс Прогресс З 19 2 8 10 -7 0 70 2.86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
120 Кукуля Иван U18 U18 З 20 1 9 10 +11 0 25 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
121 Амбражевич Ян Юниор Юниор Н 23 1 9 10 +3 0 41 2.44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
122 Никуленков Сергей Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 10 7 2 9 +4 0 26 26.92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Вильчинский Ростислав Белсталь Белсталь Н 24 6 3 9 +2 0 23 26.09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
124 Колодко Андрей Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 6 3 9 -3 0 39 15.38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
125 Веренич Максим Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 6 3 9 -3 0 36 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
126 Радченко Даниил Медведи Медведи Н 25 6 3 9 -20 0 35 17.14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
127 Матюшенко Матвей Зубры Зубры Н 25 5 4 9 -2 0 36 13.89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
128 Мойсевич Алексей Белсталь Белсталь Н 25 4 5 9 +10 0 37 10.81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
129 Пухловский Александр Соболь Соболь Н 6 4 5 9 -2 0 18 22.22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
130 Сахаревич Ренат Прогресс Прогресс Н 23 4 5 9 -4 0 52 7.69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
131 Якшевич Евгений Авиатор Авиатор Н 25 4 5 9 -8 0 54 7.41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
132 Трофимов Максим Зубры Зубры Н 21 3 6 9 -8 0 44 6.82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
133 Рубец Кирилл U18 U18 З 25 2 7 9 +18 0 41 4.88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
134 Медведев Василий Белсталь Белсталь Н 5 2 7 9 +6 0 9 22.22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
135 Клопов Артур Прогресс Прогресс З 23 1 8 9 0 0 68 1.47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
136 Мисюль Даниил Юниор Юниор З 11 0 9 9 +6 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
137 Коваленко Виктор Соболь Соболь Н 25 8 0 8 -2 0 33 24.24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
138 Масилевич Виктор Соболь Соболь Н 9 6 2 8 +4 0 25 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
139 Лукомский Кирилл Цитадель Цитадель Н 7 6 2 8 -2 0 27 22.22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
140 Новик Андрей Прогресс Прогресс Н 25 5 3 8 +6 0 46 10.87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
141 Кардаш Эдуард Ястребы Ястребы Н 23 5 3 8 +5 0 48 10.42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
142 Корзун Глеб U18 U18 Н 21 4 4 8 +8 0 18 22.22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
143 Ковгореня Арсений Юниор Юниор Н 5 4 4 8 +4 0 17 23.53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
144 Акулов Степан Белсталь Белсталь Н 12 4 4 8 -3 0 26 15.38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
145 Гарапучик Алексей Ястребы Ястребы З 16 3 5 8 +12 0 43 6.98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
146 Альшевский Алексей U18 U18 Н 11 2 6 8 -2 0 21 9.52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
147 Кравчук Андрей Ястребы Ястребы З 24 1 7 8 +13 0 29 3.45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
148 Елисеев Арсений U17 U17 З 25 1 7 8 -2 0 41 2.44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
149 Закревский Кирилл Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 25 1 7 8 -4 0 43 2.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
150 Поздняков Даниил Зубры Зубры Н 25 6 1 7 -5 0 38 15.79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
151 Жмуркин Климент Юниор Юниор Н 23 5 2 7 +1 0 25 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
152 Кислюк Егор Юниор Юниор Н 24 4 3 7 +3 0 36 11.11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
153 Морозов Егор Белсталь Белсталь Н 25 4 3 7 +1 0 43 9.30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
154 Мурашко Дмитрий Львы Львы Н 25 4 3 7 -22 0 35 11.43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
155 Учаев Иван Рыси Рыси З 20 3 4 7 +11 0 39 7.69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
156 Кудрявцев Алексей Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 2 3 4 7 +4 0 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
157 Адинец Константин Белсталь Белсталь З 22 3 4 7 +1 0 29 10.34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
158 Ющенко Сергей Юниор Юниор Н 25 3 4 7 -1 0 36 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
159 Остринский Алексей Цитадель Цитадель Н 23 3 4 7 -3 0 31 9.68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
160 Ляхович Илья Авиатор Авиатор Н 19 3 4 7 -12 0 31 9.68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
161 Шелковский Павел Медведи Медведи Н 13 3 4 7 -13 0 31 9.68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
162 Кныш Евгений Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 3 4 7 -14 0 39 7.69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
163 Павловский Алексей Медведи Медведи Н 25 3 4 7 -17 0 34 8.82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
164 Симченко Арсений Зубры Зубры Н 23 2 5 7 -2 0 43 4.65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
165 Кравчук Данила Зубры Зубры З 24 2 5 7 -15 0 27 7.41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
166 Рудаковский Марк Юниор Юниор З 17 1 6 7 +16 0 47 2.13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
167 Засько Иван U18 U18 Н 24 1 6 7 +6 0 23 4.35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
168 Ситкевич Павел Прогресс Прогресс З 24 1 6 7 -2 0 30 3.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
169 Герасимович Денис Зубры Зубры З 25 1 6 7 -13 0 30 3.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
170 Пашуро Артём Белсталь Белсталь З 24 0 7 7 -1 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
171 Герасимов Владислав Авиатор Авиатор Н 5 5 1 6 0 0 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
172 Войцеховский Георгий Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 25 5 1 6 -11 0 29 17.24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
173 Кривченя Максим Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 9 3 3 6 -1 0 32 9.38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
174 Воробей Кирилл Прогресс Прогресс Н 25 3 3 6 -4 0 15 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
175 Корзун Илья Ястребы Ястребы Н 23 2 4 6 +1 0 43 4.65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
176 Слукин Данила Соболь Соболь Н 20 2 4 6 -4 0 18 11.11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
177 Кисиль Владимир Медведи Медведи З 17 2 4 6 -21 0 10 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
178 Вечер Константин Ястребы Ястребы Н 25 1 5 6 +7 0 37 2.70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
179 Павловский Владислав Прогресс Прогресс Н 8 1 5 6 +4 0 23 4.35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
180 Стремоухов Кирилл Белсталь Белсталь З 15 1 5 6 +1 0 14 7.14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
181 Магер Влас Юниор Юниор З 22 0 6 6 +10 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
182 Кузнецов Герман Прогресс Прогресс З 25 0 6 6 +2 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
183 Осовик Владислав Прогресс Прогресс Н 17 4 1 5 +3 0 22 18.18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
184 Макович Дмитрий Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 25 3 2 5 -11 0 36 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
185 Усович Яков Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 20 2 3 5 +10 0 36 5.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
186 Коробкин Владислав Соболь Соболь Н 4 2 3 5 +3 0 16 12.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
187 Сазановец Максим Львы Львы Н 4 2 3 5 +2 0 16 12.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
188 Гранченко Богдан Зубры Зубры З 23 2 3 5 -4 0 19 10.53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
189 Ращинский Назар Зубры Зубры Н 23 2 3 5 -12 0 23 8.70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
190 Шупенько Макар Ястребы Ястребы З 25 1 4 5 +21 0 24 4.17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
191 Роговцов Владислав Белсталь Белсталь З 22 1 4 5 +12 0 21 4.76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
192 Рудяк Иван Юниор Юниор З 16 1 4 5 +9 0 29 3.45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
193 Бочок Максим Рыси Рыси З 25 1 4 5 +5 0 17 5.88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
194 Мягкий Кирилл Соболь Соболь З 4 1 4 5 +5 0 11 9.09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
195 Маковик Максим Авиатор Авиатор З 24 1 4 5 -1 0 22 4.55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
196 Колесов Геннадий Львы Львы Н 19 1 4 5 -8 0 25 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
197 Матулевский Кирилл Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 1 4 5 -10 0 21 4.76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
198 Лифшиц Савелий Соболь Соболь Н 24 0 5 5 -1 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
199 Лемешевский Максим Юниор Юниор Н 3 4 0 4 +1 0 13 30.77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Котович Станислав Ястребы Ястребы Н 12 3 1 4 +2 0 18 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
201 Литвинов Тимур U18 U18 Н 10 3 1 4 +2 0 23 13.04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
202 Давыдов Никита Львы Львы Н 6 3 1 4 0 0 18 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
203 Зыблев Дмитрий Белсталь Белсталь Н 19 3 1 4 -2 0 8 37.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
204 Корзун Илья U17 U17 Н 15 2 2 4 +4 0 15 13.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
205 Каплин Никита Белсталь Белсталь Н 24 2 2 4 +4 0 21 9.52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
206 Бабарикин Денис Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 25 2 2 4 -2 0 39 5.13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
207 Зеневич Евгений Авиатор Авиатор Н 24 2 2 4 -13 0 42 4.76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
208 Секацкий Валерий Львы Львы Н 17 2 2 4 -15 0 18 11.11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
209 Вихров Максим Медведи Медведи Н 25 2 2 4 -26 0 23 8.70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
210 Андросенко Иван Ястребы Ястребы З 24 1 3 4 +11 0 29 3.45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
211 Костко Иван Юниор Юниор З 25 1 3 4 +9 0 24 4.17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
212 Войтович Максим Рыси Рыси Н 1 1 3 4 +4 0 3 33.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Лозовский Кирилл U17 U17 З 21 1 3 4 -1 0 21 4.76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
214 Майоров Михаил Рыси Рыси Н 20 1 3 4 -3 0 27 3.70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
215 Калач Михаил Белсталь Белсталь З 9 0 4 4 +3 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
216 Фаловский Артур Зубры Зубры З 25 0 4 4 -1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
217 Михайлов Максим Медведи Медведи Н 9 0 4 4 -5 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
218 Мысько Павел Медведи Медведи З 22 0 4 4 -18 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
219 Бовин Кирилл Рыси Рыси Н 2 3 0 3 +1 0 14 21.43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Матерухин Матвей U17 U17 Н 13 3 0 3 -4 0 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Буйницкий Артур Прогресс Прогресс Н 1 2 1 3 +2 0 7 28.57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Селюжицкий Александр Юниор Юниор Н 16 2 1 3 +1 0 6 33.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
223 Ушев Богдан U17 U17 Н 23 2 1 3 0 0 19 10.53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
224 Гущин Михаил Львы Львы Н 6 2 1 3 -4 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Колесень Никита Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 13 2 1 3 -4 0 7 28.57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Шлыков Даниил Цитадель Цитадель Н 24 2 1 3 -6 0 22 9.09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
227 Заяц Антон Зубры Зубры Н 24 2 1 3 -10 0 26 7.69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
228 Владимиренко Илья Медведи Медведи Н 23 2 1 3 -23 0 17 11.76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
229 Оскирко Никита Ястребы Ястребы З 23 1 2 3 +13 0 32 3.13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
230 Карбалевич Егор U18 U18 З 9 1 2 3 +8 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
231 Конон Кирилл Зубры Зубры З 20 1 2 3 +3 0 11 9.09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
232 Наумов Владислав Белсталь Белсталь З 2 1 2 3 +2 0 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
233 Аксенов Вячеслав Авиатор Авиатор Н 4 1 2 3 +2 0 20 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Толкач Иван Белсталь Белсталь З 21 1 2 3 +2 0 8 12.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
235 Ермачков Даниил Юниор Юниор Н 10 1 2 3 -1 0 17 5.88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
236 Кудряшов Клим U17 U17 Н 22 1 2 3 -2 0 17 5.88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
237 Гончаров Александр Медведи Медведи Н 6 1 2 3 -3 0 9 11.11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
238 Дубинин Артем Соболь Соболь Н 4 1 2 3 -4 0 12 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
239 Балтрук Артем Медведи Медведи Н 4 1 2 3 -5 0 3 33.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
240 Кухленков Никита Авиатор Авиатор Н 17 1 2 3 -7 0 8 12.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
241 Перепелица Константин Ястребы Ястребы З 20 0 3 3 +5 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
242 Усс Игорь Прогресс Прогресс З 3 0 3 3 +4 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
243 Зенюк Максим U18 U18 Н 12 0 3 3 +4 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
244 Храповицкий Алексей Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 1 0 3 3 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Шимановский Дмитрий Прогресс Прогресс З 21 0 3 3 +3 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
246 Мисюль Ян U17 U17 З 25 0 3 3 +2 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
247 Демидович Владислав Юниор Юниор Н 5 0 3 3 +1 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Якушев Александр Цитадель Цитадель З 21 0 3 3 -3 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
249 Адамович Захар Зубры Зубры З 24 0 3 3 -4 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
250 Невера Дмитрий U17 U17 З 23 0 3 3 -4 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
251 Головач Александр Рыси Рыси Н 22 0 3 3 -6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
252 Батанов Алексей Авиатор Авиатор З 24 0 3 3 -13 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
253 Миляев Артём Авиатор Авиатор З 7 2 0 2 +1 0 13 15.38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
254 Бараношник Дмитрий Цитадель Цитадель Н 15 2 0 2 -1 0 7 28.57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
255 Дрейман Климентий Рыси Рыси Н 20 2 0 2 -2 0 7 28.57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
256 Бражук Арсений Прогресс Прогресс Н 20 2 0 2 -2 0 22 9.09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
257 Качан Савелий Белсталь Белсталь Н 18 1 1 2 +5 0 8 12.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
258 Щемель Александр Авиатор Авиатор Н 4 1 1 2 +1 0 18 5.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Стахов Станислав Соболь Соболь Н 17 1 1 2 0 0 12 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
260 Бурак Егор U17 U17 Н 24 1 1 2 -1 0 20 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
261 Казарян Артем Юниор Юниор Н 15 1 1 2 -1 0 9 11.11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
262 Сансевич Илья U17 U17 З 22 1 1 2 -3 0 13 7.69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
263 Ждан Юрий Цитадель Цитадель З 18 1 1 2 -5 0 7 14.29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
264 Серенков Василий Рыси Рыси З 21 1 1 2 -6 0 12 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
265 Луговцов Илья Рыси Рыси З 22 1 1 2 -7 0 12 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
266 Халимов Мурад Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 22 1 1 2 -10 0 17 5.88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
267 Малашков Денис Медведи Медведи З 24 1 1 2 -20 0 8 12.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
268 Капустин Тимофей Юниор Юниор З 14 0 2 2 +5 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
269 Богослав Савелий Юниор Юниор З 14 0 2 2 +4 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
270 Бобрик Константин Белсталь Белсталь З 9 0 2 2 +3 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
271 Гавриленко Виктор Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 1 0 2 2 +3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Трубкин Руслан Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 4 0 2 2 +2 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
273 Шелюто Тимофей Рыси Рыси З 14 0 2 2 +2 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
274 Куцырь Кирилл Рыси Рыси Н 2 0 2 2 +2 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
275 Некрасов Иван Авиатор Авиатор Н 3 0 2 2 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
276 Супрунюк Роман Цитадель Цитадель Н 11 0 2 2 +1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Игнацкий Арсений Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 25 0 2 2 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
278 Долкарт Егор Львы Львы З 5 0 2 2 -1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
279 Афанасьев Павел Авиатор Авиатор Н 6 0 2 2 -1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Савченко Иван U17 U17 Н 25 0 2 2 -5 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
281 Кучеренко Игорь Авиатор Авиатор З 12 0 2 2 -10 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
282 Курдюков Павел Соболь Соболь З 1 1 0 1 +2 0 3 33.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Невидицин Алексей Медведи Медведи Н 1 1 0 1 +1 0 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Хамицевич Богдан Ястребы Ястребы Н 2 1 0 1 +1 0 7 14.29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
285 Тарлецкий Никита Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 1 1 0 1 0 0 6 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Жильцов Глеб Юниор Юниор З 16 1 0 1 0 0 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
287 Бондарь Максим Авиатор Авиатор З 24 1 0 1 0 0 18 5.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
288 Ефимович Максим Авиатор Авиатор Н 5 1 0 1 -1 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
289 Курбанов Осман Ястребы Ястребы Н 5 1 0 1 -1 0 6 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Беляев Егор Львы Львы Н 5 1 0 1 -1 0 3 33.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Осовский Павел Рыси Рыси Н 4 1 0 1 -3 0 6 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
292 Чубуков Максим Львы Львы Н 2 1 0 1 -4 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
293 Фоницкий Никита U17 U17 Н 22 1 0 1 -7 0 15 6.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 Алоян Хачик Львы Львы Н 21 1 0 1 -11 0 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Соколов Валерий Медведи Медведи З 14 1 0 1 -12 0 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
296 Войтицкий Глеб Медведи Медведи Н 15 1 0 1 -17 0 17 5.88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
297 Кравцов Станислав Медведи Медведи Н 20 1 0 1 -21 0 9 11.11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
298 Заболотный Виталий Зубры Зубры З 7 0 1 1 +2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
299 Щеголев Данил Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 2 0 1 1 +2 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Борисов Дмитрий Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 13 0 1 1 +2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
301 Ажгирей Павел Прогресс Прогресс Н 1 0 1 1 +1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Пироговский Герман Юниор Юниор Н 2 0 1 1 +1 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Гордиевич Андрей Ястребы Ястребы З 2 0 1 1 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Варивончик Игорь Прогресс Прогресс Н 1 0 1 1 +1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
305 Евсин Матвей Соболь Соболь Н 5 0 1 1 +1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
306 Зуев Евгений Соболь Соболь З 17 0 1 1 +1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
307 Листопадов Михаил Медведи Медведи З 1 0 1 1 +1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 Титук Глеб Львы Львы З 2 0 1 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
309 Клещик Дмитрий Соболь Соболь З 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Александров Никита Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 3 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Шапиро Илья Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 2 0 1 1 -1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Шумейко Артём Львы Львы Н 2 0 1 1 -1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Маманович Тимофей Юниор Юниор З 14 0 1 1 -1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
314 Белов Назар Прогресс Прогресс З 19 0 1 1 -1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
315 Гусаров Кирилл Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 2 0 1 1 -1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Небеснюк Владислав Авиатор Авиатор З 7 0 1 1 -2 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
317 Моргис Александр Прогресс Прогресс Н 6 0 1 1 -3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
318 Столбовой Александр Авиатор Авиатор З 23 0 1 1 -3 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
319 Татаренко Константин Соболь Соболь З 1 0 1 1 -3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
320 Шилин Максим Авиатор Авиатор З 10 0 1 1 -3 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
321 Клявзо Михаил Юниор Юниор Н 18 0 1 1 -3 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Володько Петр Прогресс Прогресс З 22 0 1 1 -4 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
323 Толопило Максим Львы Львы З 5 0 1 1 -5 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
324 Алексютенко Даниил Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 23 0 1 1 -5 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
325 Надиевский Артем Прогресс Прогресс З 20 0 1 1 -5 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
326 Савчук Павел Цитадель Цитадель З 14 0 1 1 -6 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
327 Земцов Глеб Львы Львы Н 15 0 1 1 -9 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
328 Семёнов Егор Львы Львы Полевой игрок 19 0 1 1 -16 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
329 Сапсон Павел Медведи Медведи З 25 0 1 1 -18 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
330 Романко Дамир Медведи Медведи Н 21 0 1 1 -19 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
331 Климович Глеб Зубры Зубры З 3 0 0 0 +2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Собко Даниил Ястребы Ястребы Н 2 0 0 0 +2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Дремаков Павел Рыси Рыси Н 5 0 0 0 +2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Балан Вадим Прогресс Прогресс Н 2 0 0 0 +1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Микульчик Владислав Прогресс Прогресс З 1 0 0 0 +1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
336 Сержанович Даниил Рыси Рыси Н 17 0 0 0 +1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
337 Буровцев Дмитрий Соболь Соболь З 2 0 0 0 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Матюшенко Данила Авиатор Авиатор З 5 0 0 0 +1 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
339 Пецевич Евгений Прогресс Прогресс Н 11 0 0 0 +1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Сазанович Арсений Ястребы Ястребы З 1 0 0 0 +1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Коржов Данила Юниор Юниор З 15 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
342 Климин Владислав Ястребы Ястребы Н 5 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Скорупич Иван Авиатор Авиатор Н 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Жигалов Валерий Цитадель Цитадель Н 1 0 0 0 -1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 Прокопенко Антон Львы Львы Н 2 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Холодок Владислав Рыси Рыси З 16 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Рудаковский Остап Юниор Юниор Н 13 0 0 0 -1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
348 Ильючик Марк Цитадель Цитадель Н 11 0 0 0 -1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
349 Волошин Михаил Цитадель Цитадель З 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 Гром Владислав Прогресс Прогресс Н 2 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Габрусь Егор Авиатор Авиатор З 6 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Тимошков Тимофей Юниор Юниор Н 8 0 0 0 -1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
353 Лисеенко Алексей U17 U17 З 3 0 0 0 -1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
354 Громыко Ростислав Юниор Юниор защитник 5 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
355 Кислый Денис Прогресс Прогресс Полевой игрок 2 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Волес Никита Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 2 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
357 Присяжнюк Егор Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 16 0 0 0 -2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
358 Греков Георгий Рыси Рыси Н 6 0 0 0 -2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
359 Мацуто Артем Цитадель Цитадель Н 3 0 0 0 -2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Нарзяев Василий Рыси Рыси Н 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Ёлкин Владислав Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 2 0 0 0 -2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Малишевский Денис Львы Львы З 2 0 0 0 -3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Мустафин Вадим Цитадель Цитадель Н 1 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
364 Полях Илья Авиатор Авиатор З 7 0 0 0 -3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
365 Домбровский Марк Зубры Зубры Н 5 0 0 0 -3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Ляшкевич Кирилл Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 3 0 0 0 -3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Исаев Александр Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 3 0 0 0 -3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Кирпичев Валерий Авиатор Авиатор Н 17 0 0 0 -3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
369 Лысаков Лев Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 15 0 0 0 -4 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 Козлов Владислав Рыси Рыси З 7 0 0 0 -4 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
371 Сидорович Константин Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 8 0 0 0 -5 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
372 Сальник Всеволод U17 U17 З 6 0 0 0 -5 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
373 Мельянцев Максим Львы Львы Н 12 0 0 0 -6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Райцын Вячеслав Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 6 0 0 0 -6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
375 Скороходов Сергей Львы Львы З 17 0 0 0 -7 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
376 Богушевич Владислав Нефтехимик Нефтехимик З 24 0 0 0 -7 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
377 Возняк Владислав Цитадель Цитадель Полевой игрок 15 0 0 0 -7 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
378 Шастаков Давид Львы Львы Н 15 0 0 0 -9 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
379 Шитик Илья Медведи Медведи Н 17 0 0 0 -11 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
380 Москальков Владислав Медведи Медведи З 23 0 0 0 -13 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
381 Кныш Станислав Львы Львы З 17 0 0 0 -16 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
382 Гончаров Арсений Медведи Медведи З 17 0 0 0 -19 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
383 Левша Евгений Ястребы Ястребы Н 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
384 Бондар Никита Юниор Юниор Н 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
385 Фиалка Даниил U17 U17 Н 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Лобашов Антон Цитадель Цитадель Н 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
387 Войтицкий Кирилл Медведи Медведи Н 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
388 Оксенюк Егор Цитадель Цитадель Н 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
389 Бодиловский Ростислав Белсталь Белсталь Н 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
390 Пищук Евгений Рыси Рыси Н 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
391 Слонимский Владимир Юниор Юниор З 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55
О
72
Штр.
11
ПБ
195
Броски
16.41
% Бр.
52
О
42
Штр.
10
ПБ
135
Броски
20
% Бр.
52
О
33
Штр.
15
ПБ
151
Броски
16.56
% Бр.
Игрок Команда Поз. И Г А О +/- Бр Бр+ %Бр CORSI ВБР ВБ% СП ВНЛ С ВРБ БОЛ+ ВРМ МЕН+ Штр.
1 Гапеев Данила Соболь Соболь Н 23 32 23 55 +15 0 195 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
2 Веренич Никита Ястребы Ястребы Н 25 27 25 52 +18 0 135 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
3 Малащенко Кирилл Львы Львы Н 25 25 27 52 +3 0 151 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
4 Антонович Виталий Ястребы Ястребы Н 25 20 25 45 +18 0 134 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
5 Малюченко Арсений Львы Львы Н 19 17 21 38 +1 0 92 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
6 Громыко Иван Рыси Рыси Н 25 13 19 32 +6 0 95 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
7 Иванов Илья U18 U18 Н 25 14 17 31 +15 0 95 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
8 Шкляревский Егор Юниор Юниор Н 20 13 18 31 +18 0 91 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
9 Смычков Ярослав Ястребы Ястребы Н 25 12 18 30 +17 0 56 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
10 Веремеенко Юрий Белсталь Белсталь Н 13 19 10 29 +17 0 67 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
11 Вертинский Алексей Юниор Юниор Н 25 14 15 29 +20 0 74 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
12 Новик Михей Ястребы Ястребы Н 25 9 20 29 +11 0 84 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
13 Баборико Роман Рыси Рыси Н 25 8 21 29 +5 0 63 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
14 Юхарев Юрий Зубры Зубры Н 24 16 12 28 +6 0 91 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
15 Клюквин Константин Соболь Соболь Н 25 15 13 28 +25 0 106 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
16 Ходорович Никита U18 U18 Н 25 13 15 28 +16 0 57 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
17 Примак Александр Рыси Рыси Н 25 11 16 27 +3 0 89 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
18 Пластинин Денис Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 23 13 13 26 +8 0 120 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
19 Лапин Иван Ястребы Ястребы Н 24 11 15 26 +12 0 75 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
20 Кузнецов Роман U18 U18 Н 25 10 16 26 +10 0 68 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
21 Карабацкий Никита Медведи Медведи Н 25 12 13 25 -16 0 73 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
22 Пухляк Артем Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 5 20 25 -1 0 88 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
23 Белоусов Денис Ястребы Ястребы Н 12 12 12 24 +6 0 38 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
24 Мишкевич Владислав Соболь Соболь Н 25 11 13 24 +9 0 88 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
25 Пархомчик Артур Авиатор Авиатор Н 25 8 16 24 +1 0 78 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
26 Миронов Владислав Соболь Соболь Н 17 9 13 22 +8 0 31 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
27 Ермоленко Александр U18 U18 Н 22 8 14 22 +12 0 49 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
28 Павлов Илья Белсталь Белсталь Н 23 6 15 21 +1 0 59 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
29 Никитич Артем Соболь Соболь Н 25 5 16 21 +16 0 61 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
30 Рачкович Вадим Цитадель Цитадель Н 18 9 11 20 +5 0 44 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
31 Грицевич Сергей Юниор Юниор Н 23 7 13 20 +8 0 60 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
32 Матлахов Арсений Львы Львы Н 23 5 15 20 +3 0 43 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
33 Хобян Дмитрий U18 U18 Н 21 4 16 20 +14 0 47 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
34 Лахнов Илья U17 U17 Н 25 13 6 19 -1 0 58 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
35 Авраменко Евгений Прогресс Прогресс Н 25 12 7 19 +3 0 72 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
36 Сергит Максим Прогресс Прогресс Н 25 8 11 19 0 0 63 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
37 Салыго Николай U18 U18 Н 25 7 12 19 +16 0 51 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
38 Пушков Артем Авиатор Авиатор Н 25 6 13 19 +3 0 67 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
39 Литвин Николай Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 21 8 10 18 +2 0 56 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
40 Морозов Илья Белсталь Белсталь Н 10 7 11 18 +11 0 39 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
41 Попков Максим Львы Львы Н 25 7 11 18 -24 0 48 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
42 Кокошко Егор Авиатор Авиатор Н 25 8 9 17 0 0 85 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
43 Ханас Сергей Ястребы Ястребы Н 24 7 10 17 +19 0 60 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
44 Гапонов Даниил Львы Львы Н 24 7 10 17 -17 0 52 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
45 Белкин Богдан U17 U17 Н 25 5 12 17 -3 0 48 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
46 Морщёнок Семён U18 U18 Н 16 2 15 17 +3 0 33 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
47 Янкин Ярослав Рыси Рыси Н 24 10 6 16 -3 0 65 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
48 Сафонов Артем Белсталь Белсталь Н 15 9 7 16 +11 0 60 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
49 Горчарук Владислав Юниор Юниор Н 25 8 8 16 +9 0 46 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
50 Василько Даниил Цитадель Цитадель Н 24 6 10 16 -5 0 58 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
51 Колесников Владислав Медведи Медведи Н 25 5 11 16 -18 0 61 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
52 Вахильчук Кирилл Зубры Зубры Н 25 10 5 15 -4 0 83 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
53 Гречный Илья U17 U17 Н 23 7 8 15 -11 0 66 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
54 Лазаревич Глеб Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 24 6 9 15 -9 0 78 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
55 Черневич Илья Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 16 5 10 15 +13 0 43 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
56 Пономарцев Иван Рыси Рыси Н 24 5 10 15 +6 0 55 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
57 Кузнецов Артур Белсталь Белсталь Н 20 5 10 15 +3 0 57 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
58 Васютович Павел U18 U18 Н 22 12 2 14 +11 0 42 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
59 Гайдукевич Иван U18 U18 Н 25 9 5 14 +15 0 60 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
60 Шапурко Семён Прогресс Прогресс Н 24 9 5 14 -5 0 67 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
61 Середа Артем Соболь Соболь Н 25 7 7 14 +4 0 52 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
62 Козырев Владимир Зубры Зубры Н 25 7 7 14 +2 0 77 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
63 Беспалов Никита Медведи Медведи Н 22 7 7 14 -1 0 59 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
64 Станкевич Иван Рыси Рыси Н 24 6 8 14 +3 0 44 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
65 Морщёнок Матвей U18 U18 Н 16 9 4 13 +5 0 41 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
66 Крейн Тимофей Зубры Зубры Н 25 7 6 13 0 0 57 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
67 Дубатовка Владислав Прогресс Прогресс Н 25 6 7 13 +3 0 68 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
68 Викулов Никита Зубры Зубры Н 13 6 7 13 +1 0 38 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
69 Городняков Артем Цитадель Цитадель Н 19 6 7 13 -7 0 38 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
70 Засадский Святослав U18 U18 Н 14 5 8 13 +5 0 34 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
71 Стрелковский Егор Прогресс Прогресс Н 15 5 8 13 -5 0 57 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
72 Протас Илья U17 U17 Н 13 8 4 12 -1 0 31 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
73 Максименко Егор Белсталь Белсталь Н 25 7 5 12 +5 0 55 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
74 Апанасевич Вадим Авиатор Авиатор Н 8 6 6 12 +4 0 38 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
75 Газдевич Максим U17 U17 Н 23 6 6 12 0 0 40 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Середа Иван Цитадель Цитадель Н 9 5 7 12 +8 0 31 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
77 Гайдук Егор Белсталь Белсталь Н 24 3 9 12 -2 0 32 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
78 Бакулин Олег Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 23 2 10 12 -1 0 36 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
79 Скибицкий Иван U17 U17 Н 23 6 5 11 -2 0 41 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
80 Суворов Ярослав Авиатор Авиатор Н 23 6 5 11 -12 0 81 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
81 Смоляк Никита Юниор Юниор Н 24 5 6 11 +2 0 30 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
82 Волощик Евгений Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 5 6 11 -5 0 64 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
83 Синельников Никита Медведи Медведи Н 11 5 6 11 -7 0 47 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
84 Апанасюк Леонид Зубры Зубры Н 14 4 7 11 +7 0 40 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
85 Горбель Артем Львы Львы Н 22 4 7 11 -9 0 30 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
86 Кошевой Павел Соболь Соболь Н 24 7 3 10 +5 0 33 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
87 Ноздрачев Евгений Ястребы Ястребы Н 23 6 4 10 +8 0 39 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
88 Овсянников Данила Рыси Рыси Н 17 6 4 10 0 0 61 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
89 Курзов Иван U17 U17 Н 18 5 5 10 -4 0 54 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
90 Анищенко Владислав Авиатор Авиатор Н 25 5 5 10 -20 0 68 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
91 Липский Никита Белсталь Белсталь Н 23 4 6 10 +6 0 39 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
92 Молош Никита Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 4 6 10 -3 0 38 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Островский Олег Прогресс Прогресс Н 19 4 6 10 -7 0 62 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
94 Шикеля Марк Ястребы Ястребы Н 23 3 7 10 +12 0 47 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
95 Чухраев Арсений Белсталь Белсталь Н 15 3 7 10 -2 0 23 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
96 Голубов Егор Прогресс Прогресс Н 16 3 7 10 -2 0 76 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
97 Амбражевич Ян Юниор Юниор Н 23 1 9 10 +3 0 41 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
98 Никуленков Сергей Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 10 7 2 9 +4 0 26 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Вильчинский Ростислав Белсталь Белсталь Н 24 6 3 9 +2 0 23 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
100 Колодко Андрей Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 6 3 9 -3 0 39 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
101 Веренич Максим Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 6 3 9 -3 0 36 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
102 Радченко Даниил Медведи Медведи Н 25 6 3 9 -20 0 35 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
103 Матюшенко Матвей Зубры Зубры Н 25 5 4 9 -2 0 36 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
104 Мойсевич Алексей Белсталь Белсталь Н 25 4 5 9 +10 0 37 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
105 Пухловский Александр Соболь Соболь Н 6 4 5 9 -2 0 18 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
106 Сахаревич Ренат Прогресс Прогресс Н 23 4 5 9 -4 0 52 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
107 Якшевич Евгений Авиатор Авиатор Н 25 4 5 9 -8 0 54 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
108 Трофимов Максим Зубры Зубры Н 21 3 6 9 -8 0 44 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
109 Медведев Василий Белсталь Белсталь Н 5 2 7 9 +6 0 9 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
110 Коваленко Виктор Соболь Соболь Н 25 8 0 8 -2 0 33 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
111 Масилевич Виктор Соболь Соболь Н 9 6 2 8 +4 0 25 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
112 Лукомский Кирилл Цитадель Цитадель Н 7 6 2 8 -2 0 27 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
113 Новик Андрей Прогресс Прогресс Н 25 5 3 8 +6 0 46 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
114 Кардаш Эдуард Ястребы Ястребы Н 23 5 3 8 +5 0 48 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
115 Корзун Глеб U18 U18 Н 21 4 4 8 +8 0 18 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
116 Ковгореня Арсений Юниор Юниор Н 5 4 4 8 +4 0 17 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
117 Акулов Степан Белсталь Белсталь Н 12 4 4 8 -3 0 26 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
118 Альшевский Алексей U18 U18 Н 11 2 6 8 -2 0 21 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
119 Поздняков Даниил Зубры Зубры Н 25 6 1 7 -5 0 38 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
120 Жмуркин Климент Юниор Юниор Н 23 5 2 7 +1 0 25 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
121 Кислюк Егор Юниор Юниор Н 24 4 3 7 +3 0 36 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
122 Морозов Егор Белсталь Белсталь Н 25 4 3 7 +1 0 43 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
123 Мурашко Дмитрий Львы Львы Н 25 4 3 7 -22 0 35 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
124 Кудрявцев Алексей Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 2 3 4 7 +4 0 6 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
125 Ющенко Сергей Юниор Юниор Н 25 3 4 7 -1 0 36 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
126 Остринский Алексей Цитадель Цитадель Н 23 3 4 7 -3 0 31 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
127 Ляхович Илья Авиатор Авиатор Н 19 3 4 7 -12 0 31 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
128 Шелковский Павел Медведи Медведи Н 13 3 4 7 -13 0 31 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
129 Кныш Евгений Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 3 4 7 -14 0 39 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
130 Павловский Алексей Медведи Медведи Н 25 3 4 7 -17 0 34 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
131 Симченко Арсений Зубры Зубры Н 23 2 5 7 -2 0 43 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
132 Засько Иван U18 U18 Н 24 1 6 7 +6 0 23 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
133 Герасимов Владислав Авиатор Авиатор Н 5 5 1 6 0 0 10 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
134 Войцеховский Георгий Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 25 5 1 6 -11 0 29 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
135 Кривченя Максим Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 9 3 3 6 -1 0 32 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
136 Воробей Кирилл Прогресс Прогресс Н 25 3 3 6 -4 0 15 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
137 Корзун Илья Ястребы Ястребы Н 23 2 4 6 +1 0 43 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
138 Слукин Данила Соболь Соболь Н 20 2 4 6 -4 0 18 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
139 Вечер Константин Ястребы Ястребы Н 25 1 5 6 +7 0 37 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
140 Павловский Владислав Прогресс Прогресс Н 8 1 5 6 +4 0 23 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
141 Осовик Владислав Прогресс Прогресс Н 17 4 1 5 +3 0 22 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
142 Макович Дмитрий Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 25 3 2 5 -11 0 36 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
143 Коробкин Владислав Соболь Соболь Н 4 2 3 5 +3 0 16 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
144 Сазановец Максим Львы Львы Н 4 2 3 5 +2 0 16 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
145 Ращинский Назар Зубры Зубры Н 23 2 3 5 -12 0 23 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
146 Колесов Геннадий Львы Львы Н 19 1 4 5 -8 0 25 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
147 Матулевский Кирилл Цитадель Цитадель Н 25 1 4 5 -10 0 21 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
148 Лифшиц Савелий Соболь Соболь Н 24 0 5 5 -1 0 16 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
149 Лемешевский Максим Юниор Юниор Н 3 4 0 4 +1 0 13 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Котович Станислав Ястребы Ястребы Н 12 3 1 4 +2 0 18 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
151 Литвинов Тимур U18 U18 Н 10 3 1 4 +2 0 23 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
152 Давыдов Никита Львы Львы Н 6 3 1 4 0 0 18 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
153 Зыблев Дмитрий Белсталь Белсталь Н 19 3 1 4 -2 0 8 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
154 Корзун Илья U17 U17 Н 15 2 2 4 +4 0 15 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
155 Каплин Никита Белсталь Белсталь Н 24 2 2 4 +4 0 21 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
156 Бабарикин Денис Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 25 2 2 4 -2 0 39 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
157 Зеневич Евгений Авиатор Авиатор Н 24 2 2 4 -13 0 42 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
158 Секацкий Валерий Львы Львы Н 17 2 2 4 -15 0 18 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
159 Вихров Максим Медведи Медведи Н 25 2 2 4 -26 0 23 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
160 Войтович Максим Рыси Рыси Н 1 1 3 4 +4 0 3 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Майоров Михаил Рыси Рыси Н 20 1 3 4 -3 0 27 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
162 Михайлов Максим Медведи Медведи Н 9 0 4 4 -5 0 23 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
163 Бовин Кирилл Рыси Рыси Н 2 3 0 3 +1 0 14 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Матерухин Матвей U17 U17 Н 13 3 0 3 -4 0 12 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Буйницкий Артур Прогресс Прогресс Н 1 2 1 3 +2 0 7 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Селюжицкий Александр Юниор Юниор Н 16 2 1 3 +1 0 6 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
167 Ушев Богдан U17 U17 Н 23 2 1 3 0 0 19 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
168 Гущин Михаил Львы Львы Н 6 2 1 3 -4 0 8 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Колесень Никита Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 13 2 1 3 -4 0 7 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Шлыков Даниил Цитадель Цитадель Н 24 2 1 3 -6 0 22 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
171 Заяц Антон Зубры Зубры Н 24 2 1 3 -10 0 26 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
172 Владимиренко Илья Медведи Медведи Н 23 2 1 3 -23 0 17 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
173 Аксенов Вячеслав Авиатор Авиатор Н 4 1 2 3 +2 0 20 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Ермачков Даниил Юниор Юниор Н 10 1 2 3 -1 0 17 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
175 Кудряшов Клим U17 U17 Н 22 1 2 3 -2 0 17 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
176 Гончаров Александр Медведи Медведи Н 6 1 2 3 -3 0 9 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
177 Дубинин Артем Соболь Соболь Н 4 1 2 3 -4 0 12 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
178 Балтрук Артем Медведи Медведи Н 4 1 2 3 -5 0 3 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
179 Кухленков Никита Авиатор Авиатор Н 17 1 2 3 -7 0 8 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
180 Зенюк Максим U18 U18 Н 12 0 3 3 +4 0 16 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
181 Демидович Владислав Юниор Юниор Н 5 0 3 3 +1 0 14 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Головач Александр Рыси Рыси Н 22 0 3 3 -6 0 30 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
183 Бараношник Дмитрий Цитадель Цитадель Н 15 2 0 2 -1 0 7 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
184 Дрейман Климентий Рыси Рыси Н 20 2 0 2 -2 0 7 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
185 Бражук Арсений Прогресс Прогресс Н 20 2 0 2 -2 0 22 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
186 Качан Савелий Белсталь Белсталь Н 18 1 1 2 +5 0 8 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
187 Щемель Александр Авиатор Авиатор Н 4 1 1 2 +1 0 18 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Стахов Станислав Соболь Соболь Н 17 1 1 2 0 0 12 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
189 Бурак Егор U17 U17 Н 24 1 1 2 -1 0 20 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
190 Казарян Артем Юниор Юниор Н 15 1 1 2 -1 0 9 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
191 Халимов Мурад Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 22 1 1 2 -10 0 17 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
192 Гавриленко Виктор Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 1 0 2 2 +3 0 4 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Куцырь Кирилл Рыси Рыси Н 2 0 2 2 +2 0 17 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
194 Некрасов Иван Авиатор Авиатор Н 3 0 2 2 +1 0 0 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
195 Супрунюк Роман Цитадель Цитадель Н 11 0 2 2 +1 0 6 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Афанасьев Павел Авиатор Авиатор Н 6 0 2 2 -1 0 5 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Савченко Иван U17 U17 Н 25 0 2 2 -5 0 18 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
198 Невидицин Алексей Медведи Медведи Н 1 1 0 1 +1 0 4 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Хамицевич Богдан Ястребы Ястребы Н 2 1 0 1 +1 0 7 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
200 Ефимович Максим Авиатор Авиатор Н 5 1 0 1 -1 0 10 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
201 Курбанов Осман Ястребы Ястребы Н 5 1 0 1 -1 0 6 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Беляев Егор Львы Львы Н 5 1 0 1 -1 0 3 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Осовский Павел Рыси Рыси Н 4 1 0 1 -3 0 6 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
204 Чубуков Максим Львы Львы Н 2 1 0 1 -4 0 10 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
205 Фоницкий Никита U17 U17 Н 22 1 0 1 -7 0 15 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Алоян Хачик Львы Львы Н 21 1 0 1 -11 0 5 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Войтицкий Глеб Медведи Медведи Н 15 1 0 1 -17 0 17 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
208 Кравцов Станислав Медведи Медведи Н 20 1 0 1 -21 0 9 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
209 Ажгирей Павел Прогресс Прогресс Н 1 0 1 1 +1 0 3 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Пироговский Герман Юниор Юниор Н 2 0 1 1 +1 0 8 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Варивончик Игорь Прогресс Прогресс Н 1 0 1 1 +1 0 1 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
212 Евсин Матвей Соболь Соболь Н 5 0 1 1 +1 0 9 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
213 Александров Никита Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 3 0 1 1 -1 0 0 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Шапиро Илья Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 2 0 1 1 -1 0 10 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Шумейко Артём Львы Львы Н 2 0 1 1 -1 0 3 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Моргис Александр Прогресс Прогресс Н 6 0 1 1 -3 0 2 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
217 Клявзо Михаил Юниор Юниор Н 18 0 1 1 -3 0 9 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Алексютенко Даниил Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 23 0 1 1 -5 0 12 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
219 Земцов Глеб Львы Львы Н 15 0 1 1 -9 0 3 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
220 Романко Дамир Медведи Медведи Н 21 0 1 1 -19 0 16 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
221 Собко Даниил Ястребы Ястребы Н 2 0 0 0 +2 0 3 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Дремаков Павел Рыси Рыси Н 5 0 0 0 +2 0 5 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Балан Вадим Прогресс Прогресс Н 2 0 0 0 +1 0 3 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Сержанович Даниил Рыси Рыси Н 17 0 0 0 +1 0 5 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
225 Пецевич Евгений Прогресс Прогресс Н 11 0 0 0 +1 0 4 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Климин Владислав Ястребы Ястребы Н 5 0 0 0 0 0 4 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Скорупич Иван Авиатор Авиатор Н 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Жигалов Валерий Цитадель Цитадель Н 1 0 0 0 -1 0 4 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Прокопенко Антон Львы Львы Н 2 0 0 0 -1 0 0 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Рудаковский Остап Юниор Юниор Н 13 0 0 0 -1 0 7 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
231 Ильючик Марк Цитадель Цитадель Н 11 0 0 0 -1 0 6 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
232 Гром Владислав Прогресс Прогресс Н 2 0 0 0 -1 0 1 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Тимошков Тимофей Юниор Юниор Н 8 0 0 0 -1 0 2 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
234 Греков Георгий Рыси Рыси Н 6 0 0 0 -2 0 1 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
235 Мацуто Артем Цитадель Цитадель Н 3 0 0 0 -2 0 1 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Нарзяев Василий Рыси Рыси Н 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Ёлкин Владислав Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 2 0 0 0 -2 0 3 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Мустафин Вадим Цитадель Цитадель Н 1 0 0 0 -3 0 0 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
239 Домбровский Марк Зубры Зубры Н 5 0 0 0 -3 0 3 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Кирпичев Валерий Авиатор Авиатор Н 17 0 0 0 -3 0 6 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
241 Сидорович Константин Нефтехимик Нефтехимик Н 8 0 0 0 -5 0 21 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
242 Мельянцев Максим Львы Львы Н 12 0 0 0 -6 0 1 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Шастаков Давид Львы Львы Н 15 0 0 0 -9 0 2 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Шитик Илья Медведи Медведи Н 17 0 0 0 -11 0 7 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
245 Левша Евгений Ястребы Ястребы Н 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Бондар Никита Юниор Юниор Н 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Фиалка Даниил U17 U17 Н 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Лобашов Антон Цитадель Цитадель Н 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Войтицкий Кирилл Медведи Медведи Н 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Оксенюк Егор Цитадель Цитадель Н 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Бодиловский Ростислав Белсталь Белсталь Н 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Пищук Евгений Рыси Рыси Н 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31
О
10
Штр.
7
ПБ
63
Броски
20.63
% Бр.
27
О
18
Штр.
12
ПБ
49
Броски
12.24
% Бр.
24
О
25
Штр.
6
ПБ
66
Броски
13.64
% Бр.
Игрок Команда Поз. И Г А О +/- Бр Бр+ %Бр CORSI ВБР ВБ% СП ВНЛ С ВРБ БОЛ+ ВРМ МЕН+ Штр.
1 Пономарцев Антон Рыси Рыси З 22 13 18 31 +9 0 63 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
2 Филанович Николай Соболь Соболь З 19 6 21 27 +14 0 49 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
3 Абломейко Станислав Цитадель Цитадель З 25 9 15 24 -5 0 66 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
4 Яценко Александр U18 U18 З 23 7 17 24 +17 0 69 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
5 Марченко Арсений U17 U17 З 25 8 12 20 -9 0 68 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
6 Жихарев Никита Рыси Рыси З 23 4 11 15 +1 0 67 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
7 Туманский Богдан Львы Львы З 25 4 10 14 -21 0 52 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
8 Прохоренко Максим Львы Львы З 21 3 11 14 -6 0 46 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
9 Гудков Кирилл Зубры Зубры З 25 7 6 13 -2 0 56 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
10 Каратай Юрий U18 U18 З 25 4 9 13 +20 0 44 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
11 Лупачев Владислав Ястребы Ястребы З 25 2 11 13 +13 0 27 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
12 Миканович Доминик Белсталь Белсталь З 24 5 7 12 +6 0 52 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
13 Курганович Алексей U17 U17 З 25 5 7 12 -3 0 57 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
14 Новиков Игорь Соболь Соболь З 25 3 8 11 +7 0 76 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
15 Иванов Иван Авиатор Авиатор З 19 3 8 11 +1 0 60 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
16 Кнышев Матвей Львы Львы З 25 2 9 11 +6 0 25 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
17 Криштофик Даниил U18 U18 З 13 2 9 11 +6 0 32 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
18 Синковец Кирилл Соболь Соболь З 24 0 11 11 +14 0 38 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
19 Котов Максим Ястребы Ястребы З 25 3 7 10 +10 0 58 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
20 Поповский Богдан U18 U18 З 23 2 8 10 +23 0 29 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
21 Тимченко Дмитрий Соболь Соболь З 25 2 8 10 +16 0 48 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
22 Вороно Павел Прогресс Прогресс З 19 2 8 10 -7 0 70 13.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
23 Кукуля Иван U18 U18 З 20 1 9