83
О
30
Штр.
+42
+/-
263
Броски
17.87
% Бр.
53
О
20
Штр.
+27
+/-
92
Броски
16.30
% Бр.
51
О
23
Штр.
+18
+/-
90
Броски
14.44
% Бр.
Игрок Возр. Команда Поз. И Г А О +/- Бр Бр+ %Бр CORSI ВБР ВБ% СП ВНЛ С ВРБ БОЛ+ ВРМ МЕН+ Штр.
1 Шалагин Михаил 1999 Шахтер Шахтер Н 54 47 36 83 +42 445 263 17.87 -10 2 0 15 997:28 1199 181:47 36 2:28 14 30
2 Еркин Денис 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 53 15 38 53 +27 152 92 16.30 -17 975 53.37 15 935:07 1267 139:56 27 101:46 188 20
3 Ремезов Никита 1990 Неман Неман Н 54 13 38 51 +18 183 90 14.44 212 922 63.72 4 993:58 1319 183:16 21 2:04 18 23
4 Лукин Константин 2001 Металлург Металлург Н 52 25 24 49 +17 245 161 15.53 -9 4 100 8 978:16 1121 147:00 20 12:46 27 16
5 Кучкин Станислав 1993 Юность Юность Н 52 26 20 46 +17 309 169 15.38 254 0 0 10 858:22 1048 142:19 25 1:24 6 24
6 Гимбатов Ахмед 1994 Витебск Витебск Н 49 17 29 46 +20 231 141 12.06 242 156 58.41 12 935:08 1252 149:03 21 46:27 89 18
7 Осипов Артем 1996 Неман Неман Н 53 11 35 46 +9 86 66 16.67 101 3 50 4 914:59 1206 140:30 24 0:20 4 12
8 Щербаков Павел 1996 Юность Юность Н 53 21 24 45 +26 273 148 14.19 327 34 86.17 8 893:19 1103 140:22 22 1:57 13 18
9 Антипов Артем 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 50 21 24 45 +13 282 147 14.29 22 8 75 17 870:02 1027 137:29 19 5:54 19 50
10 Цыбин Максим 2000 Неман Неман Н 51 21 24 45 +12 246 140 15 127 2 0 25 804:38 1095 140:30 25 3:37 21 10
11 Феофанов Егор 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 53 19 25 44 +13 174 113 16.81 38 522 49.1 2 784:54 1058 118:12 18 37:35 62 12
12 Алешин Егор 1992 Лида Лида Н 53 18 26 44 -22 307 173 10.40 -21 23 62.5 23 1026:10 1202 180:25 22 33:03 61 18
13 Котков Владислав 2000 Гомель Гомель Н 53 24 18 42 +20 322 175 13.71 287 5 100 35 920:56 1155 146:01 24 42:01 72 22
14 Кулиев Владислав 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 43 21 21 42 +20 155 95 22.11 67 3 100 10 683:51 890 100:08 16 0:34 8 40
15 Гимбатов Магомед 1990 Витебск Витебск Н 48 11 31 42 +17 227 130 8.46 209 501 52.24 18 950:47 1249 142:17 23 68:52 131 46
16 Поддубный Герман 1999 Неман Неман Н 51 21 19 40 +14 244 157 13.38 143 674 52.31 18 840:03 1124 139:09 19 1:24 7 32
17 Одиноков Сергей 2001 Химик Химик Н 47 24 15 39 +10 386 223 10.76 100 2 0 25 852:18 1003 128:53 13 11:20 33 16
18 Кислый Артём 1989 Неман Неман Н 47 14 25 39 +22 192 117 11.97 207 37 68.4 16 845:02 1118 158:02 19 0:32 6 28
19 Андрющенко Вячеслав 1989 Юность Юность Н 45 12 27 39 +22 192 106 11.32 76 11 75 4 763:22 890 123:58 27 2:05 8 10
20 Демченко (Д) Валентин 2002 Витебск Витебск Н 46 16 22 38 +15 280 173 9.25 183 4 100 8 852:33 1123 118:46 19 59:53 98 25
21 Воронов Павел 2000 Гомель Гомель З 54 11 27 38 +30 257 137 8.03 267 0 0 50 1084:43 1301 129:04 15 109:23 270 52
22 Корешков Павел 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 55 11 25 36 -15 190 105 10.48 0 823 45.43 11 1018:13 1224 151:37 18 95:49 132 4
23 Долгопятов Никита 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 49 21 14 35 -9 230 150 14 -85 24 83.29 16 856:23 1043 139:06 17 6:52 17 35
24 Макаров Валентин 1997 Могилев Могилев Н 55 17 18 35 -15 303 168 10.12 104 4 50 7 1106:53 1159 159:10 17 83:30 126 6
25 Пятин Данил 1999 Локомотив Локомотив Н 55 16 19 35 +6 220 133 12.03 84 705 46.8 27 977:15 1198 141:14 14 22:19 45 24
26 Нестеров Герман 1991 Гомель Гомель Н 46 15 20 35 +9 192 131 11.45 258 848 58.48 36 804:43 1066 127:04 24 77:29 141 46
27 Соломонов Евгений 1990 Витебск Витебск Н 51 14 21 35 +23 300 177 7.91 148 7 100 33 921:24 1379 137:00 24 66:31 118 28
28 Чернов Павел 1990 Химик Химик Н 54 15 19 34 +6 203 121 12.40 93 924 58.92 52 974:09 1135 157:07 16 17:06 47 34
29 Поляков Валерий 1993 Юность Юность Н 43 12 22 34 +21 137 75 16 224 578 54.02 1 762:38 857 126:43 17 2:00 18 2
30 Бочкарев Валерий 1997 Могилев Могилев Н 49 10 24 34 -13 179 98 10.20 -80 614 50.04 12 836:08 1067 137:23 19 6:55 31 40
31 Стефанович Михаил 1989 Металлург Металлург Н 54 15 18 33 -5 279 149 10.07 -3 20 65.43 15 851:17 1087 145:10 24 0:07 2 14
32 Ядроец Никита 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 45 19 13 32 +14 183 118 16.10 150 703 52.72 42 827:59 1225 121:45 21 62:20 119 25
33 Подкорытов Александр 1998 Металлург Металлург Н 54 14 18 32 -1 159 106 13.21 -9 895 45.67 12 1026:07 1227 158:17 17 26:27 62 20
34 Ковгореня Арсений 2005 Юность Юность Н 50 19 12 31 +15 167 94 20.21 154 0 0 37 648:47 803 10:54 1 2:38 7 30
35 Кирпиченок Денис 1990 Химик Химик Н 54 9 22 31 +12 164 82 10.98 54 5 75 49 1029:37 1136 148:12 15 21:48 47 24
36 Сергеев Алексей 2000 Шахтер Шахтер Н 43 12 18 30 +17 128 81 14.81 -17 583 56 9 752:14 943 131:20 27 61:43 119 28
37 Костицын Сергей 1987 Металлург Металлург Н 46 8 22 30 +1 170 85 9.41 -9 534 52.36 21 796:03 1006 141:29 20 8:02 25 60
38 Антонов Дмитрий 1995 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 54 8 22 30 -15 172 115 6.96 -41 8 80 25 913:42 1245 125:10 23 98:08 163 34
39 Козячий Игорь 1998 Неман Неман Н 44 17 12 29 +11 167 109 15.60 125 9 91.67 18 761:42 1085 146:11 17 48:16 81 10
40 Камбович Илья 1989 Витебск Витебск Н 53 13 16 29 +17 158 114 11.40 96 752 47.04 24 928:01 1428 116:48 17 87:00 159 16
41 Карпов Максим 2001 Лида Лида Н 48 13 16 29 -4 182 112 11.61 -95 204 56.93 41 886:57 1067 110:47 8 52:35 88 18
42 Паранин Илья 2000 Юность Юность Н 45 12 17 29 +20 203 118 10.17 91 0 0 33 725:04 919 105:13 14 2:19 5 20
43 Ревенко Игорь 1990 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 38 7 22 29 -12 113 53 13.21 -69 2 100 1 584:26 793 92:07 22 0:43 6 12
44 Полищук Захар 1999 Металлург Металлург Н 52 16 12 28 -6 202 122 13.11 -17 1 0 21 921:53 1095 132:38 14 9:07 31 41
45 Жидких Александр 1984 Химик Химик Н 46 13 15 28 -1 216 123 10.57 -32 3 100 1 988:34 1086 135:32 7 109:53 159 10
46 Мищенко Григорий 1992 Лида Лида Н 55 11 17 28 -15 166 111 9.91 -31 52 60.73 21 988:20 1233 171:36 22 39:44 71 8
47 Дрозд Сергей 1990 Юность Юность Н 55 10 18 28 +11 157 95 10.53 202 846 56.65 31 965:18 1240 140:19 25 75:01 137 28
48 Крикуненко Роман 1997 Шахтер Шахтер Н 31 6 22 28 +18 76 43 13.95 -13 391 52.38 15 510:32 648 68:01 10 3:58 15 2
49 Денисевич Богдан 1999 Шахтер Шахтер З 50 2 26 28 +20 142 76 2.63 1 0 0 18 1035:47 1221 114:30 24 182:47 138 59
50 Демков Артем 1989 Шахтер Шахтер Н 46 14 13 27 +10 151 91 15.38 -28 86 62.06 19 656:22 934 94:38 17 5:19 14 9
51 Каракулько Александр 1994 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 54 14 12 26 -13 198 129 10.85 -105 42 49.29 21 932:11 1239 119:24 25 133:38 220 12
52 Шапиро Артем 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 51 12 14 26 -7 139 98 12.24 -71 89 58.47 8 893:18 1105 147:42 19 46:22 85 10
53 Михайлаки Владимир 2000 Лида Лида Н 51 11 15 26 -7 125 76 14.47 -109 680 48.47 11 868:26 1071 114:29 3 50:40 87 6
54 Рычков Илья 2002 Локомотив Локомотив Н 54 11 15 26 -8 223 146 7.53 103 4 100 23 929:37 1186 142:54 17 36:33 48 30
55 Землянкин Артем 1993 Химик Химик Н 54 10 16 26 -6 251 131 7.63 -40 978 48.3 55 1078:10 1259 154:23 10 116:48 176 44
56 Китаров Александр 1987 Юность Юность Н 50 11 14 25 +8 143 86 12.79 99 841 61.48 64 933:08 1130 135:06 19 140:17 198 55
57 Ряшенцев Андрей 1994 Юность Юность Н 51 9 16 25 +21 154 88 10.23 113 98 72.97 49 908:45 1129 127:28 20 137:41 203 26
58 Геращенко Андрей 1995 Витебск Витебск З 51 8 17 25 +23 221 142 5.63 95 0 0 23 965:54 1364 119:28 22 113:15 176 26
59 Цыганов Денис 1993 Брест Брест Н 44 7 18 25 -4 201 125 5.60 62 3 75 12 775:36 919 131:17 17 30:35 56 16
60 Арбузов Егор 2001 Могилев Могилев З 55 5 20 25 -6 234 119 4.20 14 1 100 9 1167:43 1341 164:19 20 120:49 330 20
61 Копытин Павел 1987 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 52 14 10 24 -16 217 129 10.85 -120 3 100 18 850:49 1064 137:50 28 1:06 12 44
62 Буйницкий Артур 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 51 13 11 24 -7 199 86 15.12 129 11 66.5 30 774:54 982 113:46 16 18:32 43 15
63 Комиссаров Лев 2000 Гомель Гомель Н 42 12 12 24 -3 164 80 15 155 378 52.32 12 672:00 848 111:25 21 9:22 24 14
64 Ярута Марк 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 55 11 13 24 +15 161 108 10.19 44 564 45.2 44 809:49 1098 47:22 6 113:06 186 26
65 Котеловский Алексей 2000 Химик Химик Н 50 11 13 24 -5 154 89 12.36 -53 244 61.35 4 978:16 1117 131:34 12 86:05 128 8
66 Игнатов Кирилл 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 52 10 14 24 -11 173 94 10.64 -58 626 48.32 15 949:02 1106 140:53 13 82:30 116 10
67 Смирнов Артем 1996 Витебск Витебск З 55 7 17 24 +15 235 100 7 254 5 75 39 1243:45 1492 92:18 9 132:30 214 12
68 Медведев Павел 1992 Гомель Гомель Н 40 10 13 23 +7 167 109 9.17 56 4 50 13 560:03 777 86:01 11 0:15 4 41
69 Мосалёв Денис 1986 Шахтер Шахтер Н 37 8 15 23 +16 96 54 14.81 28 4 100 16 564:38 710 78:21 12 2:17 6 6
70 Левко Александр 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 39 10 12 22 +4 155 107 9.35 156 10 80 9 739:28 1058 102:30 15 50:33 93 12
71 Колышкин Дмитрий 1996 Гомель Гомель Н 51 9 13 22 +18 102 71 12.68 89 12 90.33 28 731:49 998 34:07 7 96:28 162 32
72 Малявко Сергей 1990 Брест Брест Н 41 9 13 22 -7 130 93 9.68 -46 8 100 6 655:11 849 103:59 16 61:27 106 36
73 Козинов Александр 1998 Могилев Могилев Н 55 9 13 22 -14 158 108 8.33 18 879 52.33 22 922:55 1370 153:25 20 114:35 190 26
74 Никулин Кирилл 1989 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 53 9 13 22 -20 123 89 10.11 -89 877 53.08 35 881:32 1262 112:05 24 104:00 185 54
75 Елисеев Тарас 1996 Локомотив Локомотив З 45 6 16 22 -4 206 98 6.12 227 6 20 19 971:30 1092 141:23 17 53:02 83 82
76 Гапеев Данила 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 54 14 7 21 -4 201 103 13.59 36 2 100 16 758:56 975 79:50 9 70:13 115 49
77 Крылович Илья 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 47 10 11 21 -15 131 88 11.36 -163 708 50.74 29 792:18 1102 99:10 23 85:46 146 42
78 Качан Федор 1993 Брест Брест Н 53 8 13 21 -7 117 98 8.16 -105 571 47.38 42 897:47 1082 116:02 16 89:21 135 42
79 Крыскин Никита 1994 Неман Неман З 32 5 16 21 +17 220 103 4.85 119 0 0 5 671:08 867 116:49 12 46:38 65 4
80 Ломако Олег 1992 Юность Юность Н 26 11 9 20 +12 106 63 17.46 79 6 50 8 426:31 526 76:32 11 1:46 7 4
81 Кораблев Владимир 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 27 9 11 20 +14 88 51 17.65 -6 392 50.74 1 449:27 550 57:17 11 18:33 37 2
82 Феклистов Андрей 1995 Неман Неман Н 42 9 11 20 -14 170 102 8.82 59 2 0 8 692:35 887 113:08 15 2:22 21 16
83 Каменьков Максим 1992 Лида Лида З 54 6 14 20 -31 229 107 5.61 -207 0 0 42 1251:59 1398 160:46 21 106:13 139 36
84 Шкапцов Глеб 2000 Витебск Витебск Н 51 4 16 20 +9 163 98 4.08 135 13 73.67 8 678:45 986 73:30 13 3:04 10 26
85 Достанко Роман 1994 Металлург Металлург З 52 3 17 20 +14 173 80 3.75 -83 0 0 36 1116:01 1383 71:01 11 100:49 167 60
86 Боярчук Павел 1990 Неман Неман Н 42 8 11 19 -10 114 59 13.56 91 520 56.56 11 646:41 908 110:25 17 22:23 57 12
87 Никитич Артем 2004 Гомель Гомель Н 51 7 12 19 +11 99 58 12.07 43 3 100 29 629:19 832 31:01 0 9:08 19 14
88 Бастрыкин Никита 2000 Неман Неман Н 55 7 12 19 +11 80 64 10.94 23 554 50.24 8 816:35 1239 50:39 8 117:04 200 12
89 Храповицкий Алексей 1996 Химик Химик З 51 4 15 19 -3 207 115 3.48 22 1 100 34 1073:19 1160 127:52 12 84:02 120 55
90 Станкевич Сергей 1995 Юность Юность З 47 3 16 19 +9 204 93 3.23 244 0 0 40 974:49 1157 130:47 17 106:24 159 18
91 Гончаров Александр 2000 Витебск Витебск Н 48 10 8 18 +10 141 95 10.53 70 1 0 20 648:20 935 35:33 3 31:29 57 10
92 Расулов Артем 1996 Локомотив Локомотив Н 29 8 10 18 +6 120 72 11.11 98 6 100 3 503:35 644 79:37 7 3:15 12 4
93 Мохорев Антон 1992 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 51 7 11 18 -21 125 82 8.54 -107 746 46.15 11 946:18 1243 102:01 21 126:38 232 52
94 Буйко Владислав 2003 Локомотив Локомотив Н 54 6 12 18 -6 137 86 6.98 -82 17 47 6 830:40 1022 89:49 6 8:50 17 32
95 Григоркевич Денис 1999 Шахтер Шахтер З 46 5 13 18 +17 155 79 6.33 69 0 0 37 866:28 1075 58:00 7 78:07 133 12
96 Летов Илья 1995 Неман Неман З 54 5 13 18 +8 269 149 3.36 186 1 0 33 1098:36 1432 147:11 21 76:40 129 28
97 Малявко Александр 1990 Брест Брест Н 51 4 14 18 -5 105 85 4.71 -41 18 93.75 17 799:37 1041 112:47 19 79:49 132 21
98 Мельников Максим 1999 Брест Брест Н 38 11 6 17 -4 173 115 9.57 50 52 77.25 21 588:35 723 95:03 15 24:19 49 37
99 Собко Даниил 1999 Лида Лида Н 41 11 6 17 -5 120 78 14.10 -54 2 100 27 586:55 4136 52:50 6 3:16 9 10
100 Воронов Егор 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 52 9 8 17 -7 109 75 12 -88 87 75.74 18 756:15 1030 109:14 21 71:10 110 24
101 Борозна Tихон 2002 Локомотив Локомотив Н 48 6 11 17 -5 108 66 9.09 31 12 61 15 705:02 926 62:15 8 63:43 102 22
102 Антонов Андрей 1985 Юность Юность З 44 3 14 17 +6 148 75 4 132 0 0 22 798:58 989 115:40 19 29:09 62 46
103 Развадовский Павел 1989 Брест Брест Н 41 10 6 16 -2 92 72 13.89 -75 538 49.2 19 627:21 783 93:53 9 13:08 34 16
104 Левша Артём 1992 Неман Неман Н 41 9 7 16 -2 123 80 11.25 52 0 0 21 627:10 851 96:20 12 3:01 13 4
105 Онуфриюк Владимир 2001 Лида Лида Н 54 9 7 16 -16 152 97 9.28 -152 18 76.14 12 852:37 1108 97:50 8 56:47 90 18
106 Анисимов Егор 1999 Гомель Гомель Н 45 6 10 16 -2 103 52 11.54 135 64 74.5 16 642:32 865 74:21 11 18:36 41 8
107 Гришанов Антон 1997 Лида Лида З 55 5 11 16 -19 232 142 3.52 -134 0 0 29 1062:51 1308 111:11 6 91:24 144 45
108 Степанов Егор 1990 Витебск Витебск З 55 4 12 16 +11 206 110 3.64 144 3 67 31 1126:04 1551 92:51 12 111:20 163 34
109 Кафеев Виталий 1996 Брест Брест З 54 3 13 16 +5 156 52 5.77 105 0 0 13 882:16 1089 71:52 10 5:57 18 24
110 Шурыгин Александр 1997 Локомотив Локомотив З 36 3 13 16 +1 158 90 3.33 51 0 0 14 751:01 851 96:45 10 55:18 74 16
111 Гостев Андрей 1998 Гомель Гомель З 45 2 14 16 +10 120 74 2.70 165 0 0 29 715:48 947 12:11 2 92:59 135 92
112 Барабаш Данила 2001 Неман Неман Н 27 11 4 15 +6 96 65 16.92 66 17 77 12 396:40 592 33:07 5 39:34 68 8
113 Малашкевич Захар 2002 Неман Неман Н 42 10 5 15 +7 87 54 18.52 46 31 44 18 541:34 825 48:47 8 118:40 102 4
114 Перегуда Андрей 1995 Локомотив Локомотив Н 38 7 8 15 -10 121 68 10.29 -67 4 100 11 606:12 804 80:53 5 40:12 67 4
115 Сусло Николай 1991 Гомель Гомель Н 54 5 10 15 +7 115 72 6.94 128 648 50.94 9 821:56 1072 20:41 10314 122:09 193 14
116 Герасимов Станислав 2002 Лида Лида Н 43 5 10 15 -4 105 52 9.62 -141 303 55.52 9 701:59 840 90:36 7 19:48 31 6
117 Старков Егор 2001 Металлург Металлург З 38 4 11 15 +8 134 85 4.71 -36 0 0 6 836:38 1022 90:47 14 70:36 123 6
118 Буровцев Дмитрий 1998 Локомотив Локомотив З 55 4 11 15 +1 133 77 5.19 -69 1 0 30 1047:35 1257 28:08 1 96:30 388 20
119 Хоромандо Михаил 1991 Неман Неман З 54 2 13 15 +7 127 72 2.78 143 0 0 18 970:56 1303 8:51 1 87:02 131 16
120 Былина Глеб 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 50 8 6 14 -18 86 59 13.56 -28 661 48.45 13 790:10 1088 137:16 13 74:26 113 50
121 Карабанов Игорь 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 44 7 7 14 +8 92 58 12.07 82 573 55.53 32 686:51 1050 45:09 5 58:29 110 55
122 Масилевич Виктор 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 48 6 8 14 -15 124 71 8.45 -62 395 43.94 24 642:09 856 79:57 15 31:59 65 6
123 Пархомчик Артур 2004 Лида Лида Н 37 5 9 14 -15 77 51 9.80 -68 429 48.03 7 490:17 609 53:36 7 0:32 5 14
124 Садовик Алексей 1990 Химик Химик З 54 4 10 14 -7 128 65 6.15 -141 0 0 7 1135:26 1290 145:42 11 81:27 119 39
125 Кириллов Алексей 1993 Металлург Металлург З 33 2 12 14 +2 110 58 3.45 -70 0 0 29 741:02 884 87:15 16 55:13 97 23
126 Мицкевич Никита 1994 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 48 2 12 14 -3 145 75 2.67 -46 0 0 49 957:25 1177 60:24 15 102:08 164 47
127 Буйнич Кирилл 2002 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 51 2 12 14 -16 69 37 5.41 -200 0 0 20 872:35 1166 48:27 9 97:18 147 28
128 Кашкар Всеволод 1994 Брест Брест Н 43 8 5 13 -8 108 56 14.29 7 342 51.55 25 632:55 838 109:32 14 31:50 55 13
129 Веренич Никита 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 37 7 6 13 +7 55 43 16.28 -31 2 50 7 317:17 458 6:42 2 1:45 4 6
130 Гильманов Артур 1996 Витебск Витебск Н 29 7 6 13 +4 51 35 20 -40 0 0 23 377:24 621 71:25 17 19:57 32 25
131 Рядченко Владислав 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 43 7 6 13 +4 76 45 15.56 -91 0 0 45 558:23 769 12:40 1 87:39 136 8
132 Саврицкий Дмитрий 1999 Неман Неман З 47 5 8 13 +23 160 70 7.14 61 4 25 50 744:53 1002 12:07 1 71:06 105 36
133 Ажгирей Павел 2000 Неман Неман Н 55 5 8 13 +6 113 72 6.94 24 107 58 66 612:21 949 13:56 3 81:47 135 25
134 Лой Данил 2003 Шахтер Шахтер Н 52 5 8 13 +1 95 48 10.42 -68 406 50.59 20 604:36 829 91:04 23 54:23 89 22
135 Крейн Тимофей 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 32 4 9 13 -3 61 44 9.09 -87 0 0 7 390:55 514 17:21 4 0:12 1 6
136 Листопадов Михаил 2003 Витебск Витебск З 43 2 11 13 +9 46 34 5.88 103 0 0 28 652:15 869 12:17 2 65:11 107 14
137 Малащенко Кирилл 2003 Могилев Могилев Н 52 9 3 12 -23 94 52 17.31 -79 41 61.25 24 672:05 909 57:34 6 69:14 110 40
138 Пышкайло Федор 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 33 6 6 12 +3 79 42 14.29 -3 1 0 16 445:00 648 37:02 7 64:28 113 6
139 Сурков Владислав 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 47 6 6 12 -16 108 49 12.24 -94 0 0 26 765:09 1018 51:39 14 57:50 102 22
140 Липский Даниил 2002 Шахтер Шахтер З 51 5 7 12 +19 110 61 8.20 -193 0 0 45 850:34 1071 8:32 1 101:18 158 23
141 Ровба Владимир 1997 Юность Юность Н 51 5 7 12 +2 114 76 6.58 89 137 46.65 15 636:49 845 50:27 5 74:26 551 34
142 Середа Артем 2004 Брест Брест Н 55 5 7 12 -1 58 42 11.90 -71 2 0 13 454:09 622 35:16 5 1:51 3 11
143 Ярута Кирилл 2002 Шахтер Шахтер З 51 3 9 12 +18 104 57 5.26 18 10 22 28 780:37 1000 10:36 0 96:30 142 11
144 Зайчик Денис 1997 Брест Брест Н 39 3 9 12 -5 93 64 4.69 12 490 54.68 24 577:00 780 79:28 14 67:06 124 6
145 Сиротин Никита 2001 Могилев Могилев З 54 3 9 12 -31 174 83 3.61 -80 1 0 70 1062:32 1218 69:20 11 127:48 183 23
146 Соколовский Владислав 1998 Металлург Металлург З 55 2 10 12 +11 153 79 2.53 -40 0 0 37 1104:44 1431 37:32 4 111:54 175 31
147 Джиг Владимир 1995 Химик Химик Н 19 2 10 12 +3 87 47 4.26 45 1 0 9 320:36 370 46:19 4 2:37 4 12
148 Волков Артем 1999 Могилев Могилев З 55 0 12 12 -6 189 95 0 -82 1 100 47 1050:06 1209 60:50 6 117:46 174 45
149 Калугин Егор 1998 Химик Химик Н 46 8 3 11 -6 96 56 14.29 -100 284 52.41 21 597:45 743 69:25 8 2:43 5 22
150 Синельников Никита 1999 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 40 7 4 11 0 54 38 18.42 -115 1 0 20 368:32 505 24:37 5 0:34 2 15
151 Бовбель Виктор 1998 Брест Брест Н 47 7 4 11 -5 106 64 10.94 -31 591 45.63 6 684:47 957 70:27 11 81:48 150 11
152 Демидович Владислав 2002 Юность Юность Н 34 5 6 11 +3 91 46 10.87 50 1 100 22 286:30 396 37:10 8 16:41 28 6
153 Малиновский Роман 1991 Шахтер Шахтер Н 55 4 7 11 +7 104 62 6.45 -129 13 93.75 75 834:00 1134 49:00 7 115:03 205 58
154 Семочкин Александр 1990 Могилев Могилев Н 26 4 7 11 -5 45 42 9.52 -65 222 51.05 45 378:11 453 54:22 8 11:25 21 12
155 Звягин (Д) Степан 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 15 3 8 11 -4 53 33 9.09 -26 0 0 0 202:51 264 29:51 5 0:00 0 2
156 Хузеев Евгений 1992 Могилев Могилев Н 43 3 8 11 -7 108 60 5 -8 1 0 31 629:41 884 88:08 12 59:40 94 11
157 Карпович Даниил 2004 Неман Неман З 49 2 9 11 +20 155 91 2.20 245 0 0 21 867:50 1159 31:11 7 76:02 126 18
158 Желдаков Григорий 1992 Шахтер Шахтер З 33 2 9 11 +13 114 54 3.70 -55 1 0 10 658:20 835 63:41 10 61:22 108 12
159 Сушко Вадим 1986 Гомель Гомель З 49 2 9 11 +8 93 46 4.35 68 1 0 39 791:28 1043 18:28 2 122:51 175 45
160 Гаврилов Илья 2003 Гомель Гомель З 55 1 10 11 -5 130 77 1.30 126 0 0 38 981:44 1239 40:52 5 132:48 198 12
161 Апанасевич Вадим 2002 Лида Лида Н 20 8 2 10 -13 59 41 19.51 -78 3 100 10 313:38 353 47:52 4 0:42 2 4
162 Иванов Егор 1996 Шахтер Шахтер З 36 5 5 10 +3 92 66 7.58 -49 0 0 21 692:27 824 47:24 11 67:51 117 42
163 Дадонов Евгений 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 28 5 5 10 0 137 76 6.58 104 1 100 27 400:58 572 35:40 5 11:22 21 4
164 Ерменков Владимир 2000 Металлург Металлург З 44 5 5 10 -3 133 69 7.25 -60 0 0 37 746:01 1009 15:33 2 81:58 124 22
165 Жигалов Валерий 2002 Брест Брест Н 51 5 5 10 -10 97 62 8.06 -63 10 50 39 681:47 853 46:42 6 37:06 62 25
166 Амброжейчик Дмитрий 1995 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 38 4 6 10 -21 87 59 6.78 -106 6 50 9 515:00 712 39:05 5 46:57 84 16
167 Качеловский Олег 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 24 3 7 10 +3 109 58 5.17 72 26 55.29 13 433:16 539 63:11 12 54:32 85 48
168 Серяков Владислав 1995 Могилев Могилев Н 46 3 7 10 -5 47 35 8.57 -78 0 0 16 464:10 564 55:05 5 0:00 0 10
169 Чубуков Максим 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 33 6 3 9 -1 65 45 13.33 -38 11 66.5 16 447:55 599 6:41 1 56:45 76 12
170 Вильданов Айрат 1999 Металлург Металлург Н 48 5 4 9 -3 86 48 10.42 -10 584 51.96 5 614:17 860 4:58 0 88:12 153 2
171 Секерин (Д) Иван 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 9 4 5 9 +2 31 20 20 50 3 0 3 127:26 167 15:52 5 7:43 9 0
172 Косов Ярослав 1993 Брест Брест Н 11 4 5 9 +2 39 24 16.67 -20 2 0 3 171:33 212 32:28 5 1:36 3 16
173 Лемешевский Максим 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 41 4 5 9 -5 106 63 6.35 36 2 100 9 432:58 547 11:47 5 29:01 40 4
174 Хамицевич Богдан 2000 Химик Химик Н 46 4 5 9 -8 71 40 10 -95 5 0 61 536:55 682 18:08 1 76:57 113 10
175 Попков Александр 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 52 4 5 9 -15 110 56 7.14 -37 6 50 24 772:47 951 58:59 5 86:40 125 18
176 Квартальнов Александр 2002 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 37 4 5 9 -16 107 61 6.56 -68 2 100 6 477:28 628 34:15 6 2:16 3 0
177 Межейников Кирилл 2000 Гомель Гомель Н 45 3 6 9 +2 74 41 7.32 91 13 25 31 581:02 747 52:54 8 22:18 43 14
178 Боголейша Сергей 1990 Неман Неман З 47 2 7 9 +6 133 68 2.94 51 0 0 24 777:27 1044 5:25 0 70:31 109 82
179 Калин Егор 1999 Могилев Могилев З 54 2 7 9 -4 157 66 3.03 50 0 0 11 918:12 1227 29:59 4 104:13 159 81
180 Субботин Максим 1994 Брест Брест Н 30 2 7 9 -13 76 52 3.85 54 0 0 17 416:29 551 56:04 5 4:32 11 16
181 Лыпкань Марк 1994 Юность Юность З 48 1 8 9 +16 149 77 1.30 138 0 0 16 944:25 1180 26:59 2 109:25 162 16
182 Гусаров Кирилл 1999 Химик Химик З 52 1 8 9 -1 104 50 2 -35 0 0 12 888:37 1016 3:49 0 83:15 126 22
183 Шикуть Андрей 1997 Лида Лида З 54 1 8 9 -10 119 61 1.64 -226 13 31 13 1001:30 1136 13:34 0 83:34 120 24
184 Щеголев Данил 1996 Химик Химик З 43 0 9 9 -1 95 52 0 -67 0 0 6 824:15 903 13:21 0 92:07 130 6
185 Бовин Кирилл 1998 Гомель Гомель Н 42 6 2 8 -5 95 60 10 36 2 100 11 524:53 733 20:21 1 33:50 56 14
186 Карпович Сергей 2002 Брест Брест Н 49 6 2 8 -5 81 58 10.34 28 34 67.83 15 571:51 776 18:25 2 70:40 129 23
187 Клавдиев (Д) Егор 2003 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 35 6 2 8 -7 90 48 12.50 -67 173 49.76 8 420:14 561 12:53 2 26:28 46 4
188 Невидицин Алексей 1998 Витебск Витебск Н 55 5 3 8 +1 95 62 8.06 38 363 52.63 35 601:05 932 42:59 8 49:22 92 4
189 Хованов Александр 2000 Металлург Металлург Н 19 5 3 8 -2 52 31 16.13 -38 184 44.83 7 282:41 365 48:51 10 0:00 0 2
190 Веремеенко Юрий 2002 Брест Брест Н 39 5 3 8 -5 75 52 9.62 -63 1 0 13 369:01 499 18:10 3 1:02 2 6
191 Шило Владислав 2003 Юность Юность Н 46 4 4 8 -4 120 71 5.63 136 178 47.65 24 542:32 712 9:16 1 78:41 132 36
192 Ковалевич Владислав 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 24 3 5 8 +3 59 35 8.57 80 1 0 5 323:28 440 21:47 1 3:02 9 8
193 Герасимов Владислав 2001 Лида Лида Н 47 3 5 8 -1 68 54 5.56 -85 1 0 12 415:09 535 10:41 0 0:00 1 8
194 Вороно Павел 2002 Лида Лида З 54 3 5 8 -6 102 55 5.45 -263 1 100 30 972:21 1157 10:04 0 84:46 114 8
195 Сазанович Арсений 2003 Шахтер Шахтер З 47 2 6 8 +25 86 51 3.92 -7 0 0 20 759:25 943 5:30 0 72:02 111 17
196 Знахаренко Дмитрий 1993 Юность Юность З 48 2 6 8 +14 138 61 3.28 182 0 0 39 847:51 1015 10:20 0 122:22 167 23
197 Габрусь Владислав 1999 Металлург Металлург З 45 2 6 8 -7 82 41 4.88 -80 0 0 12 740:11 991 27:13 3 68:17 95 18
198 Бякин Михаил 1997 Металлург Металлург Н 10 1 7 8 +4 28 14 7.14 -10 48 56.71 0 142:35 174 13:45 4 7:53 14 4
199 Спешилов Игорь 1994 Локомотив Локомотив Н 48 1 7 8 -7 100 73 1.37 -27 479 56.07 23 685:05 994 79:23 7 64:01 96 20
200 Кунцевич Евгений 1994 Брест Брест Н 32 1 7 8 -11 92 62 1.61 -21 145 54.42 29 440:29 556 66:43 12 32:50 54 18
201 Шелег Сергей 1990 Брест Брест З 41 0 8 8 -7 107 48 0 -102 0 0 22 798:00 989 52:19 7 123:05 178 46
202 Спат Илья 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 51 5 2 7 +3 80 49 10.20 -55 2 0 16 516:18 719 3:21 3 97:32 150 10
203 Аксенов Вячеслав 2001 Химик Химик Н 54 4 3 7 +2 49 34 11.76 -97 9 85.5 5 347:27 459 1:21 0 2:04 5 8
204 Гринь Эдуард 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 26 4 3 7 -6 112 56 7.14 12 17 72.33 5 377:22 470 76:05 6 0:30 1 2
205 Рак Илья 1993 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 41 3 4 7 -8 86 33 9.09 -156 0 0 25 747:41 965 16:54 4 103:09 164 41
206 Коньков Михаил 1999 Химик Химик З 38 2 5 7 0 72 43 4.65 -71 0 0 23 650:09 745 14:20 2 62:41 87 12
207 Серафимович Роман 1996 Химик Химик Н 23 2 5 7 -9 60 31 6.45 -45 3 100 5 339:08 438 49:40 6 7:10 12 10
208 Мартынюк Владислав 1998 Брест Брест З 50 2 5 7 -20 111 54 3.70 -89 0 0 20 688:24 945 32:13 3 92:30 151 26
209 Кондратенко Александр 2002 Локомотив Локомотив З 36 1 6 7 -12 110 59 1.69 33 0 0 9 683:39 788 40:31 1 62:47 84 13
210 Никитин Максим 1999 Юность Юность З 48 0 7 7 +19 87 36 0 157 0 0 20 719:43 910 24:21 4 61:11 88 26
211 Цевалюк Никита 2004 Брест Брест Н 15 3 3 6 -1 34 26 11.54 -25 87 57.83 11 168:43 225 36:20 5 0:00 0 2
212 Ипатов Вячеслав 1995 Юность Юность Н 22 3 3 6 -1 96 50 6 61 0 0 10 362:54 415 49:31 4 2:23 5 46
213 Сидорук Илья 2002 Юность Юность З 46 2 4 6 +10 95 42 4.76 136 0 0 29 729:27 963 2:06 0 83:23 139 10
214 Магалецкий Максим 1998 Гомель Гомель З 49 2 4 6 +5 118 62 3.23 101 2 50 31 685:49 957 14:23 1 45:58 79 22
215 Якунин Максим 2004 Лида Лида Н 55 2 4 6 -2 77 58 3.45 -295 509 45.51 34 744:44 956 50:22 4 69:58 105 8
216 Иванчиков Дмитрий 1999 Локомотив Локомотив З 43 2 4 6 -6 86 49 4.08 -30 16 64.5 23 856:07 988 33:29 1 84:57 112 12
217 Жуковский Илья 1997 Гомель Гомель Н 40 2 4 6 -10 79 32 6.25 52 189 64.83 15 568:20 715 61:13 8 72:40 121 18
218 Исаев Александр 2003 Химик Химик З 47 0 6 6 +1 71 32 0 -109 0 0 44 752:37 869 1:22 0 60:48 82 24
219 Поцелуйко Дмитрий 2001 Локомотив Локомотив Н 42 4 1 5 -4 40 34 11.76 -117 26 60 7 449:23 590 4:03 0 18:40 21 8
220 Бутенко Данил 2001 Брест Брест З 24 3 2 5 0 81 33 9.09 -23 0 0 12 368:34 455 31:10 6 20:38 40 4
221 Лазаренко Антон 2003 Металлург Металлург Н 42 3 2 5 -1 45 32 9.38 -118 3 100 18 260:58 380 0:26 0 18:41 33 4
222 Антонович Виталий 2002 Брест Брест Н 24 3 2 5 -6 68 42 7.14 -55 246 39.78 13 380:28 440 50:57 5 22:11 47 6
223 Щечин Вадим 2000 Юность Юность З 49 2 3 5 +14 78 30 6.67 170 4 50 28 719:57 918 1:34 0 68:32 98 28
224 Мисюль Даниил 2002 Витебск Витебск З 40 2 3 5 +7 45 21 9.52 52 0 0 4 539:18 791 6:10 0 46:38 73 17
225 Дерибо Арсений 2003 Гомель Гомель Н 37 2 3 5 0 72 35 5.71 68 2 0 37 278:56 385 5:23 0 4:08 10 17
226 Гаврус Артур 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 16 2 3 5 -1 35 31 6.45 -56 118 46.64 4 260:34 336 31:31 4 8:58 19 0
227 Воронин Александр 1992 Лида Лида Н 14 2 3 5 -2 20 17 11.76 35 238 57.29 16 262:13 314 40:17 7 16:15 28 12
228 Кляузов Илья 1996 Химик Химик Н 21 2 3 5 -2 51 34 5.88 -21 263 44.43 3 333:32 423 44:48 2 11:32 19 2
229 Малюченко Арсений 2004 Могилев Могилев Н 31 2 3 5 -11 46 31 6.45 -12 300 43.21 1 361:31 486 3:08 0 50:56 87 8
230 Малишевский Денис 1995 Могилев Могилев З 55 2 3 5 -21 73 33 6.06 -125 0 0 11 743:46 965 1:22 0 114:26 163 10
231 Устиненко Никита 1995 Шахтер Шахтер З 23 1 4 5 +13 41 22 4.55 -103 0 0 9 426:46 486 32:59 7 49:11 81 10
232 Пожиган (Д) Олег 2002 Шахтер Шахтер З 13 1 4 5 +7 16 7 14.29 32 0 0 3 150:47 191 1:11 1 14:19 26 2
233 Сушко (Д) Илья 1997 Брест Брест З 16 1 4 5 +1 56 23 4.35 19 0 0 7 323:02 401 39:41 9 39:22 59 35
234 Кришталь Георгий 2001 Металлург Металлург Н 46 1 4 5 0 55 27 3.70 -94 332 44.1 6 515:50 648 7:12 1 77:06 113 6
235 Ситдиков Ильяс 2000 Химик Химик З 26 1 4 5 -1 54 26 3.85 -18 17 71 16 471:33 505 9:08 1 42:22 59 12
236 Пухловский Александр 1993 Локомотив Локомотив Н 18 1 4 5 -1 35 24 4.17 -13 16 70 14 212:35 315 24:26 2 1:31 3 4
237 Дудко Ян 2004 Брест Брест З 48 1 4 5 -7 113 60 1.67 -52 0 0 6 784:12 932 43:05 4 66:37 120 12
238 Тарасевич Кирилл 1991 Лида Лида З 43 1 4 5 -15 91 56 1.79 -70 0 0 19 721:29 877 6:56 0 57:09 83 23
239 Филанович Николай 2003 Витебск Витебск З 52 0 5 5 +10 78 38 0 67 0 0 20 738:26 1016 6:27 1 34:20 67 22
240 Пузатов Георгий 1996 Локомотив Локомотив З 12 0 5 5 0 39 18 0 -4 0 0 6 242:45 293 15:59 3 22:30 25 12
241 Куцырь Кирилл 1997 Лида Лида Н 52 0 5 5 -12 75 42 0 -154 6 100 13 600:31 820 25:59 4 74:45 120 37
242 Клепча Андрей 1997 Могилев Могилев З 39 0 5 5 -18 71 31 0 -58 0 0 25 487:10 654 2:26 0 55:22 103 47
243 Авраменко Евгений 2006 Неман Неман Н 20 3 1 4 +2 25 17 17.65 12 0 0 4 193:07 292 3:47 1 8:25 14 2
244 Ковгореня (Д) Тимофей 2003 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 4 3 1 4 +1 35 22 13.64 -2 1 100 2 84:46 103 10:06 2 13:31 15 4
245 Литвин Николай 2005 Химик Химик Н 55 3 1 4 -11 31 24 12.50 -80 32 44.33 23 363:42 509 25:40 4 61:04 90 8
246 Стасенко Никита 2003 Гомель Гомель З 35 2 2 4 +5 70 33 6.06 44 0 0 22 479:00 629 0:57 0 54:39 104 15
247 Пироговский Герман 2002 Юность Юность Н 25 2 2 4 +3 40 27 7.41 26 0 0 20 173:41 217 0:32 0 1:55 5 4
248 Магер Влас 2003 Могилев Могилев З 51 2 2 4 -3 62 42 4.76 -78 0 0 21 525:15 694 1:27 0 59:22 86 46
249 Брикун Кирилл 1990 Шахтер Шахтер Н 35 2 2 4 -5 45 30 6.67 20 207 44.54 15 435:34 569 16:46 2 48:55 91 19
250 Петров Илья 1994 Локомотив Локомотив З 46 2 2 4 -9 118 61 3.28 -3 0 0 18 785:00 951 4:29 0 86:54 118 22
251 Вертинский Алексей 2003 Химик Химик Н 55 2 2 4 -9 75 50 4 -164 411 48.07 15 560:21 691 2:37 1 57:49 82 4
252 Шелюто Тимофей 2005 Гомель Гомель З 12 1 3 4 +2 20 11 9.09 3 0 0 2 86:36 118 7:23 3 0:01 1 0
253 Павловский Владислав 2002 Неман Неман Н 45 1 3 4 +1 55 38 2.63 15 1 0 24 358:43 556 3:21 1 87:32 150 13
254 Сергеенко Георгий 1994 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 11 1 3 4 -2 31 11 9.09 -7 1 0 2 163:55 216 10:57 1 4:25 6 0
255 Романович Сергей 1997 Неман Неман З 32 1 3 4 -4 78 42 2.38 9 0 0 17 543:18 744 25:12 2 38:43 70 12
256 Шуринов Илья 2003 Металлург Металлург Н 51 1 3 4 -4 50 30 3.33 -122 25 90.6 8 439:24 613 1:32 0 82:43 122 28
257 Андреев Глеб 1999 Локомотив Локомотив Н 25 1 3 4 -5 35 23 4.35 -11 129 48.42 20 279:00 376 14:33 3 3:11 6 10
258 Логунов Артем 1993 Химик Химик Н 22 1 3 4 -6 34 18 5.56 -44 6 89 28 282:02 350 17:10 0 1:21 4 8
259 Идиатуллин Александр 1995 Лида Лида Н 35 1 3 4 -8 36 27 3.70 -170 5 100 7 360:54 458 58:04 6 1:29 1 4
260 Иванковский Антон 1999 Лида Лида Н 51 1 3 4 -12 67 41 2.44 -175 499 49.09 21 630:39 819 5:00 0 83:32 129 10
261 Зозон Богдан 1993 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 43 1 3 4 -16 76 46 2.17 -107 0 0 32 798:20 983 37:22 4 101:32 142 52
262 Киречко Антон 1994 Брест Брест З 39 1 3 4 -18 88 37 2.70 -80 17 65 18 678:30 845 49:07 7 103:32 136 24
263 Озеров Максим 1998 Витебск Витебск З 49 0 4 4 +26 62 22 0 76 0 0 11 831:43 1196 5:36 0 100:14 163 12
264 Жихарев (Д) Никита 2004 Гомель Гомель З 16 0 4 4 +2 58 25 0 24 0 0 3 256:46 337 29:40 5 1:40 5 2
265 Медведев Василий 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 20 2 1 3 +3 15 11 18.18 0 0 0 3 94:18 146 1:45 0 17:27 25 0
266 Вахильчук Кирилл 2004 Гомель Гомель Н 20 2 1 3 +2 29 18 11.11 39 0 0 8 150:12 237 1:41 0 0:00 0 2
267 Рассейкин Максим 1998 Юность Юность Н 5 2 1 3 0 27 15 13.33 51 75 43.2 0 95:42 105 12:44 2 1:45 4 0
268 Гурин Валерий 1996 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 5 2 1 3 -2 18 13 15.38 13 3 33 4 75:30 96 14:22 1 0:28 5 0
269 Матюшенко Данила 2001 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 49 2 1 3 -14 60 31 6.45 -37 0 0 29 755:57 955 16:04 1 75:07 109 27
270 Татаренко Константин 2001 Брест Брест З 33 1 2 3 +1 73 35 2.86 -14 0 0 21 541:09 645 7:01 1 63:34 95 14
271 Верхорубов Егор 2002 Химик Химик Н 13 1 2 3 -3 27 16 6.25 -17 0 0 4 164:00 230 29:11 5 0:10 3 4
272 Ковалев Михаил 2000 Гомель Гомель З 12 1 2 3 -8 49 25 4 14 0 0 5 218:26 266 19:25 5 25:04 37 4
273 Алексеев Роман 1989 Локомотив Локомотив З 31 1 2 3 -11 75 39 2.56 -90 0 0 31 507:34 636 7:52 2 45:43 76 25
274 Рогач Даниил 2003 Неман Неман З 36 0 3 3 +6 107 52 0 -116 0 0 39 673:25 727 17:22 0 61:08 86 10
275 Юзленко Егор 2002 Гомель Гомель З 47 0 3 3 +1 70 34 0 59 1 0 31 688:22 849 8:04 0 51:15 81 24
276 Захаров Максим 1992 Лида Лида Н 9 0 3 3 -1 22 21 0 -76 0 0 5 122:18 136 17:05 2 0:01 1 29
277 Ревацкий Андрей 1998 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 11 0 3 3 -6 31 13 0 6 88 49.1 3 142:09 155 19:47 1 0:59 7 2
278 Петручик Роман 1999 Брест Брест З 47 0 3 3 -6 80 35 0 -151 2 0 54 835:10 991 7:30 1 122:08 180 55
279 Пономарцев Иван 2005 Гомель Гомель Н 17 2 0 2 0 28 20 10 29 63 49.75 5 119:07 167 6:04 1 1:23 3 2
280 Никулин Владислав 1994 Гомель Гомель Н 9 1 1 2 +3 31 25 4 40 0 0 8 124:48 158 12:33 3 0:05 1 32
281 Сергит Максим 2006 Неман Неман Н 17 1 1 2 +1 23 12 8.33 -11 86 45.75 11 142:18 232 2:35 0 9:25 22 2
282 Гарапучик Алексей 2003 Брест Брест З 31 1 1 2 -2 64 25 4 -4 0 0 18 408:01 494 2:07 0 49:21 76 23
283 Осин Александр 1999 Химик Химик З 19 1 1 2 -3 23 15 6.67 -88 0 0 5 338:43 367 2:47 1 42:52 56 4
284 Островский Олег 2002 Лида Лида Н 21 1 1 2 -5 13 11 9.09 -95 0 0 7 180:22 246 6:36 0 8:25 8 0
285 Клещик Дмитрий 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 35 1 1 2 -17 45 33 3.03 -163 0 0 6 523:21 678 17:46 2 44:45 84 20
286 Козич Арсений 2004 Юность Юность З 33 0 2 2 +13 40 20 0 74 0 0 19 359:00 486 1:19 0 11:19 21 8
287 Варивончик Игорь 1995 Неман Неман Н 13 0 2 2 0 10 5 0 -10 49 39.38 3 130:03 190 7:12 1 1:41 4 6
288 Игнатенко (Д) Егор 2003 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 4 0 2 2 -2 13 7 0 17 45 55.5 1 48:49 73 4:42 0 0:28 2 6
289 Бринкман (Д) Арсений 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 14 0 2 2 -6 83 45 0 18 0 0 4 321:25 357 41:28 7 35:08 59 4
290 Шупенько Макар 2003 Локомотив Локомотив З 44 0 2 2 -7 15 8 0 -56 0 0 5 226:15 277 0:26 0 9:00 12 0
291 Потайчук Дмитрий 1989 Могилев Могилев Н 9 0 2 2 -7 25 13 0 3 8 50 3 137:50 171 27:02 3 6:25 10 4
292 Гавриленко Виктор 1997 Химик Химик Н 27 0 2 2 -7 41 18 0 15 5 66.5 9 312:36 410 25:03 1 4:11 7 10
293 Середа Иван 2003 Юность Юность Н 24 1 0 1 +2 16 12 8.33 12 0 0 5 141:38 190 0:43 0 0:01 1 0
294 Клюквин Константин 2002 Витебск Витебск Н 34 1 0 1 +1 25 14 7.14 -2 2 50 13 183:31 314 0:50 0 0:03 1 4
295 Сапегин Михаил 2002 Локомотив Локомотив Н 11 1 0 1 0 18 9 11.11 -10 0 0 1 99:04 153 1:13 0 2:58 4 0
296 Мурашов Вадим 1998 Химик Химик Н 11 1 0 1 -2 26 12 8.33 -27 1 100 4 121:22 145 0:06 0 0:16 1 2
297 Еремейчик Роман 2000 Лида Лида Н 11 1 0 1 -8 17 8 12.50 -37 37 65.38 2 94:07 116 0:46 0 4:31 7 2
298 Попков Максим 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 29 1 0 1 -15 21 11 9.09 -54 34 47.5 3 217:52 310 1:06 0 32:39 46 4
299 Ерохо Вадим 1991 Витебск Витебск З 8 0 1 1 +2 11 8 0 7 0 0 1 118:01 154 2:16 0 6:32 16 0
300 Новик Михей 2003 Шахтер Шахтер Н 15 0 1 1 +2 12 10 0 -6 16 78 3 79:27 116 3:16 1 2:03 4 4
301 Михайлов Максим 2005 Витебск Витебск Н 4 0 1 1 +1 0 0 0 -4 0 0 2 9:10 16 0:05 0 0:00 0 0
302 Рудяк Иван 2005 Юность Юность З 28 0 1 1 +1 26 8 0 35 0 0 1 201:27 288 0:46 0 18:37 42 2
303 Семёнов Егор 2004 Могилев Могилев З 8 0 1 1 -1 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 61:20 84 0:21 0 1:47 5 2
304 Санников Степан 1990 Брест Брест Н 5 0 1 1 -1 20 14 0 -18 2 100 3 63:06 82 11:13 0 2:05 6 2
305 Журня Руслан 1992 Химик Химик Н 7 0 1 1 -1 14 8 0 -1 0 0 1 78:12 94 0:18 0 0:00 0 2
306 Шкляревский Егор 2002 Лида Лида Н 5 0 1 1 -2 8 3 0 -10 1 100 0 52:54 66 4:28 0 0:49 1 0
307 Можаев Сергей 2002 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 8 0 1 1 -3 18 10 0 -51 0 0 3 139:12 158 0:53 0 16:15 23 2
308 Кухарев Алексей 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 19 0 1 1 -4 7 8 0 -42 40 62.75 6 131:09 166 1:14 0 13:57 21 0
309 Кожевников Никита 2002 Лида Лида З 33 0 1 1 -6 15 11 0 -166 0 0 14 264:49 323 0:22 0 12:08 19 8
310 Юхарев Юрий 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 5 0 1 1 -7 7 5 0 -19 1 0 0 51:16 62 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
311 Селивоник Алексей 2001 Брест Брест Н 23 0 1 1 -8 13 11 0 -32 1 0 12 177:11 244 1:22 0 26:34 44 4
312 Юхневич Иван 2004 Лида Лида З 50 0 1 1 -11 47 24 0 -170 0 0 16 544:01 723 2:00 0 35:11 51 16
313 Толопило Максим 2003 Могилев Могилев З 29 0 1 1 -18 33 15 0 -33 0 0 17 278:47 350 2:05 0 22:12 39 8
314 Камко Павел 2004 Юность Юность З 6 0 1 1 0 15 7 0 28 0 0 2 36:43 48 0:15 0 0:00 0 0
315 Голощапов Никита 2000 Металлург Металлург З 8 0 0 0 +4 11 5 0 10 0 0 0 101:03 129 1:55 0 8:41 16 0
316 Клопов Артур 2006 Неман Неман З 8 0 0 0 +1 4 4 0 -16 0 0 0 58:57 86 0:00 0 0:39 2 0
317 Лупачев Владислав 2004 Шахтер Шахтер З 11 0 0 0 +1 0 0 0 -13 0 0 3 51:43 71 0:00 0 4:31 5 2
318 Трубкин Руслан 1995 Гомель Гомель З 3 0 0 0 0 12 5 0 24 0 0 3 53:48 60 0:06 0 4:12 8 0
319 Колесников Фёдор 2006 Шахтер Шахтер Н 7 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 12 0 0 3 21:35 36 0:03 0 0:00 0 0
320 Усс Игорь 2004 Неман Неман З 6 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 -2 0 0 0 29:21 45 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
321 Казарян Артем 2004 Юность Юность Н 7 0 0 0 -1 3 2 0 1 0 0 1 37:03 49 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
322 Бодиловский Ростислав 2006 Металлург Металлург Н 19 0 0 0 -1 12 6 0 -43 20 51.6 7 86:49 114 1:49 1 4:20 7 0
323 Суворов Ярослав 2003 Лида Лида Н 1 0 0 0 -1 3 3 0 -5 0 0 0 10:41 14 0:00 0 0:01 1 0
324 Белов Николай 1987 Гомель Гомель З 2 0 0 0 -1 4 1 0 22 0 0 0 33:28 43 1:23 0 4:52 7 0
325 Лапин Иван 2004 Шахтер Шахтер Н 7 0 0 0 -1 10 6 0 11 0 0 4 26:04 38 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
326 Жилюк Кирилл 2005 Неман Неман Н 1 0 0 0 -1 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 11:53 17 0:00 0 1:24 1 0
327 Абдуллаев Руслан 2002 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 3 0 0 0 -1 4 1 0 -8 18 36.67 1 20:01 28 0:01 0 0:00 0 5
328 Севко Егор 2004 Неман Неман З 17 0 0 0 -1 15 6 0 -47 1 100 7 214:50 303 1:13 0 14:34 23 6
329 Липский (Д) Даниил 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 2 0 0 0 -1 4 4 0 9 23 52.5 0 30:14 36 1:46 0 0:00 0 2
330 Муромцев Александр 2004 Металлург Металлург Н 5 0 0 0 -2 3 3 0 -5 10 50 1 25:27 39 0:00 0 0:00 0 6
331 Громов Никита 1998 Металлург Металлург З 10 0 0 0 -2 22 5 0 -33 0 0 3 154:55 206 4:02 0 18:38 28 4
332 Беспалов Никита 2003 Юность Юность Н 7 0 0 0 -2 6 3 0 -2 0 0 1 29:32 39 3:29 0 0:00 0 6
333 Шелковский Павел 2006 Витебск Витебск Н 2 0 0 0 -2 1 1 0 -5 0 0 0 9:04 17 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
334 Кокошко Егор 2004 Лида Лида Н 4 0 0 0 -2 2 2 0 -13 0 0 2 18:57 25 0:01 0 0:00 0 2
335 Михайлов Данил 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 4 0 0 0 -2 10 2 0 0 45 57 1 55:08 79 1:10 0 8:52 17 0
336 Усович Яков 2002 Химик Химик З 3 0 0 0 -3 1 0 0 -15 0 0 1 16:13 23 0:00 0 0:00 0 2
337 Гранченко Богдан 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 15 0 0 0 -3 14 8 0 -75 0 0 3 146:30 198 0:52 0 9:01 17 4
338 Гудков Кирилл 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 11 0 0 0 -4 9 7 0 -26 0 0 1 94:07 136 0:10 0 0:16 2 0
339 Кузнецов Герман 2003 Лида Лида З 15 0 0 0 -4 13 6 0 -42 0 0 1 88:44 106 0:55 0 0:00 0 2
340 Шендрик Андрей 2005 Лида Лида Н 8 0 0 0 -5 3 2 0 -14 0 0 2 25:26 37 0:15 0 0:00 0 0
341 Пономарцев Антон 2002 Лида Лида З 7 0 0 0 -6 8 2 0 -9 0 0 0 83:43 104 0:04 0 9:04 9 2
342 Туманский Богдан 2003 Могилев Могилев З 13 0 0 0 -6 8 3 0 -20 0 0 2 92:19 119 0:12 0 6:05 8 2
343 Казьянин Илья 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 18 0 0 0 -8 13 6 0 -20 1 0 14 149:06 223 2:41 0 0:32 1 11
344 Лукомский Кирилл 2002 Лида Лида Н 9 0 0 0 -10 11 4 0 -44 81 45.44 2 97:46 146 2:47 0 8:48 16 4
345 Наумов Владислав 2004 Металлург Металлург З 44 0 0 0 -10 37 21 0 -128 0 0 3 430:46 627 0:05 0 31:32 48 10
346 Прохоренко Максим 2002 Могилев Могилев З 23 0 0 0 -11 11 6 0 -87 0 0 15 179:13 247 2:18 0 5:38 17 2
347 Матерухин Матвей 2006 Могилев Могилев Н 16 0 0 0 -16 14 4 0 -58 23 69.86 4 137:07 180 1:11 0 2:12 4 8
348 Филюк Никита 2001 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1 0 0 0 0:52 1 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
349 Матлахов Арсений 2006 Могилев Могилев Н 8 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 -4 0 0 1 14:17 20 0:00 0 0:00 0 2
350 Засько Иван 2005 Химик Химик Н 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 5:03 8 0:46 0 1:47 1 0
351 Гапонов Даниил 2003 Могилев Могилев Н 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 1 0 1 6:59 6 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
352 Костко Иван 2004 Юность Юность З 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 5 0 0 0 24:34 34 0:00 0 0:45 1 0
353 Михнин Денис 1999 Шахтер Шахтер Н 2 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 3 0 0 0 30:22 38 7:45 1 0:00 0 2
354 Рудаковский Марк 2003 Юность Юность З 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 -3 0 0 0 4:57 7 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
83
О
30
Штр.
13
ПБ
263
Броски
17.87
% Бр.
53
О
20
Штр.
11
ПБ
92
Броски
16.30
% Бр.
51
О
23
Штр.
10
ПБ
90
Броски
14.44
% Бр.
Игрок Возр. Команда Поз. И Г А О +/- Бр Бр+ %Бр CORSI ВБР ВБ% СП ВНЛ С ВРБ БОЛ+ ВРМ МЕН+ Штр.
1 Шалагин Михаил 1999 Шахтер Шахтер Н 54 47 36 83 +42 445 263 14.44 -10 2 0 15 997:28 1199 181:47 36 2:28 14 30
2 Еркин Денис 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 53 15 38 53 +27 152 92 14.44 -17 975 53.37 15 935:07 1267 139:56 27 101:46 188 20
3 Ремезов Никита 1990 Неман Неман Н 54 13 38 51 +18 183 90 14.44 212 922 63.72 4 993:58 1319 183:16 21 2:04 18 23
4 Лукин Константин 2001 Металлург Металлург Н 52 25 24 49 +17 245 161 14.44 -9 4 100 8 978:16 1121 147:00 20 12:46 27 16
5 Кучкин Станислав 1993 Юность Юность Н 52 26 20 46 +17 309 169 14.44 254 0 0 10 858:22 1048 142:19 25 1:24 6 24
6 Гимбатов Ахмед 1994 Витебск Витебск Н 49 17 29 46 +20 231 141 14.44 242 156 58.41 12 935:08 1252 149:03 21 46:27 89 18
7 Осипов Артем 1996 Неман Неман Н 53 11 35 46 +9 86 66 14.44 101 3 50 4 914:59 1206 140:30 24 0:20 4 12
8 Щербаков Павел 1996 Юность Юность Н 53 21 24 45 +26 273 148 14.44 327 34 86.17 8 893:19 1103 140:22 22 1:57 13 18
9 Антипов Артем 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 50 21 24 45 +13 282 147 14.44 22 8 75 17 870:02 1027 137:29 19 5:54 19 50
10 Цыбин Максим 2000 Неман Неман Н 51 21 24 45 +12 246 140 14.44 127 2 0 25 804:38 1095 140:30 25 3:37 21 10
11 Феофанов Егор 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 53 19 25 44 +13 174 113 14.44 38 522 49.1 2 784:54 1058 118:12 18 37:35 62 12
12 Алешин Егор 1992 Лида Лида Н 53 18 26 44 -22 307 173 14.44 -21 23 62.5 23 1026:10 1202 180:25 22 33:03 61 18
13 Котков Владислав 2000 Гомель Гомель Н 53 24 18 42 +20 322 175 14.44 287 5 100 35 920:56 1155 146:01 24 42:01 72 22
14 Кулиев Владислав 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 43 21 21 42 +20 155 95 14.44 67 3 100 10 683:51 890 100:08 16 0:34 8 40
15 Гимбатов Магомед 1990 Витебск Витебск Н 48 11 31 42 +17 227 130 14.44 209 501 52.24 18 950:47 1249 142:17 23 68:52 131 46
16 Поддубный Герман 1999 Неман Неман Н 51 21 19 40 +14 244 157 14.44 143 674 52.31 18 840:03 1124 139:09 19 1:24 7 32
17 Одиноков Сергей 2001 Химик Химик Н 47 24 15 39 +10 386 223 14.44 100 2 0 25 852:18 1003 128:53 13 11:20 33 16
18 Кислый Артём 1989 Неман Неман Н 47 14 25 39 +22 192 117 14.44 207 37 68.4 16 845:02 1118 158:02 19 0:32 6 28
19 Андрющенко Вячеслав 1989 Юность Юность Н 45 12 27 39 +22 192 106 14.44 76 11 75 4 763:22 890 123:58 27 2:05 8 10
20 Демченко (Д) Валентин 2002 Витебск Витебск Н 46 16 22 38 +15 280 173 14.44 183 4 100 8 852:33 1123 118:46 19 59:53 98 25
21 Корешков Павел 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 55 11 25 36 -15 190 105 14.44 0 823 45.43 11 1018:13 1224 151:37 18 95:49 132 4
22 Долгопятов Никита 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 49 21 14 35 -9 230 150 14.44 -85 24 83.29 16 856:23 1043 139:06 17 6:52 17 35
23 Макаров Валентин 1997 Могилев Могилев Н 55 17 18 35 -15 303 168 14.44 104 4 50 7 1106:53 1159 159:10 17 83:30 126 6
24 Пятин Данил 1999 Локомотив Локомотив Н 55 16 19 35 +6 220 133 14.44 84 705 46.8 27 977:15 1198 141:14 14 22:19 45 24
25 Нестеров Герман 1991 Гомель Гомель Н 46 15 20 35 +9 192 131 14.44 258 848 58.48 36 804:43 1066 127:04 24 77:29 141 46
26 Соломонов Евгений 1990 Витебск Витебск Н 51 14 21 35 +23 300 177 14.44 148 7 100 33 921:24 1379 137:00 24 66:31 118 28
27 Чернов Павел 1990 Химик Химик Н 54 15 19 34 +6 203 121 14.44 93 924 58.92 52 974:09 1135 157:07 16 17:06 47 34
28 Поляков Валерий 1993 Юность Юность Н 43 12 22 34 +21 137 75 14.44 224 578 54.02 1 762:38 857 126:43 17 2:00 18 2
29 Бочкарев Валерий 1997 Могилев Могилев Н 49 10 24 34 -13 179 98 14.44 -80 614 50.04 12 836:08 1067 137:23 19 6:55 31 40
30 Стефанович Михаил 1989 Металлург Металлург Н 54 15 18 33 -5 279 149 14.44 -3 20 65.43 15 851:17 1087 145:10 24 0:07 2 14
31 Ядроец Никита 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 45 19 13 32 +14 183 118 14.44 150 703 52.72 42 827:59 1225 121:45 21 62:20 119 25
32 Подкорытов Александр 1998 Металлург Металлург Н 54 14 18 32 -1 159 106 14.44 -9 895 45.67 12 1026:07 1227 158:17 17 26:27 62 20
33 Ковгореня Арсений 2005 Юность Юность Н 50 19 12 31 +15 167 94 14.44 154 0 0 37 648:47 803 10:54 1 2:38 7 30
34 Кирпиченок Денис 1990 Химик Химик Н 54 9 22 31 +12 164 82 14.44 54 5 75 49 1029:37 1136 148:12 15 21:48 47 24
35 Сергеев Алексей 2000 Шахтер Шахтер Н 43 12 18 30 +17 128 81 14.44 -17 583 56 9 752:14 943 131:20 27 61:43 119 28
36 Костицын Сергей 1987 Металлург Металлург Н 46 8 22 30 +1 170 85 14.44 -9 534 52.36 21 796:03 1006 141:29 20 8:02 25 60
37 Антонов Дмитрий 1995 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 54 8 22 30 -15 172 115 14.44 -41 8 80 25 913:42 1245 125:10 23 98:08 163 34
38 Козячий Игорь 1998 Неман Неман Н 44 17 12 29 +11 167 109 14.44 125 9 91.67 18 761:42 1085 146:11 17 48:16 81 10
39 Камбович Илья 1989 Витебск Витебск Н 53 13 16 29 +17 158 114 14.44 96 752 47.04 24 928:01 1428 116:48 17 87:00 159 16
40 Карпов Максим 2001 Лида Лида Н 48 13 16 29 -4 182 112 14.44 -95 204 56.93 41 886:57 1067 110:47 8 52:35 88 18
41 Паранин Илья 2000 Юность Юность Н 45 12 17 29 +20 203 118 14.44 91 0 0 33 725:04 919 105:13 14 2:19 5 20
42 Ревенко Игорь 1990 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 38 7 22 29 -12 113 53 14.44 -69 2 100 1 584:26 793 92:07 22 0:43 6 12
43 Полищук Захар 1999 Металлург Металлург Н 52 16 12 28 -6 202 122 14.44 -17 1 0 21 921:53 1095 132:38 14 9:07 31 41
44 Жидких Александр 1984 Химик Химик Н 46 13 15 28 -1 216 123 14.44 -32 3 100 1 988:34 1086 135:32 7 109:53 159 10
45 Мищенко Григорий 1992 Лида Лида Н 55 11 17 28 -15 166 111 14.44 -31 52 60.73 21 988:20 1233 171:36 22 39:44 71 8
46 Дрозд Сергей 1990 Юность Юность Н 55 10 18 28 +11 157 95 14.44 202 846 56.65 31 965:18 1240 140:19 25 75:01 137 28
47 Крикуненко Роман 1997 Шахтер Шахтер Н 31 6 22 28 +18 76 43 14.44 -13 391 52.38 15 510:32 648 68:01 10 3:58 15 2
48 Демков Артем 1989 Шахтер Шахтер Н 46 14 13 27 +10 151 91 14.44 -28 86 62.06 19 656:22 934 94:38 17 5:19 14 9
49 Каракулько Александр 1994 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 54 14 12 26 -13 198 129 14.44 -105 42 49.29 21 932:11 1239 119:24 25 133:38 220 12
50 Шапиро Артем 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 51 12 14 26 -7 139 98 14.44 -71 89 58.47 8 893:18 1105 147:42 19 46:22 85 10
51 Михайлаки Владимир 2000 Лида Лида Н 51 11 15 26 -7 125 76 14.44 -109 680 48.47 11 868:26 1071 114:29 3 50:40 87 6
52 Рычков Илья 2002 Локомотив Локомотив Н 54 11 15 26 -8 223 146 14.44 103 4 100 23 929:37 1186 142:54 17 36:33 48 30
53 Землянкин Артем 1993 Химик Химик Н 54 10 16 26 -6 251 131 14.44 -40 978 48.3 55 1078:10 1259 154:23 10 116:48 176 44
54 Китаров Александр 1987 Юность Юность Н 50 11 14 25 +8 143 86 14.44 99 841 61.48 64 933:08 1130 135:06 19 140:17 198 55
55 Ряшенцев Андрей 1994 Юность Юность Н 51 9 16 25 +21 154 88 14.44 113 98 72.97 49 908:45 1129 127:28 20 137:41 203 26
56 Цыганов Денис 1993 Брест Брест Н 44 7 18 25 -4 201 125 14.44 62 3 75 12 775:36 919 131:17 17 30:35 56 16
57 Копытин Павел 1987 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 52 14 10 24 -16 217 129 14.44 -120 3 100 18 850:49 1064 137:50 28 1:06 12 44
58 Буйницкий Артур 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 51 13 11 24 -7 199 86 14.44 129 11 66.5 30 774:54 982 113:46 16 18:32 43 15
59 Комиссаров Лев 2000 Гомель Гомель Н 42 12 12 24 -3 164 80 14.44 155 378 52.32 12 672:00 848 111:25 21 9:22 24 14
60 Ярута Марк 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 55 11 13 24 +15 161 108 14.44 44 564 45.2 44 809:49 1098 47:22 6 113:06 186 26
61 Котеловский Алексей 2000 Химик Химик Н 50 11 13 24 -5 154 89 14.44 -53 244 61.35 4 978:16 1117 131:34 12 86:05 128 8
62 Игнатов Кирилл 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 52 10 14 24 -11 173 94 14.44 -58 626 48.32 15 949:02 1106 140:53 13 82:30 116 10
63 Медведев Павел 1992 Гомель Гомель Н 40 10 13 23 +7 167 109 14.44 56 4 50 13 560:03 777 86:01 11 0:15 4 41
64 Мосалёв Денис 1986 Шахтер Шахтер Н 37 8 15 23 +16 96 54 14.44 28 4 100 16 564:38 710 78:21 12 2:17 6 6
65 Левко Александр 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 39 10 12 22 +4 155 107 14.44 156 10 80 9 739:28 1058 102:30 15 50:33 93 12
66 Колышкин Дмитрий 1996 Гомель Гомель Н 51 9 13 22 +18 102 71 14.44 89 12 90.33 28 731:49 998 34:07 7 96:28 162 32
67 Малявко Сергей 1990 Брест Брест Н 41 9 13 22 -7 130 93 14.44 -46 8 100 6 655:11 849 103:59 16 61:27 106 36
68 Козинов Александр 1998 Могилев Могилев Н 55 9 13 22 -14 158 108 14.44 18 879 52.33 22 922:55 1370 153:25 20 114:35 190 26
69 Никулин Кирилл 1989 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 53 9 13 22 -20 123 89 14.44 -89 877 53.08 35 881:32 1262 112:05 24 104:00 185 54
70 Гапеев Данила 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 54 14 7 21 -4 201 103 14.44 36 2 100 16 758:56 975 79:50 9 70:13 115 49
71 Крылович Илья 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 47 10 11 21 -15 131 88 14.44 -163 708 50.74 29 792:18 1102 99:10 23 85:46 146 42
72 Качан Федор 1993 Брест Брест Н 53 8 13 21 -7 117 98 14.44 -105 571 47.38 42 897:47 1082 116:02 16 89:21 135 42
73 Ломако Олег 1992 Юность Юность Н 26 11 9 20 +12 106 63 14.44 79 6 50 8 426:31 526 76:32 11 1:46 7 4
74 Кораблев Владимир 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 27 9 11 20 +14 88 51 14.44 -6 392 50.74 1 449:27 550 57:17 11 18:33 37 2
75 Феклистов Андрей 1995 Неман Неман Н 42 9 11 20 -14 170 102 14.44 59 2 0 8 692:35 887 113:08 15 2:22 21 16
76 Шкапцов Глеб 2000 Витебск Витебск Н 51 4 16 20 +9 163 98 14.44 135 13 73.67 8 678:45 986 73:30 13 3:04 10 26
77 Боярчук Павел 1990 Неман Неман Н 42 8 11 19 -10 114 59 14.44 91 520 56.56 11 646:41 908 110:25 17 22:23 57 12
78 Никитич Артем 2004 Гомель Гомель Н 51 7 12 19 +11 99 58 14.44 43 3 100 29 629:19 832 31:01 0 9:08 19 14
79 Бастрыкин Никита 2000 Неман Неман Н 55 7 12 19 +11 80 64 14.44 23 554 50.24 8 816:35 1239 50:39 8 117:04 200 12
80 Гончаров Александр 2000 Витебск Витебск Н 48 10 8 18 +10 141 95 14.44 70 1 0 20 648:20 935 35:33 3 31:29 57 10
81 Расулов Артем 1996 Локомотив Локомотив Н 29 8 10 18 +6 120 72 14.44 98 6 100 3 503:35 644 79:37 7 3:15 12 4
82 Мохорев Антон 1992 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 51 7 11 18 -21 125 82 14.44 -107 746 46.15 11 946:18 1243 102:01 21 126:38 232 52
83 Буйко Владислав 2003 Локомотив Локомотив Н 54 6 12 18 -6 137 86 14.44 -82 17 47 6 830:40 1022 89:49 6 8:50 17 32
84 Малявко Александр 1990 Брест Брест Н 51 4 14 18 -5 105 85 14.44 -41 18 93.75 17 799:37 1041 112:47 19 79:49 132 21
85 Мельников Максим 1999 Брест Брест Н 38 11 6 17 -4 173 115 14.44 50 52 77.25 21 588:35 723 95:03 15 24:19 49 37
86 Собко Даниил 1999 Лида Лида Н 41 11 6 17 -5 120 78 14.44 -54 2 100 27 586:55 4136 52:50 6 3:16 9 10
87 Воронов Егор 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 52 9 8 17 -7 109 75 14.44 -88 87 75.74 18 756:15 1030 109:14 21 71:10 110 24
88 Борозна Tихон 2002 Локомотив Локомотив Н 48 6 11 17 -5 108 66 14.44 31 12 61 15 705:02 926 62:15 8 63:43 102 22
89 Развадовский Павел 1989 Брест Брест Н 41 10 6 16 -2 92 72 14.44 -75 538 49.2 19 627:21 783 93:53 9 13:08 34 16
90 Левша Артём 1992 Неман Неман Н 41 9 7 16 -2 123 80 14.44 52 0 0 21 627:10 851 96:20 12 3:01 13 4
91 Онуфриюк Владимир 2001 Лида Лида Н 54 9 7 16 -16 152 97 14.44 -152 18 76.14 12 852:37 1108 97:50 8 56:47 90 18
92 Анисимов Егор 1999 Гомель Гомель Н 45 6 10 16 -2 103 52 14.44 135 64 74.5 16 642:32 865 74:21 11 18:36 41 8
93 Барабаш Данила 2001 Неман Неман Н 27 11 4 15 +6 96 65 14.44 66 17 77 12 396:40 592 33:07 5 39:34 68 8
94 Малашкевич Захар 2002 Неман Неман Н 42 10 5 15 +7 87 54 14.44 46 31 44 18 541:34 825 48:47 8 118:40 102 4
95 Перегуда Андрей 1995 Локомотив Локомотив Н 38 7 8 15 -10 121 68 14.44 -67 4 100 11 606:12 804 80:53 5 40:12 67 4
96 Сусло Николай 1991 Гомель Гомель Н 54 5 10 15 +7 115 72 14.44 128 648 50.94 9 821:56 1072 20:41 10314 122:09 193 14
97 Герасимов Станислав 2002 Лида Лида Н 43 5 10 15 -4 105 52 14.44 -141 303 55.52 9 701:59 840 90:36 7 19:48 31 6
98 Былина Глеб 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 50 8 6 14 -18 86 59 14.44 -28 661 48.45 13 790:10 1088 137:16 13 74:26 113 50
99 Карабанов Игорь 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 44 7 7 14 +8 92 58 14.44 82 573 55.53 32 686:51 1050 45:09 5 58:29 110 55
100 Масилевич Виктор 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 48 6 8 14 -15 124 71 14.44 -62 395 43.94 24 642:09 856 79:57 15 31:59 65 6
101 Пархомчик Артур 2004 Лида Лида Н 37 5 9 14 -15 77 51 14.44 -68 429 48.03 7 490:17 609 53:36 7 0:32 5 14
102 Кашкар Всеволод 1994 Брест Брест Н 43 8 5 13 -8 108 56 14.44 7 342 51.55 25 632:55 838 109:32 14 31:50 55 13
103 Веренич Никита 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 37 7 6 13 +7 55 43 14.44 -31 2 50 7 317:17 458 6:42 2 1:45 4 6
104 Гильманов Артур 1996 Витебск Витебск Н 29 7 6 13 +4 51 35 14.44 -40 0 0 23 377:24 621 71:25 17 19:57 32 25
105 Рядченко Владислав 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 43 7 6 13 +4 76 45 14.44 -91 0 0 45 558:23 769 12:40 1 87:39 136 8
106 Ажгирей Павел 2000 Неман Неман Н 55 5 8 13 +6 113 72 14.44 24 107 58 66 612:21 949 13:56 3 81:47 135 25
107 Лой Данил 2003 Шахтер Шахтер Н 52 5 8 13 +1 95 48 14.44 -68 406 50.59 20 604:36 829 91:04 23 54:23 89 22
108 Крейн Тимофей 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 32 4 9 13 -3 61 44 14.44 -87 0 0 7 390:55 514 17:21 4 0:12 1 6
109 Малащенко Кирилл 2003 Могилев Могилев Н 52 9 3 12 -23 94 52 14.44 -79 41 61.25 24 672:05 909 57:34 6 69:14 110 40
110 Пышкайло Федор 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 33 6 6 12 +3 79 42 14.44 -3 1 0 16 445:00 648 37:02 7 64:28 113 6
111 Ровба Владимир 1997 Юность Юность Н 51 5 7 12 +2 114 76 14.44 89 137 46.65 15 636:49 845 50:27 5 74:26 551 34
112 Середа Артем 2004 Брест Брест Н 55 5 7 12 -1 58 42 14.44 -71 2 0 13 454:09 622 35:16 5 1:51 3 11
113 Зайчик Денис 1997 Брест Брест Н 39 3 9 12 -5 93 64 14.44 12 490 54.68 24 577:00 780 79:28 14 67:06 124 6
114 Джиг Владимир 1995 Химик Химик Н 19 2 10 12 +3 87 47 14.44 45 1 0 9 320:36 370 46:19 4 2:37 4 12
115 Калугин Егор 1998 Химик Химик Н 46 8 3 11 -6 96 56 14.44 -100 284 52.41 21 597:45 743 69:25 8 2:43 5 22
116 Синельников Никита 1999 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 40 7 4 11 0 54 38 14.44 -115 1 0 20 368:32 505 24:37 5 0:34 2 15
117 Бовбель Виктор 1998 Брест Брест Н 47 7 4 11 -5 106 64 14.44 -31 591 45.63 6 684:47 957 70:27 11 81:48 150 11
118 Демидович Владислав 2002 Юность Юность Н 34 5 6 11 +3 91 46 14.44 50 1 100 22 286:30 396 37:10 8 16:41 28 6
119 Малиновский Роман 1991 Шахтер Шахтер Н 55 4 7 11 +7 104 62 14.44 -129 13 93.75 75 834:00 1134 49:00 7 115:03 205 58
120 Семочкин Александр 1990 Могилев Могилев Н 26 4 7 11 -5 45 42 14.44 -65 222 51.05 45 378:11 453 54:22 8 11:25 21 12
121 Звягин (Д) Степан 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 15 3 8 11 -4 53 33 14.44 -26 0 0 0 202:51 264 29:51 5 0:00 0 2
122 Хузеев Евгений 1992 Могилев Могилев Н 43 3 8 11 -7 108 60 14.44 -8 1 0 31 629:41 884 88:08 12 59:40 94 11
123 Апанасевич Вадим 2002 Лида Лида Н 20 8 2 10 -13 59 41 14.44 -78 3 100 10 313:38 353 47:52 4 0:42 2 4
124 Дадонов Евгений 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 28 5 5 10 0 137 76 14.44 104 1 100 27 400:58 572 35:40 5 11:22 21 4
125 Жигалов Валерий 2002 Брест Брест Н 51 5 5 10 -10 97 62 14.44 -63 10 50 39 681:47 853 46:42 6 37:06 62 25
126 Амброжейчик Дмитрий 1995 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 38 4 6 10 -21 87 59 14.44 -106 6 50 9 515:00 712 39:05 5 46:57 84 16
127 Качеловский Олег 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 24 3 7 10 +3 109 58 14.44 72 26 55.29 13 433:16 539 63:11 12 54:32 85 48
128 Серяков Владислав 1995 Могилев Могилев Н 46 3 7 10 -5 47 35 14.44 -78 0 0 16 464:10 564 55:05 5 0:00 0 10
129 Чубуков Максим 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 33 6 3 9 -1 65 45 14.44 -38 11 66.5 16 447:55 599 6:41 1 56:45 76 12
130 Вильданов Айрат 1999 Металлург Металлург Н 48 5 4 9 -3 86 48 14.44 -10 584 51.96 5 614:17 860 4:58 0 88:12 153 2
131 Секерин (Д) Иван 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 9 4 5 9 +2 31 20 14.44 50 3 0 3 127:26 167 15:52 5 7:43 9 0
132 Косов Ярослав 1993 Брест Брест Н 11 4 5 9 +2 39 24 14.44 -20 2 0 3 171:33 212 32:28 5 1:36 3 16
133 Лемешевский Максим 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 41 4 5 9 -5 106 63 14.44 36 2 100 9 432:58 547 11:47 5 29:01 40 4
134 Хамицевич Богдан 2000 Химик Химик Н 46 4 5 9 -8 71 40 14.44 -95 5 0 61 536:55 682 18:08 1 76:57 113 10
135 Попков Александр 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 52 4 5 9 -15 110 56 14.44 -37 6 50 24 772:47 951 58:59 5 86:40 125 18
136 Квартальнов Александр 2002 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 37 4 5 9 -16 107 61 14.44 -68 2 100 6 477:28 628 34:15 6 2:16 3 0
137 Межейников Кирилл 2000 Гомель Гомель Н 45 3 6 9 +2 74 41 14.44 91 13 25 31 581:02 747 52:54 8 22:18 43 14
138 Субботин Максим 1994 Брест Брест Н 30 2 7 9 -13 76 52 14.44 54 0 0 17 416:29 551 56:04 5 4:32 11 16
139 Бовин Кирилл 1998 Гомель Гомель Н 42 6 2 8 -5 95 60 14.44 36 2 100 11 524:53 733 20:21 1 33:50 56 14
140 Карпович Сергей 2002 Брест Брест Н 49 6 2 8 -5 81 58 14.44 28 34 67.83 15 571:51 776 18:25 2 70:40 129 23
141 Клавдиев (Д) Егор 2003 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 35 6 2 8 -7 90 48 14.44 -67 173 49.76 8 420:14 561 12:53 2 26:28 46 4
142 Невидицин Алексей 1998 Витебск Витебск Н 55 5 3 8 +1 95 62 14.44 38 363 52.63 35 601:05 932 42:59 8 49:22 92 4
143 Хованов Александр 2000 Металлург Металлург Н 19 5 3 8 -2 52 31 14.44 -38 184 44.83 7 282:41 365 48:51 10 0:00 0 2
144 Веремеенко Юрий 2002 Брест Брест Н 39 5 3 8 -5 75 52 14.44 -63 1 0 13 369:01 499 18:10 3 1:02 2 6
145 Шило Владислав 2003 Юность Юность Н 46 4 4 8 -4 120 71 14.44 136 178 47.65 24 542:32 712 9:16 1 78:41 132 36
146 Ковалевич Владислав 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 24 3 5 8 +3 59 35 14.44 80 1 0 5 323:28 440 21:47 1 3:02 9 8
147 Герасимов Владислав 2001 Лида Лида Н 47 3 5 8 -1 68 54 14.44 -85 1 0 12 415:09 535 10:41 0 0:00 1 8
148 Бякин Михаил 1997 Металлург Металлург Н 10 1 7 8 +4 28 14 14.44 -10 48 56.71 0 142:35 174 13:45 4 7:53 14 4
149 Спешилов Игорь 1994 Локомотив Локомотив Н 48 1 7 8 -7 100 73 14.44 -27 479 56.07 23 685:05 994 79:23 7 64:01 96 20
150 Кунцевич Евгений 1994 Брест Брест Н 32 1 7 8 -11 92 62 14.44 -21 145 54.42 29 440:29 556 66:43 12 32:50 54 18
151 Спат Илья 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 51 5 2 7 +3 80 49 14.44 -55 2 0 16 516:18 719 3:21 3 97:32 150 10
152 Аксенов Вячеслав 2001 Химик Химик Н 54 4 3 7 +2 49 34 14.44 -97 9 85.5 5 347:27 459 1:21 0 2:04 5 8
153 Гринь Эдуард 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 26 4 3 7 -6 112 56 14.44 12 17 72.33 5 377:22 470 76:05 6 0:30 1 2
154 Серафимович Роман 1996 Химик Химик Н 23 2 5 7 -9 60 31 14.44 -45 3 100 5 339:08 438 49:40 6 7:10 12 10
155 Цевалюк Никита 2004 Брест Брест Н 15 3 3 6 -1 34 26 14.44 -25 87 57.83 11 168:43 225 36:20 5 0:00 0 2
156 Ипатов Вячеслав 1995 Юность Юность Н 22 3 3 6 -1 96 50 14.44 61 0 0 10 362:54 415 49:31 4 2:23 5 46
157 Якунин Максим 2004 Лида Лида Н 55 2 4 6 -2 77 58 14.44 -295 509 45.51 34 744:44 956 50:22 4 69:58 105 8
158 Жуковский Илья 1997 Гомель Гомель Н 40 2 4 6 -10 79 32 14.44 52 189 64.83 15 568:20 715 61:13 8 72:40 121 18
159 Поцелуйко Дмитрий 2001 Локомотив Локомотив Н 42 4 1 5 -4 40 34 14.44 -117 26 60 7 449:23 590 4:03 0 18:40 21 8
160 Лазаренко Антон 2003 Металлург Металлург Н 42 3 2 5 -1 45 32 14.44 -118 3 100 18 260:58 380 0:26 0 18:41 33 4
161 Антонович Виталий 2002 Брест Брест Н 24 3 2 5 -6 68 42 14.44 -55 246 39.78 13 380:28 440 50:57 5 22:11 47 6
162 Дерибо Арсений 2003 Гомель Гомель Н 37 2 3 5 0 72 35 14.44 68 2 0 37 278:56 385 5:23 0 4:08 10 17
163 Гаврус Артур 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 16 2 3 5 -1 35 31 14.44 -56 118 46.64 4 260:34 336 31:31 4 8:58 19 0
164 Воронин Александр 1992 Лида Лида Н 14 2 3 5 -2 20 17 14.44 35 238 57.29 16 262:13 314 40:17 7 16:15 28 12
165 Кляузов Илья 1996 Химик Химик Н 21 2 3 5 -2 51 34 14.44 -21 263 44.43 3 333:32 423 44:48 2 11:32 19 2
166 Малюченко Арсений 2004 Могилев Могилев Н 31 2 3 5 -11 46 31 14.44 -12 300 43.21 1 361:31 486 3:08 0 50:56 87 8
167 Кришталь Георгий 2001 Металлург Металлург Н 46 1 4 5 0 55 27 14.44 -94 332 44.1 6 515:50 648 7:12 1 77:06 113 6
168 Пухловский Александр 1993 Локомотив Локомотив Н 18 1 4 5 -1 35 24 14.44 -13 16 70 14 212:35 315 24:26 2 1:31 3 4
169 Куцырь Кирилл 1997 Лида Лида Н 52 0 5 5 -12 75 42 14.44 -154 6 100 13 600:31 820 25:59 4 74:45 120 37
170 Авраменко Евгений 2006 Неман Неман Н 20 3 1 4 +2 25 17 14.44 12 0 0 4 193:07 292 3:47 1 8:25 14 2
171 Литвин Николай 2005 Химик Химик Н 55 3 1 4 -11 31 24 14.44 -80 32 44.33 23 363:42 509 25:40 4 61:04 90 8
172 Пироговский Герман 2002 Юность Юность Н 25 2 2 4 +3 40 27 14.44 26 0 0 20 173:41 217 0:32 0 1:55 5 4
173 Брикун Кирилл 1990 Шахтер Шахтер Н 35 2 2 4 -5 45 30 14.44 20 207 44.54 15 435:34 569 16:46 2 48:55 91 19
174 Вертинский Алексей 2003 Химик Химик Н 55 2 2 4 -9 75 50 14.44 -164 411 48.07 15 560:21 691 2:37 1 57:49 82 4
175 Павловский Владислав 2002 Неман Неман Н 45 1 3 4 +1 55 38 14.44 15 1 0 24 358:43 556 3:21 1 87:32 150 13
176 Сергеенко Георгий 1994 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 11 1 3 4 -2 31 11 14.44 -7 1 0 2 163:55 216 10:57 1 4:25 6 0
177 Шуринов Илья 2003 Металлург Металлург Н 51 1 3 4 -4 50 30 14.44 -122 25 90.6 8 439:24 613 1:32 0 82:43 122 28
178 Андреев Глеб 1999 Локомотив Локомотив Н 25 1 3 4 -5 35 23 14.44 -11 129 48.42 20 279:00 376 14:33 3 3:11 6 10
179 Логунов Артем 1993 Химик Химик Н 22 1 3 4 -6 34 18 14.44 -44 6 89 28 282:02 350 17:10 0 1:21 4 8
180 Идиатуллин Александр 1995 Лида Лида Н 35 1 3 4 -8 36 27 14.44 -170 5 100 7 360:54 458 58:04 6 1:29 1 4
181 Иванковский Антон 1999 Лида Лида Н 51 1 3 4 -12 67 41 14.44 -175 499 49.09 21 630:39 819 5:00 0 83:32 129 10
182 Медведев Василий 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 20 2 1 3 +3 15 11 14.44 0 0 0 3 94:18 146 1:45 0 17:27 25 0
183 Вахильчук Кирилл 2004 Гомель Гомель Н 20 2 1 3 +2 29 18 14.44 39 0 0 8 150:12 237 1:41 0 0:00 0 2
184 Рассейкин Максим 1998 Юность Юность Н 5 2 1 3 0 27 15 14.44 51 75 43.2 0 95:42 105 12:44 2 1:45 4 0
185 Гурин Валерий 1996 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 5 2 1 3 -2 18 13 14.44 13 3 33 4 75:30 96 14:22 1 0:28 5 0
186 Верхорубов Егор 2002 Химик Химик Н 13 1 2 3 -3 27 16 14.44 -17 0 0 4 164:00 230 29:11 5 0:10 3 4
187 Захаров Максим 1992 Лида Лида Н 9 0 3 3 -1 22 21 14.44 -76 0 0 5 122:18 136 17:05 2 0:01 1 29
188 Ревацкий Андрей 1998 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 11 0 3 3 -6 31 13 14.44 6 88 49.1 3 142:09 155 19:47 1 0:59 7 2
189 Пономарцев Иван 2005 Гомель Гомель Н 17 2 0 2 0 28 20 14.44 29 63 49.75 5 119:07 167 6:04 1 1:23 3 2
190 Никулин Владислав 1994 Гомель Гомель Н 9 1 1 2 +3 31 25 14.44 40 0 0 8 124:48 158 12:33 3 0:05 1 32
191 Сергит Максим 2006 Неман Неман Н 17 1 1 2 +1 23 12 14.44 -11 86 45.75 11 142:18 232 2:35 0 9:25 22 2
192 Островский Олег 2002 Лида Лида Н 21 1 1 2 -5 13 11 14.44 -95 0 0 7 180:22 246 6:36 0 8:25 8 0
193 Варивончик Игорь 1995 Неман Неман Н 13 0 2 2 0 10 5 14.44 -10 49 39.38 3 130:03 190 7:12 1 1:41 4 6
194 Игнатенко (Д) Егор 2003 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 4 0 2 2 -2 13 7 14.44 17 45 55.5 1 48:49 73 4:42 0 0:28 2 6
195 Потайчук Дмитрий 1989 Могилев Могилев Н 9 0 2 2 -7 25 13 14.44 3 8 50 3 137:50 171 27:02 3 6:25 10 4
196 Гавриленко Виктор 1997 Химик Химик Н 27 0 2 2 -7 41 18 14.44 15 5 66.5 9 312:36 410 25:03 1 4:11 7 10
197 Середа Иван 2003 Юность Юность Н 24 1 0 1 +2 16 12 14.44 12 0 0 5 141:38 190 0:43 0 0:01 1 0
198 Клюквин Константин 2002 Витебск Витебск Н 34 1 0 1 +1 25 14 14.44 -2 2 50 13 183:31 314 0:50 0 0:03 1 4
199 Сапегин Михаил 2002 Локомотив Локомотив Н 11 1 0 1 0 18 9 14.44 -10 0 0 1 99:04 153 1:13 0 2:58 4 0
200 Мурашов Вадим 1998 Химик Химик Н 11 1 0 1 -2 26 12 14.44 -27 1 100 4 121:22 145 0:06 0 0:16 1 2
201 Еремейчик Роман 2000 Лида Лида Н 11 1 0 1 -8 17 8 14.44 -37 37 65.38 2 94:07 116 0:46 0 4:31 7 2
202 Попков Максим 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 29 1 0 1 -15 21 11 14.44 -54 34 47.5 3 217:52 310 1:06 0 32:39 46 4
203 Новик Михей 2003 Шахтер Шахтер Н 15 0 1 1 +2 12 10 14.44 -6 16 78 3 79:27 116 3:16 1 2:03 4 4
204 Михайлов Максим 2005 Витебск Витебск Н 4 0 1 1 +1 0 0 14.44 -4 0 0 2 9:10 16 0:05 0 0:00 0 0
205 Санников Степан 1990 Брест Брест Н 5 0 1 1 -1 20 14 14.44 -18 2 100 3 63:06 82 11:13 0 2:05 6 2
206 Журня Руслан 1992 Химик Химик Н 7 0 1 1 -1 14 8 14.44 -1 0 0 1 78:12 94 0:18 0 0:00 0 2
207 Шкляревский Егор 2002 Лида Лида Н 5 0 1 1 -2 8 3 14.44 -10 1 100 0 52:54 66 4:28 0 0:49 1 0
208 Кухарев Алексей 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 19 0 1 1 -4 7 8 14.44 -42 40 62.75 6 131:09 166 1:14 0 13:57 21 0
209 Юхарев Юрий 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 5 0 1 1 -7 7 5 14.44 -19 1 0 0 51:16 62 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
210 Селивоник Алексей 2001 Брест Брест Н 23 0 1 1 -8 13 11 14.44 -32 1 0 12 177:11 244 1:22 0 26:34 44 4
211 Колесников Фёдор 2006 Шахтер Шахтер Н 7 0 0 0 0 3 3 14.44 12 0 0 3 21:35 36 0:03 0 0:00 0 0
212 Казарян Артем 2004 Юность Юность Н 7 0 0 0 -1 3 2 14.44 1 0 0 1 37:03 49 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
213 Бодиловский Ростислав 2006 Металлург Металлург Н 19 0 0 0 -1 12 6 14.44 -43 20 51.6 7 86:49 114 1:49 1 4:20 7 0
214 Суворов Ярослав 2003 Лида Лида Н 1 0 0 0 -1 3 3 14.44 -5 0 0 0 10:41 14 0:00 0 0:01 1 0
215 Лапин Иван 2004 Шахтер Шахтер Н 7 0 0 0 -1 10 6 14.44 11 0 0 4 26:04 38 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
216 Жилюк Кирилл 2005 Неман Неман Н 1 0 0 0 -1 1 1 14.44 6 0 0 0 11:53 17 0:00 0 1:24 1 0
217 Абдуллаев Руслан 2002 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 3 0 0 0 -1 4 1 14.44 -8 18 36.67 1 20:01 28 0:01 0 0:00 0 5
218 Липский (Д) Даниил 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 2 0 0 0 -1 4 4 14.44 9 23 52.5 0 30:14 36 1:46 0 0:00 0 2
219 Муромцев Александр 2004 Металлург Металлург Н 5 0 0 0 -2 3 3 14.44 -5 10 50 1 25:27 39 0:00 0 0:00 0 6
220 Беспалов Никита 2003 Юность Юность Н 7 0 0 0 -2 6 3 14.44 -2 0 0 1 29:32 39 3:29 0 0:00 0 6
221 Шелковский Павел 2006 Витебск Витебск Н 2 0 0 0 -2 1 1 14.44 -5 0 0 0 9:04 17 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
222 Кокошко Егор 2004 Лида Лида Н 4 0 0 0 -2 2 2 14.44 -13 0 0 2 18:57 25 0:01 0 0:00 0 2
223 Михайлов Данил 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 4 0 0 0 -2 10 2 14.44 0 45 57 1 55:08 79 1:10 0 8:52 17 0
224 Шендрик Андрей 2005