59
О
16
Штр.
+23
+/-
162
Броски
8.64
% Бр.
57
О
35
Штр.
+19
+/-
183
Броски
13.66
% Бр.
54
О
23
Штр.
+26
+/-
143
Броски
17.48
% Бр.
Игрок Возр. Команда Поз. И Г А О +/- Бр Бр+ %Бр CORSI ВБР ВБ% СП ВНЛ С ВРБ БОЛ+ ВРМ МЕН+ Штр.
1 Андрющенко Вячеслав 1989 Неман Неман Н 41 14 45 59 +23 247 162 8.64 293 19 53.75 4 729:35 868 145:48 26 7:16 24 16
2 Стефанович Михаил 1989 Шахтер Шахтер Н 51 25 32 57 +19 334 183 13.66 21 27 86.83 22 903:36 1128 186:37 41 20:06 47 35
3 Ипатов Вячеслав 1995 Неман Неман Н 52 25 29 54 +26 246 143 17.48 322 2 100 25 903:47 1103 176:26 25 10:45 26 23
4 Туркин Виктор 1989 Витебск Витебск Н 55 15 36 51 +7 249 163 9.20 43 720 46.83 25 974:57 1344 240:31 40 106:47 173 15
5 Сергиевский Ярослав 2000 Металлург Металлург Н 50 20 30 50 +26 213 102 19.61 134 667 52.94 13 766:31 909 109:46 13 8:06 24 34
6 Угольников Игорь 1997 Металлург Металлург Н 51 20 29 49 +25 221 131 15.27 186 18 91.63 25 868:59 1032 150:15 19 2:10 16 19
7 Ремезов Никита 1990 Неман Неман Н 38 12 35 47 +13 148 81 14.81 268 578 64.95 3 695:37 861 131:39 24 5:00 27 22
8 Осипов Артем 1996 Юность Юность Н 53 21 25 46 -18 148 82 25.61 -25 3 100 5 955:36 1098 166:06 27 2:25 7 16
9 Поддубный Герман 1999 Неман Неман Н 50 22 23 45 +24 235 160 13.75 303 706 52.98 11 832:26 1049 206:00 28 3:35 13 47
10 Кислый Артём 1989 Неман Неман Н 49 15 28 43 +11 238 131 11.45 287 321 61.76 4 864:15 1099 162:45 22 3:39 13 20
11 Землянкин Артем 1993 Химик Химик Н 55 22 20 42 +10 221 147 14.97 19 986 55.33 52 1093:09 1295 244:06 25 133:55 219 22
12 Кучкин Станислав 1993 Юность Юность Н 51 18 24 42 +17 295 178 10.11 165 37 63 11 833:49 1021 164:41 21 2:40 16 36
13 Кирпиченок Денис 1990 Химик Химик Н 55 15 26 41 +7 265 161 9.32 62 4 4 51 1131:37 1321 190:38 23 120:15 195 74
14 Развадовский Павел 1989 Шахтер Шахтер Н 54 16 24 40 +3 142 110 14.55 6 998 50.22 16 972:13 1201 193:41 42 86:20 153 51
15 Щербаков Павел 1996 Юность Юность Н 51 21 18 39 +3 221 128 16.41 215 310 61.95 10 883:52 1047 225:51 23 29:03 65 48
16 Левко Александр 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 55 16 23 39 +3 196 135 11.85 39 43 76.2 8 1105:22 1371 234:23 36 106:25 189 30
17 Субботин Максим 1994 Локомотив Локомотив Н 49 16 23 39 +1 197 102 15.69 102 37 82.75 18 851:53 1132 163:45 19 72:33 120 14
18 Ревенко Игорь 1990 Гомель Гомель Н 31 9 29 38 +19 127 87 10.34 137 1 100 3 517:31 697 120:28 21 1:04 6 12
19 Секерин Иван 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 54 11 26 37 +17 180 128 8.59 196 298 49.94 17 940:39 1236 179:46 32 46:42 99 14
20 Копытин Павел 1987 Динамо Динамо Н 55 11 26 37 -14 205 126 8.73 -88 10 62.5 15 1019:23 1146 201:47 25 9:41 27 96
21 Ядроец Никита 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 54 23 13 36 +2 216 142 16.20 68 927 59.94 12 1012:20 1275 207:38 32 115:10 189 64
22 Козячий Игорь 1998 Неман Неман Н 55 17 19 36 +12 173 112 15.18 248 20 100 12 921:32 1245 164:34 25 69:08 119 37
23 Бучкин Михаил 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 53 16 20 36 +11 375 229 6.99 184 4 100 8 810:47 1064 182:03 20 1:49 6 12
24 Левша Артём 1992 Неман Неман Н 49 15 21 36 +12 184 118 12.71 189 4 0 30 838:04 1034 146:21 26 1:10 5 14
25 Сергушкин Денис 1996 Лида Лида Н 55 15 21 36 -14 286 172 8.72 -83 9 91.67 11 1070:02 1297 218:02 33 128:24 188 24
26 Феклистов Андрей 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 52 20 15 35 +4 301 169 11.83 151 15 82 13 901:49 1140 182:17 29 28:41 58 22
27 Гришаков Андрей 1999 Юность Юность Н 49 15 20 35 +8 175 101 14.85 186 5 100 19 702:38 842 123:09 20 3:15 7 88
28 Медведев Павел 1992 Шахтер Шахтер Н 48 22 12 34 +6 240 143 15.38 29 0 0 15 784:42 1000 170:20 38 2:09 7 44
29 Феофанов Егор 1995 Лида Лида Н 54 16 18 34 -16 183 116 13.79 -73 1027 46.83 2 1023:29 1273 212:47 25 125:14 196 22
30 Волченков Артем 2001 Металлург Металлург З 55 7 27 34 +24 255 133 5.26 105 0 0 26 1196:18 1339 161:57 23 124:49 180 8
31 Перегуда Андрей 1995 Локомотив Локомотив Н 53 21 12 33 +4 172 111 18.92 45 33 87.23 19 897:35 1199 177:53 21 77:51 122 31
32 Гринь Эдуард 1992 Динамо Динамо Н 41 18 15 33 -11 231 136 13.24 -111 1 0 7 749:19 838 146:38 20 1:26 10 45
33 Елисеенко Антон 1991 Витебск Витебск Н 52 16 17 33 +5 225 135 11.85 2 26 59.67 13 895:25 1190 208:34 37 66:56 120 25
34 Гавриленко Виктор 1997 Химик Химик Н 42 10 23 33 +6 107 65 15.38 -9 23 81.57 8 760:58 898 125:19 15 80:57 133 14
35 Орехин Даниил 1995 Лида Лида Н 49 19 13 32 +6 156 101 18.81 -90 146 50.54 9 878:37 1097 249:50 17 94:40 121 16
36 Кунцевич Евгений 1994 Могилев Могилев Н 54 18 14 32 -14 206 135 13.33 -11 17 95 27 890:03 1071 150:04 22 27:04 49 30
37 Михнов Алексей 1982 Брест Брест Н 43 10 22 32 +11 148 104 9.62 49 0 0 5 648:41 827 126:35 19 0:57 3 31
38 Павленко Андрей 2000 Юность Юность Н 51 16 15 31 +12 180 105 15.24 99 1 100 21 824:20 1018 99:21 13 98:53 158 43
39 Мельников Максим 1999 Брест Брест Н 52 13 18 31 +4 213 133 9.77 84 17 87.5 9 806:28 1055 158:45 11 0:10 2 20
40 Жидких Александр 1984 Шахтер Шахтер Н 54 7 24 31 +6 158 102 6.86 -29 22 72.88 4 1060:42 1254 166:26 31 149:39 195 6
41 Кузнецов (Д) Сергей 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 34 18 12 30 +15 162 88 20.45 126 3 0 29 601:39 723 105:31 14 1:38 9 50
42 Самсонов Дмитрий 1997 Динамо Динамо Н 53 13 16 29 -2 115 87 14.94 -54 861 56.89 27 900:01 1090 181:08 24 8:46 19 55
43 Гимбатов Магомед 1990 Шахтер Шахтер Н 50 12 16 28 +7 199 119 10.08 10 684 51 10 930:26 1123 174:58 31 70:55 152 61
44 Андреев Савва 1997 Гомель Гомель Н 52 8 20 28 +13 277 141 5.67 220 605 53.06 9 923:00 1153 164:49 17 40:04 90 46
45 Мастрюков Алексей 1992 Металлург Металлург Н 35 7 21 28 -1 164 90 7.78 -42 626 47.43 8 653:09 777 136:55 17 12:49 44 4
46 Елисеев Тарас 1996 Локомотив Локомотив З 52 6 22 28 +14 176 99 6.06 194 65 76.1 34 1130:34 1352 177:57 18 102:49 153 44
47 Романович Сергей 1997 Неман Неман З 42 4 24 28 +22 106 53 7.55 205 0 0 28 755:41 957 36:07 5 72:25 119 14
48 Спат Илья 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 51 15 12 27 -3 135 93 16.13 -56 2 100 10 716:17 897 92:09 15 95:25 148 14
49 Боярчук Павел 1990 Неман Неман Н 44 12 15 27 +5 168 98 12.24 185 483 55.47 12 696:34 884 148:42 26 33:40 58 10
50 Соломонов Евгений 1990 Металлург Металлург Н 54 10 17 27 +7 199 115 8.70 -28 21 87 27 899:55 1127 129:43 12 31:04 62 56
51 Костицын Сергей 1987 Металлург Металлург Н 42 8 19 27 0 124 77 10.39 -51 655 49.29 13 691:40 868 123:01 16 8:12 25 76
52 Летов Илья 1995 Неман Неман З 55 8 18 26 +30 248 148 5.41 228 0 0 46 1153:18 1334 169:53 24 138:34 172 40
53 Бовбель Виктор 1998 Брест Брест Н 55 12 13 25 +14 143 97 12.37 60 769 49.69 10 909:50 1255 118:50 10 128:03 180 10
54 Амброжейчик Дмитрий 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 51 7 18 25 -1 158 94 7.45 -8 32 60.17 11 819:02 1078 119:25 10 76:19 129 14
55 Жлоба Никита 1995 Гомель Гомель З 54 6 19 25 +1 212 117 5.13 144 12 8 14 979:05 1315 174:18 24 115:47 202 27
56 Желдаков Григорий 1992 Шахтер Шахтер З 46 3 22 25 +7 136 74 4.05 -4 0 0 13 989:42 1192 159:57 37 221:22 159 20
57 Малявко Александр 1990 Брест Брест Н 54 14 10 24 +13 124 92 15.22 120 17 67 16 946:54 1215 168:12 18 97:17 162 18
58 Сафин Трегубов Сергей 2001 Витебск Витебск З 54 9 15 24 +8 138 70 12.86 53 0 0 38 1208:04 1388 172:54 23 130:52 200 74
59 Корешков Павел 2000 Динамо Динамо Н 55 8 16 24 -6 113 92 8.70 -97 573 45.74 11 953:17 1196 124:57 14 96:21 160 16
60 Арбузов Егор 2001 Могилев Могилев З 54 7 17 24 -33 232 129 5.43 -102 0 0 20 1241:45 1380 177:17 26 152:10 203 44
61 Антонов Андрей 1985 Юность Юность З 54 2 22 24 -1 192 102 1.96 123 0 0 35 1139:39 1384 141:19 20 190:06 213 81
62 Дадонов Евгений 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 50 13 10 23 +8 226 139 9.35 22 5 100 20 760:56 1018 55:39 4 47:22 81 20
63 Камбович Илья 1989 Витебск Витебск Н 53 12 11 23 -3 176 117 10.26 -50 913 44 23 947:04 1271 156:08 15 96:11 174 8
64 Крыскин Никита 1994 Неман Неман З 44 9 14 23 +20 238 132 6.82 187 0 0 13 921:34 1105 134:35 20 75:07 117 12
65 Шкапцов Глеб 2000 Витебск Витебск Н 49 6 17 23 +6 112 73 8.22 57 17 77.67 16 651:42 871 76:17 10 8:07 18 26
66 Малявко Сергей 1990 Брест Брест Н 31 5 18 23 +13 106 54 9.26 86 82 53.86 4 523:01 690 100:47 14 52:02 90 10
67 Апанасевич Вадим 2002 Лида Лида Н 47 13 9 22 -17 87 67 19.40 -132 12 59 12 718:28 840 122:16 19 0:07 2 22
68 Зайчик Денис 1997 Брест Брест Н 53 12 10 22 +17 167 109 11.01 182 874 56.64 24 904:07 1229 137:46 14 87:24 169 40
69 Раисов Аслан 1990 Юность Юность Н 27 8 14 22 +4 100 61 13.11 47 1 100 7 413:40 508 72:50 11 1:08 3 7
70 Достанко Роман 1994 Юность Юность З 50 5 17 22 +11 157 67 7.46 61 0 0 34 1008:56 1247 87:14 11 129:36 188 66
71 Михайлаки Владимир 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 45 11 10 21 +11 84 60 18.33 127 524 50.87 23 641:20 903 99:44 11 36:34 72 18
72 Бойко Владислав 1995 Лида Лида Н 40 11 10 21 -1 144 93 11.83 -126 394 45.87 6 682:19 799 114:55 7 41:09 69 16
73 Кашкар Всеволод 1994 Юность Юность Н 49 9 12 21 +7 110 62 14.52 72 564 51.13 32 800:14 1025 127:13 17 96:05 155 4
74 Пышкайло Федор 1998 Локомотив Локомотив Н 49 9 12 21 +1 188 114 7.89 76 5 100 16 750:03 1066 150:14 16 52:23 92 4
75 Долгопятов Никита 2000 Металлург Металлург Н 41 9 12 21 -6 145 98 9.18 12 11 78.57 5 647:15 754 105:58 24 2:40 11 16
76 Жердев Николай 1984 Динамо Динамо Н 46 8 13 21 0 112 68 11.76 -58 5 100 14 695:58 831 126:20 17 1:03 4 32
77 Никулин Кирилл 1989 Гомель Гомель Н 50 8 13 21 -2 120 101 7.92 105 759 60.84 21 781:03 1114 152:24 24 106:55 163 27
78 Сусло Николай 1991 Гомель Гомель Н 55 7 14 21 +12 109 79 8.86 221 864 54 10 879:37 1257 31:06 3 170:41 253 24
79 Калугин Егор 1998 Химик Химик Н 52 7 14 21 -3 112 71 9.86 -30 216 59.41 16 897:00 1133 120:49 13 94:50 147 16
80 Соколовский Владислав 1998 Динамо Динамо З 54 7 14 21 -12 181 113 6.19 -70 0 0 63 1246:43 1473 190:08 25 157:36 232 26
81 Арбузов Владислав 1995 Гомель Гомель З 47 3 18 21 -1 155 87 3.45 173 0 0 36 834:32 1051 94:36 14 100:38 165 100
82 Каменьков Максим 1992 Лида Лида З 54 3 18 21 -25 212 114 2.63 -200 0 0 82 1261:10 1427 161:15 19 157:49 219 60
83 Садовик Алексей 1990 Химик Химик З 47 0 21 21 +4 139 72 0 -3 0 0 19 996:46 1173 154:21 19 123:23 199 30
84 Паранин Илья 2000 Шахтер Шахтер Н 38 10 10 20 +2 120 60 16.67 32 1 0 29 549:22 657 83:16 20 1:53 8 20
85 Буйницкий Артур 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 37 9 11 20 +8 106 67 13.43 125 1 100 22 481:15 620 81:36 15 0:46 1 12
86 Колышкин Дмитрий 1996 Гомель Гомель Н 52 9 11 20 +7 114 59 15.25 183 17 65.83 36 836:26 1170 120:00 17 137:35 169 68
87 Семочкин Александр 1990 Локомотив Локомотив Н 25 9 11 20 0 84 46 19.57 13 436 50.38 18 450:22 584 90:13 12 45:53 61 10
88 Дрозд Сергей 1990 Юность Юность Н 35 8 12 20 +5 73 54 14.81 48 653 60.03 18 619:07 746 83:07 13 40:10 69 10
89 Кафеев Виталий 1996 Брест Брест З 55 5 15 20 +9 191 80 6.25 13 0 0 6 1038:47 1282 137:56 14 28:33 62 24
90 Черевач Денис 1994 Лида Лида З 53 2 18 20 -19 151 84 2.38 -261 0 0 21 1089:18 1280 94:47 11 124:19 192 37
91 Шалагин (Д) Михаил 1999 Шахтер Шахтер Н 29 14 5 19 +8 153 89 15.73 27 4 100 4 501:47 606 82:10 11 0:51 2 20
92 Бастрыкин Никита 2000 Неман Неман Н 55 11 8 19 +18 92 62 17.74 24 674 45.85 8 749:20 1087 20:57 6 140:28 236 8
93 Логунов Артем 1993 Химик Химик Н 48 11 8 19 -12 114 73 15.07 -33 0 0 30 725:01 923 72:36 8 22:37 40 60
94 Серафимович Роман 1996 Витебск Витебск Н 52 9 10 19 +3 107 74 12.16 -93 26 77.83 17 672:08 967 88:48 14 60:54 117 19
95 Шапиро Артем 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 52 9 10 19 -24 101 65 13.85 -250 556 49.28 8 834:28 1007 111:46 16 74:47 117 44
96 Ментюк Артем 1990 Химик Химик Н 47 12 6 18 -9 185 110 10.91 16 722 44.4 29 922:29 1123 136:19 10 111:03 176 69
97 Кухарев Алексей 2000 Брест Брест Н 43 10 8 18 +11 74 51 19.61 -54 8 66.5 15 509:31 696 45:26 4 33:51 61 15
98 Полищук Захар 1999 Юность Юность Н 52 8 10 18 +8 118 83 9.64 57 7 100 22 768:25 936 69:10 5 80:23 136 4
99 Крылович Илья 2000 Динамо Динамо Н 52 8 10 18 -17 122 85 9.41 -115 525 56.25 28 805:31 1062 86:26 9 156:42 193 16
100 Сапельников Евгений 2002 Гомель Гомель Н 42 7 11 18 0 135 76 9.21 153 1 100 6 518:15 714 71:17 6 1:30 6 39
101 Платонов Егор 2002 Лида Лида Н 31 5 13 18 -5 57 33 15.15 -86 11 72.33 2 490:55 609 116:13 11 0:03 2 39
102 Кокарев Денис 1985 Динамо Динамо Н 32 3 15 18 -2 88 52 5.77 16 14 78.57 16 578:42 648 100:42 8 12:39 24 8
103 Былина Глеб 1992 Могилев Могилев Н 52 11 6 17 -19 110 70 15.71 -159 735 52.69 25 870:59 1063 144:57 19 122:46 168 26
104 Китаров Александр 1987 Юность Юность Н 36 10 7 17 +17 85 50 20 94 612 55.28 50 618:49 737 41:10 9 91:58 147 68
105 Анисин Михаил 1988 Металлург Металлург Н 20 9 8 17 -6 60 32 28.13 -74 2 100 5 320:27 389 65:13 15 0:07 1 14
106 Буйко Владислав 2003 Локомотив Локомотив Н 45 7 10 17 +7 95 60 11.67 70 5 100 19 530:56 681 20:55 3 10:22 15 27
107 Гимбатов Ахмед 1994 Шахтер Шахтер Н 35 6 11 17 +10 131 92 6.52 64 160 61.31 26 586:18 745 97:53 15 58:42 77 24
108 Рядченко Владислав 1998 Локомотив Локомотив Н 47 6 11 17 +7 101 56 10.71 52 7 100 13 619:40 839 39:19 5 58:26 87 10
109 Герасимов Станислав 2002 Брест Брест Н 52 6 11 17 -6 109 59 10.17 -142 456 48.12 11 713:57 976 93:47 8 73:43 139 39
110 Ковалевич Владислав 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 47 5 12 17 +6 115 91 5.49 79 0 0 14 720:32 981 95:24 8 46:49 66 20
111 Билищук Ярослав 1992 Могилев Могилев Н 55 4 13 17 -26 69 50 8 -298 97 61 32 924:30 1098 131:06 23 113:49 174 55
112 Каракулько Александр 1994 Шахтер Шахтер Н 37 3 14 17 +21 76 43 6.98 27 439 41.29 13 562:48 747 68:46 10 25:00 44 14
113 Пухловский Александр 1993 Локомотив Локомотив Н 39 10 6 16 -3 79 66 15.15 41 161 55.47 24 568:06 855 99:58 11 39:47 69 18
114 Игнатов Кирилл 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 50 9 7 16 +12 125 78 11.54 111 452 52.41 25 723:37 905 16:51 1 72:04 109 29
115 Иванов Егор 1996 Гомель Гомель З 50 9 7 16 +8 168 77 11.69 114 16 75 28 996:18 1181 20:55 2 142:05 189 24
116 Ярута Марк 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 53 8 8 16 +14 136 96 8.33 44 409 45.47 33 813:31 1011 68:28 11 101:45 149 12
117 Барабаш Данила 2001 Неман Неман Н 23 8 8 16 +10 82 55 14.55 48 16 92.86 14 386:09 508 54:30 9 32:11 56 2
118 Войтович Максим 2002 Гомель Гомель Н 54 8 8 16 -1 130 76 10.53 87 2 100 11 597:07 852 29:32 4 7:15 13 14
119 Гильманов Артур 1996 Витебск Витебск Н 53 8 8 16 -2 116 67 11.94 4 3 100 27 715:35 1019 118:03 9 3:11 11 37
120 Кудрявцев Алексей 1999 Химик Химик Н 43 4 12 16 -8 126 76 5.26 21 146 70.42 14 691:11 864 95:12 12 53:47 95 14
121 Василенков Денис 1993 Могилев Могилев Н 41 4 12 16 -11 154 90 4.44 -11 0 0 1 630:58 738 142:46 15 1:23 2 35
122 Татаренко Константин 2001 Локомотив Локомотив З 51 3 13 16 +10 164 91 3.30 121 1 0 36 940:44 1170 16:58 0 99:30 129 36
123 Зозон Богдан 1993 Динамо Динамо З 55 2 14 16 -10 118 71 2.82 -58 0 0 49 1171:58 1398 68:39 8 161:59 235 32
124 Коннов Александр 1994 Витебск Витебск Н 30 7 8 15 -3 87 56 12.50 -27 76 50.78 16 458:43 612 59:18 12 26:17 53 60
125 Гайсин Руслан 1996 Лида Лида Н 35 7 8 15 -15 85 56 12.50 42 290 59.07 17 520:01 679 91:02 12 16:01 31 10
126 Смирнов Артем 1996 Брест Брест З 54 6 9 15 +13 199 93 6.45 28 0 0 25 1083:29 1305 68:42 4 164:00 234 48
127 Межейников Кирилл 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 47 6 9 15 0 102 64 9.38 95 12 100 15 637:05 837 84:12 10 14:51 27 8
128 Бочкарев Валерий 1997 Могилев Могилев З 21 6 9 15 -7 72 45 13.33 -75 383 46.81 2 383:22 482 66:56 15 5:19 12 12
129 Пятин Данил 1999 Локомотив Локомотив Н 45 5 10 15 -5 168 89 5.62 40 157 39.87 26 693:10 906 120:08 12 22:26 42 24
130 Боголейша Сергей 1990 Металлург Металлург З 48 5 10 15 -10 194 98 5.10 -85 0 0 43 1025:49 1213 118:21 10 102:58 171 50
131 Егоров Егор 1987 Лида Лида Н 48 5 10 15 -15 86 69 7.25 -176 3 100 5 748:28 852 141:54 13 2:39 12 12
132 Станкевич Сергей 1995 Юность Юность З 48 3 12 15 +16 170 101 2.97 114 0 0 53 974:07 1181 107:13 18 132:33 196 45
133 Петров Илья 1994 Локомотив Локомотив З 49 3 12 15 +3 162 83 3.61 172 1 0 11 905:43 1133 44:04 6 101:34 141 33
134 Иванчиков Дмитрий 1999 Локомотив Локомотив З 49 2 13 15 +14 167 100 2 55 0 0 25 1066:43 1275 149:18 14 138:59 163 59
135 Малиновский Роман 1991 Шахтер Шахтер Н 50 2 13 15 +6 69 49 4.08 -6 20 79.71 61 791:45 1015 78:31 11 111:32 168 41
136 Васько Артем 1992 Могилев Могилев Н 49 2 13 15 -28 58 37 5.41 -220 22 83.33 14 743:11 881 87:55 12 63:56 86 52
137 Железнов Олег 1993 Гомель Гомель З 29 6 8 14 +13 88 43 13.95 123 15 40 6 543:26 683 51:28 7 49:18 82 26
138 Колосов Андрей 1989 Химик Химик Н 51 5 9 14 -8 77 48 10.42 -44 711 56.63 9 921:07 1156 165:44 23 95:50 172 87
139 Карабанов Игорь 1992 Брест Брест Н 48 4 10 14 -8 106 68 5.88 -81 297 70.3 12 765:14 1013 105:17 8 81:42 174 38
140 Родионов Александр 1995 Брест Брест З 37 2 12 14 +11 124 59 3.39 119 0 0 15 660:05 823 66:49 5 48:18 78 105
141 Степанов Егор 1990 Витебск Витебск З 47 1 13 14 +10 149 76 1.32 50 2 0 31 909:52 1119 87:28 13 99:23 158 68
142 Воронов Егор 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 40 9 4 13 +12 60 35 25.71 -75 25 87.5 17 430:10 590 7:29 2 95:17 154 49
143 Казьянин Илья 2000 Динамо Динамо Н 44 6 7 13 +2 92 52 11.54 -29 2 100 49 536:42 764 66:09 5 7:00 16 59
144 Балаболкин Илья 1995 Брест Брест Н 44 6 7 13 -1 113 72 8.33 -44 0 0 4 553:33 729 39:35 1 0:21 2 8
145 Брикун Кирилл 1990 Юность Юность Н 51 6 7 13 -3 91 47 12.77 -45 394 49.38 22 763:34 949 124:19 17 75:12 130 27
146 Попков Александр 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 43 6 7 13 -18 71 54 11.11 -116 10 83.33 19 661:52 841 68:32 8 57:26 85 10
147 Идиатуллин Александр 1995 Лида Лида Н 51 5 8 13 -26 85 58 8.62 -186 202 38.72 8 751:53 915 129:06 12 30:55 56 10
148 Спешилов Игорь 1994 Локомотив Локомотив Н 51 4 9 13 +8 105 61 6.56 112 527 57.72 13 749:19 1086 120:39 13 74:37 122 78
149 Калин Егор 1999 Могилев Могилев З 55 4 9 13 -27 180 95 4.21 -199 0 0 29 1052:49 1373 78:46 12 134:19 189 90
150 Ерменков Владимир 2000 Металлург Металлург З 50 3 10 13 +18 115 54 5.56 32 0 0 51 690:24 902 5:52 0 81:39 129 78
151 Киречко Антон 1994 Брест Брест З 53 3 10 13 +3 160 88 3.41 -13 0 0 31 1044:14 1297 117:23 10 154:54 206 24
152 Андреев Глеб 1999 Локомотив Локомотив Н 41 3 10 13 -1 87 51 5.88 33 333 49.03 21 586:21 828 99:56 8 32:59 56 21
153 Хоромандо Михаил 1991 Неман Неман З 55 2 11 13 +17 116 81 2.47 306 0 0 24 1068:16 1309 9:36 1 111:15 171 26
154 Сыроежкин Михаил 1997 Лида Лида З 54 2 11 13 -2 120 63 3.17 -37 0 0 23 1014:21 1191 94:37 7 120:10 179 26
155 Мохорев Антон 1992 Динамо Динамо Н 54 9 3 12 +6 96 62 14.52 -169 430 43.23 13 1027:39 1249 136:48 16 110:14 174 26
156 Сафин Ренат 1993 Лида Лида Н 46 9 3 12 -14 99 71 12.68 -138 54 61.62 16 619:12 803 108:09 12 24:57 44 20
157 Серяков Владислав 1995 Лида Лида Н 33 8 4 12 -19 55 35 22.86 -116 2 0 5 475:31 566 98:24 16 0:08 1 6
158 Сурков Владислав 2000 Динамо Динамо З 42 5 7 12 +5 73 43 11.63 17 0 0 15 662:29 862 38:15 4 34:13 49 22
159 Козинов Александр 1998 Могилев Могилев Н 53 5 7 12 -29 122 78 6.41 -120 771 49.89 26 851:40 1105 119:49 15 87:13 137 32
160 Купчихин Павел 2000 Металлург Металлург З 54 4 8 12 -2 142 63 6.35 -110 0 0 14 1091:06 1301 17:24 2 135:03 204 30
161 Рак Илья 1993 Лида Лида З 40 3 9 12 -10 138 63 4.76 -167 0 0 21 863:13 975 96:07 13 95:05 131 32
162 Степанов Даниил 2001 Динамо Динамо Н 51 3 9 12 -12 124 82 3.66 -86 140 62.48 34 720:21 925 45:09 4 112:04 167 30
163 Пожиган Олег 2002 Шахтер Шахтер З 34 2 10 12 +3 72 35 5.71 -58 0 0 22 591:10 723 42:15 6 66:22 110 20
164 Мажуга Егор 1995 Шахтер Шахтер З 41 1 11 12 +2 120 66 1.52 109 0 0 36 798:12 975 44:34 6 94:44 129 36
165 Хузеев Евгений 1992 Гомель Гомель Н 43 6 5 11 +6 90 53 11.32 72 0 0 16 514:59 784 26:03 3 105:19 173 31
166 Сергеенко Георгий 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 19 6 5 11 +3 66 39 15.38 89 2 0 10 281:36 329 33:48 6 2:35 6 6
167 Журня Руслан 1992 Химик Химик Н 43 5 6 11 -10 122 66 7.58 -52 1 0 14 666:30 864 61:50 4 40:55 77 20
168 Сивчук Вадим 2001 Могилев Могилев Н 19 4 7 11 -6 46 28 14.29 -143 3 50 5 316:21 384 48:17 5 5:16 14 4
169 Иванковский Антон 1999 Лида Лида Н 55 4 7 11 -19 89 60 6.67 -251 492 45.29 11 909:18 1096 35:27 4 130:45 197 51
170 Кришталь Георгий 2001 Металлург Металлург Н 53 3 8 11 +10 79 52 5.77 -78 575 49.53 4 687:44 854 16:37 1 163:34 217 6
171 Никитин Максим 1999 Витебск Витебск З 38 2 9 11 +15 48 14 14.29 16 0 0 10 662:24 816 16:06 0 64:43 110 36
172 Знахаренко Дмитрий 1993 Шахтер Шахтер З 37 2 9 11 +13 123 70 2.86 2 0 0 49 743:51 856 54:32 6 82:28 123 48
173 Невидицин Алексей 1998 Витебск Витебск Н 55 2 9 11 0 88 67 2.99 -53 471 56.46 22 659:13 1065 40:54 4 69:53 130 35
174 Карпов Максим 2001 Неман Неман Н 27 3 7 10 +3 56 37 8.11 56 21 82.14 26 390:49 528 52:59 9 33:28 54 8
175 Храповицкий Алексей 1996 Химик Химик З 41 3 7 10 -15 126 72 4.17 -2 0 0 30 704:24 858 83:03 7 78:56 127 95
176 Казнадей Илья 1989 Динамо Динамо З 25 2 8 10 -5 96 56 3.57 -69 0 0 29 493:03 634 59:35 7 49:48 78 24
177 Ханьжин Александр 1993 Неман Неман З 32 1 9 10 +15 119 52 1.92 133 5 75 10 555:05 723 32:14 5 54:05 86 31
178 Ковалев Михаил 2000 Гомель Гомель З 45 4 5 9 +8 177 95 4.21 216 0 0 30 832:40 1013 44:07 4 110:03 151 61
179 Липский Даниил 2002 Шахтер Шахтер З 51 3 6 9 +13 105 46 6.52 -37 0 0 32 826:53 1049 5:30 0 81:03 129 30
180 Бовин Кирилл 1998 Гомель Гомель Н 44 4 4 8 +6 59 31 12.90 101 0 0 8 394:35 567 1:15 0 3:17 8 50
181 Лемешевский Максим 2002 Юность Юность Н 42 4 4 8 +2 108 66 6.06 3 1 0 11 522:05 633 80:04 8 51:04 69 8
182 Саврицкий Дмитрий 1999 Неман Неман З 49 3 5 8 +12 111 77 3.90 156 0 0 34 708:30 917 1:47 0 64:43 101 30
183 Морозов Илья 2003 Металлург Металлург Н 31 3 5 8 +6 44 26 11.54 -37 146 46.88 3 290:07 375 1:28 0 39:26 67 4
184 Джиг Владимир 1995 Металлург Металлург Н 24 3 5 8 +5 87 49 6.12 67 2 100 9 329:22 408 21:47 3 7:05 15 6
185 Ковгореня Арсений 2005 Юность Юность Н 37 2 6 8 +2 81 39 5.13 33 1 0 22 374:43 493 7:52 1 0:00 0 24
186 Волошин Михаил 1997 Брест Брест З 42 2 6 8 -2 74 37 5.41 -51 2 0 6 537:34 724 38:48 1 35:45 63 16
187 Грамович Вячеслав 2003 Металлург Металлург З 46 0 8 8 +9 70 28 0 -77 0 0 15 686:51 939 11:52 0 86:21 138 43
188 Пузатов Георгий 1996 Витебск Витебск З 26 0 8 8 -3 91 42 0 50 0 0 11 516:54 640 64:29 10 71:22 85 20
189 Магалецкий Максим 1998 Гомель Гомель З 32 0 8 8 -4 72 33 0 73 0 0 9 484:00 641 9:41 4 89:35 113 12
190 Мицкевич Никита 1994 Гомель Гомель З 50 5 2 7 +13 147 87 5.75 268 0 0 50 839:03 1027 11:22 3 107:35 173 114
191 Геращенко Андрей 1995 Шахтер Шахтер З 28 4 3 7 0 91 58 6.90 -40 0 0 7 477:09 640 25:56 5 99:03 94 31
192 Шуринов Илья 2003 Металлург Металлург Н 50 4 3 7 -5 59 28 14.29 -118 22 76.14 12 504:20 682 1:24 0 117:56 179 21
193 Печур Павел 1993 Динамо Динамо Н 39 4 3 7 -10 70 44 9.09 -83 183 53.21 14 496:42 720 61:21 5 80:01 154 12
194 Герасимов Владислав 2001 Лида Лида Н 34 4 3 7 -13 52 38 10.53 -85 0 0 3 313:08 395 4:09 0 5:32 9 12
195 Листопадов Михаил 2003 Витебск Витебск З 50 3 4 7 +3 83 37 8.11 -82 0 0 19 814:12 1043 9:36 0 102:55 155 60
196 Лукомский Кирилл 2002 Брест Брест Н 30 3 4 7 +1 25 16 18.75 -57 183 50.28 3 271:07 387 12:10 0 1:48 2 6
197 Анкудинов Андрей 1991 Могилев Могилев Н 12 3 4 7 -9 50 28 10.71 -14 75 59 7 183:33 209 32:04 5 0:14 2 6
198 Сазанович Арсений 2003 Шахтер Шахтер З 50 2 5 7 +7 61 37 5.41 -52 0 0 26 750:52 949 2:54 0 69:46 113 18
199 Исаев Александр 2003 Химик Химик З 53 2 5 7 +2 69 35 5.71 -116 0 0 47 855:32 1025 19:45 2 117:56 184 30
200 Курдюков Павел 1988 Локомотив Локомотив З 34 2 5 7 +2 48 31 6.45 -37 0 0 1 458:17 656 11:54 4 61:30 99 16
201 Мартынюк Владислав 1998 Брест Брест З 45 0 7 7 -2 89 42 0 -50 0 0 21 608:34 805 37:15 3 51:10 77 30
202 Кузьмин Денис 1989 Шахтер Шахтер З 18 5 1 6 +9 85 41 12.20 40 0 0 15 390:04 475 42:54 6 23:12 36 8
203 Ажгирей Павел 2000 Неман Неман Н 52 4 2 6 +4 79 51 7.84 67 169 60.67 67 536:08 776 18:07 1 70:16 119 37
204 Гончаров Александр 2000 Витебск Витебск Н 47 3 3 6 -5 74 43 6.98 -57 0 0 11 511:00 731 44:32 1 12:25 21 19
205 Жуковский Илья 1997 Гомель Гомель Н 41 2 4 6 -1 45 41 4.88 47 312 57.68 14 506:13 760 12:23 0 93:49 155 76
206 Селивоник Алексей 2001 Брест Брест Н 48 2 4 6 -5 31 13 15.38 -72 4 100 29 428:41 603 2:40 0 84:27 144 6
207 Трубкин Руслан 1995 Химик Химик З 33 2 4 6 -5 71 44 4.55 -34 0 0 28 611:05 730 38:32 5 60:38 93 26
208 Некрасов Иван 2000 Лида Лида Н 34 2 4 6 -10 25 21 9.52 -123 187 52 11 260:19 323 1:43 0 13:03 25 9
209 Жигалов Валерий 2002 Брест Брест Н 49 2 4 6 -11 87 51 3.92 -130 3 100 16 554:07 736 32:55 3 4:32 8 14
210 Ровба Владимир 1997 Юность Юность Н 43 1 5 6 0 43 19 5.26 24 456 50.3 25 527:54 712 9:34 0 79:01 133 18
211 Кудин Егор 1995 Могилев Могилев З 11 1 5 6 -9 28 11 9.09 -42 0 0 6 208:22 259 24:42 3 23:44 33 12
212 Габрусь Владислав 1999 Металлург Металлург З 42 0 6 6 +7 61 31 0 -55 0 0 10 609:41 806 9:56 2 68:13 108 14
213 Селезнев Яков 1989 Юность Юность З 17 0 6 6 0 74 42 0 34 0 0 10 341:49 414 28:45 5 46:42 75 30
214 Монахов Алексей 2002 Динамо Динамо Н 17 4 1 5 -2 46 24 16.67 -34 2 100 3 188:27 256 16:10 2 6:02 15 6
215 Войтехов Дмитрий 1999 Металлург Металлург Н 22 3 2 5 0 37 18 16.67 -18 176 44 15 228:02 281 20:58 2 33:57 53 8
216 Серанов Егор 1997 Лида Лида Н 14 3 2 5 -3 46 22 13.64 -74 107 40.9 2 231:11 272 27:46 0 17:19 29 4
217 Чубуков Максим 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 45 3 2 5 -20 90 54 5.56 -132 29 76.14 15 594:42 724 52:01 2 85:32 116 10
218 Ярута Кирилл 2002 Шахтер Шахтер З 44 2 3 5 +11 72 32 6.25 84 0 0 9 651:12 793 4:03 1 65:23 92 16
219 Шелег Сергей 1990 Брест Брест З 39 2 3 5 +1 95 46 4.35 -62 0 0 15 701:39 918 10:42 0 129:32 178 51
220 Волес Никита 1994 Химик Химик З 29 2 3 5 -6 35 18 11.11 -55 0 0 5 415:41 513 12:37 1 67:31 107 26
221 Еремейчик Роман 2000 Динамо Динамо Н 43 2 3 5 -7 51 42 4.76 -70 313 52.67 9 424:14 606 4:35 0 90:35 134 14
222 Прус Михаил 1993 Лида Лида З 50 2 3 5 -17 82 45 4.44 -228 0 0 6 705:58 901 3:49 1 64:10 89 24
223 Барковский Владислав 2001 Локомотив Локомотив З 29 1 4 5 -3 76 40 2.50 7 0 0 10 515:15 611 29:44 3 60:33 84 61
224 Демидович Владислав 2002 Юность Юность Н 41 1 4 5 -4 70 33 3.03 33 7 66.5 30 338:17 453 60:11 4 0:35 1 37
225 Косинский Геннадий 2000 Динамо Динамо З 50 1 4 5 -7 56 33 3.03 -258 0 0 21 880:08 1161 6:39 0 136:42 201 18
226 Клещик Дмитрий 2000 Витебск Витебск З 42 1 4 5 -15 34 21 4.76 -165 0 0 11 531:08 741 18:21 0 45:13 64 12
227 Стасенко Никита 2003 Гомель Гомель З 45 0 5 5 +8 82 33 0 67 0 0 19 501:09 663 1:28 0 50:42 90 18
228 Сиротин Никита 2001 Юность Юность З 30 0 5 5 +5 63 40 0 35 0 0 23 523:21 651 4:15 0 63:38 93 16
229 Ерохо Вадим 1991 Витебск Витебск З 52 0 5 5 +2 73 37 0 -85 0 0 15 901:51 1136 5:40 0 129:34 192 53
230 Демченко (Д) Валентин 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 5 0 5 5 -1 26 15 0 51 1 0 2 93:05 107 13:07 2 1:27 3 0
231 Пироговский Герман 2002 Юность Юность Н 37 0 5 5 -3 36 17 0 -26 4 100 32 358:51 463 6:00 0 62:56 100 36
232 Гаврус Артур 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 22 4 0 4 +2 57 34 11.76 -16 106 41 7 358:49 437 45:42 4 10:59 23 0
233 Качан Федор 1993 Брест Брест Н 28 4 0 4 -9 48 32 12.50 -86 219 54.77 14 427:16 537 50:16 1 44:55 74 16
234 Веремеенко Юрий 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 29 3 1 4 +1 74 39 7.69 22 0 0 2 290:59 399 23:42 0 1:15 2 8
235 Вороно Павел 2002 Лида Лида З 38 3 1 4 -8 49 32 9.38 -77 0 0 18 489:59 584 6:55 0 52:20 64 14
236 Аксенов Вячеслав 2001 Лида Лида Н 45 3 1 4 -23 47 30 10 -26 1 0 5 323:10 436 10:08 0 0:32 4 6
237 Веренич Никита 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 16 2 2 4 +3 41 27 7.41 47 0 0 4 186:41 247 19:32 3 0:27 1 0
238 Медведев Василий 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 27 2 2 4 +2 20 16 12.50 -11 8 100 0 173:24 242 8:04 1 43:17 70 4
239 Котеловский Алексей 2000 Шахтер Шахтер Н 40 2 2 4 -3 50 33 6.06 -25 270 44.87 10 384:15 524 3:31 0 13:46 24 8
240 Поцелуйко Дмитрий 2001 Динамо Динамо Н 36 2 2 4 -10 46 24 8.33 -52 0 0 10 328:25 442 2:58 0 17:34 31 10
241 Щечин Вадим 2000 Юность Юность З 50 1 3 4 +2 69 36 2.78 74 0 0 30 799:45 1009 14:09 0 114:46 185 20
242 Жилюк Кирилл 2005 Неман Неман Н 19 1 3 4 +1 23 16 6.25 18 4 100 8 233:09 309 5:18 2 27:48 44 0
243 Толопило Максим 2003 Могилев Могилев З 23 1 3 4 -2 21 14 7.14 -90 0 0 13 263:20 339 2:02 1 20:29 38 4
244 Комаровский Константин 2002 Лида Лида Н 44 1 3 4 -11 69 43 2.33 -37 435 45.13 28 477:02 641 4:15 0 109:25 171 113
245 Сидорук Илья 2002 Юность Юность З 38 0 4 4 +7 70 45 0 35 0 0 21 611:54 789 3:40 0 89:49 140 37
246 Варивончик Игорь 1995 Неман Неман Н 24 0 4 4 +4 35 16 0 56 1 0 4 273:49 356 34:43 2 3:32 5 17
247 Буровцев Дмитрий 1998 Локомотив Локомотив З 23 0 4 4 +3 39 24 0 64 0 0 7 319:27 415 7:04 0 32:28 49 6
248 Коробкин Владислав 2001 Лида Лида Н 12 0 4 4 -1 26 21 0 2 37 44 3 161:26 196 12:55 2 0:00 0 0
249 Мисюль Даниил 2002 Юность Юность З 24 0 4 4 -5 13 6 0 -33 0 0 5 254:11 320 14:06 3 17:56 27 14
250 Долкарт Егор 2002 Могилев Могилев З 26 0 4 4 -14 18 11 0 -135 0 0 10 463:22 598 3:13 0 61:54 84 14
251 Литвин Николай 2005 Химик Химик Н 30 3 0 3 -7 28 19 15.79 -63 8 40 23 247:40 331 33:25 6 1:53 2 52
252 Павловский Владислав 2002 Неман Неман Н 44 2 1 3 +4 41 32 6.25 -9 2 0 32 378:04 587 1:48 2 96:31 158 25
253 Дубинин Артем 1989 Локомотив Локомотив Н 9 2 1 3 +1 15 9 22.22 -2 114 56.56 6 134:20 176 36:23 4 8:33 19 8
254 Жихарев Никита 2004 Гомель Гомель З 14 2 1 3 -1 24 18 11.11 26 0 0 0 116:33 156 10:43 1 0:55 3 0
255 Малащенко Кирилл 2003 Могилев Могилев Н 20 2 1 3 -4 27 16 12.50 -61 6 100 7 192:44 240 16:07 0 1:46 2 10
256 Клавдиев Егор 2003 Шахтер Шахтер Н 19 2 1 3 -5 37 21 9.52 -35 32 62.25 3 192:50 240 25:52 4 10:47 21 37
257 Мурашов Вадим 1998 Химик Химик Н 23 2 1 3 -9 43 32 6.25 -114 2 0 5 348:33 431 17:48 0 36:50 55 2
258 Борозна Tихон 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 21 1 2 3 +2 16 10 10 12 0 0 6 141:10 186 0:27 0 0:00 0 4
259 Малюченко Арсений 2004 Могилев Могилев Н 30 1 2 3 -5 27 24 4.17 -71 127 43.94 1 209:02 264 12:57 2 1:32 3 8
260 Кривченя Максим 2002 Химик Химик Н 26 1 2 3 -7 38 21 4.76 -63 0 0 11 170:04 227 2:30 0 0:41 3 8
261 Шапиро Илья 2001 Химик Химик Н 23 1 2 3 -7 11 7 14.29 -39 68 47.41 5 98:33 141 1:01 0 0:09 1 6
262 Божко Матвей 1996 Динамо Динамо З 32 1 2 3 -11 34 19 5.26 -130 0 0 21 394:15 541 3:09 0 53:41 92 17
263 Малишевский Денис 1995 Могилев Могилев З 43 1 2 3 -15 49 23 4.35 -281 0 0 5 728:45 925 2:26 2 97:02 131 2
264 Богослав Савелий 2003 Юность Юность З 30 0 3 3 +16 59 25 0 59 0 0 15 387:02 503 0:36 0 28:59 47 22
265 Тарлецкий Никита 1997 Химик Химик З 45 0 3 3 +5 66 38 0 -19 0 0 6 715:48 937 9:13 0 123:07 184 28
266 Наумов Владислав 2004 Металлург Металлург З 50 0 3 3 +4 60 37 0 -59 0 0 2 633:03 856 3:21 0 72:57 118 14
267 Островский Олег 2002 Неман Неман Н 37 0 3 3 0 35 20 0 14 3 100 17 278:45 427 0:44 0 30:11 46 4
268 Масилевич Виктор 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 22 0 3 3 -1 27 21 0 24 1 0 1 213:56 287 4:02 0 3:27 6 8
269 Паславский Юрий 2002 Лида Лида З 32 0 3 3 -6 69 34 0 -87 0 0 18 574:08 731 12:27 0 97:45 138 22
270 Галушкин Андрей 2000 Шахтер Шахтер Н 6 2 0 2 +3 24 15 13.33 11 84 47.67 2 103:17 133 12:16 2 4:37 10 0
271 Синельников Никита 1999 Витебск Витебск Н 17 2 0 2 -2 22 9 22.22 14 10 20 6 114:53 171 4:35 0 0:50 2 4
272 Дашков Павел 1989 Локомотив Локомотив Н 25 1 1 2 +3 39 19 5.26 16 129 54.38 6 324:21 432 32:41 4 39:13 53 12
273 Варфоломеев (Д) Павел 1995 Металлург Металлург Н 2 1 1 2 0 13 5 20 13 6 80 0 38:15 39 3:25 1 0:00 0 0
274 Сидорович Константин 2000 Химик Химик Н 13 1 1 2 -4 20 11 9.09 -48 0 0 2 142:27 182 17:43 2 0:50 2 8
275 Лой Данил 2003 Шахтер Шахтер Н 33 1 1 2 -6 37 27 3.70 4 65 58.91 7 188:56 254 0:54 0 2:22 4 6
276 Юзленко Егор 2002 Гомель Гомель З 47 0 2 2 +3 62 40 0 47 0 0 16 691:03 857 3:27 2 69:41 115 12
277 Нарзяев Василий 1998 Лида Лида Н 30 0 2 2 -1 42 32 0 5 7 0 13 272:31 342 23:07 1 0:00 0 4
278 Рогач Даниил 2003 Неман Неман З 18 0 2 2 -4 48 14 0 81 0 0 10 236:30 275 0:26 0 15:32 23 4
279 Щемель Александр 1999 Лида Лида Н 18 0 2 2 -4 19 10 0 -25 0 0 4 151:05 209 16:31 1 1:20 1 8
280 Буйнич Кирилл 2002 Динамо Динамо З 41 0 2 2 -5 22 8 0 -109 0 0 13 495:56 657 15:47 1 49:10 80 28
281 Антонов Антон 1997 Химик Химик З 10 0 2 2 -7 15 9 0 -24 0 0 10 171:06 209 5:19 0 22:33 31 6
282 Тарасевич Кирилл 1991 Локомотив Локомотив З 48 0 2 2 -8 92 48 0 81 0 0 18 696:30 945 9:00 1 61:37 101 26
283 Гусаров Кирилл 1999 Химик Химик З 50 0 2 2 -10 73 37 0 -69 0 0 11 755:39 940 19:22 1 102:01 166 34
284 Вусик Виктор 1996 Могилев Могилев З 22 0 2 2 -12 40 23 0 -42 0 0 11 333:39 412 21:52 1 56:51 75 6
285 Сушко Вадим 1986 Витебск Витебск З 25 0 2 2 -13 33 9 0 15 0 0 14 385:04 516 3:57 0 50:05 81 8
286 Клепча Андрей 1997 Могилев Могилев З 22 0 2 2 -14 45 22 0 -25 0 0 16 360:20 480 2:05 0 126:31 85 81
287 Петручик Роман 1999 Брест Брест З 40 1 0 1 +1 83 29 3.45 -69 0 0 37 650:16 798 13:14 1 101:36 141 18
288 Никуленков Сергей 2001 Химик Химик Н 16 1 0 1 0 3 4 25 -24 0 0 2 62:10 92 0:18 0 0:00 0 4
289 Рудаковский Марк 2003 Юность Юность З 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 100 4 0 0 1 20:40 32 0:28 0 0:00 0 0
290 Казаков Денис 1999 Могилев Могилев Н 7 1 0 1 -1 13 5 20 -5 0 0 2 101:47 125 24:09 2 11:36 17 6
291 Микульчик Владислав 1995 Витебск Витебск З 21 1 0 1 -2 24 15 6.67 -26 0 0 8 284:26 419 1:09 0 38:24 60 14
292 Паливко Данила 2001 Неман Неман З 20 1 0 1 -3 70 29 3.45 85 0 0 7 297:00 344 11:18 2 19:20 37 4
293 Усс Игорь 2004 Неман Неман З 31 0 1 1 +7 27 12 0 59 0 0 4 359:07 479 0:32 0 34:36 54 10
294 Собко Даниил 1999 Шахтер Шахтер Н 25 0 1 1 +2 20 15 0 13 1 0 8 184:24 233 8:41 3 0:00 0 4
295 Рудяк Иван 2005 Юность Юность З 19 0 1 1 +1 11 5 0 -8 0 0 0 114:08 142 0:05 0 0:24 1 2
296 Еронов Александр 1989 Химик Химик З 2 0 1 1 +1 2 0 0 -11 0 0 1 33:05 42 4:03 0 4:26 9 2
297 Кокошко Егор 2004 Лида Лида Н 5 0 1 1 +1 0 0 0 -16 0 0 0 13:33 18 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
298 Мнихович Андрей 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 3 0 1 1 0 4 3 0 -5 0 0 1 41:05 52 5:09 1 0:17 1 2
299 Власкин Алексей 1997 Витебск Витебск З 21 0 1 1 -2 35 21 0 -31 0 0 10 404:12 530 25:58 4 49:17 87 58
300 Середа Иван 2003 Юность Юность Н 27 0 1 1 -2 5 5 0 -28 0 0 1 141:59 198 5:49 0 1:02 5 0
301 Пономарцев Антон 2002 Гомель Гомель З 14 0 1 1 -3 7 4 0 -2 0 0 2 57:20 74 0:00 0 1:25 4 6
302 Бунец Александр 1996 Могилев Могилев Н 9 0 1 1 -4 27 16 0 -10 8 66.67 1 118:02 147 20:03 0 17:21 26 8
303 Прохоренко Максим 2002 Могилев Могилев З 9 0 1 1 -5 6 2 0 -74 0 0 2 98:34 132 0:00 0 4:04 6 2
304 Онуфриюк Владимир 2001 Динамо Динамо Н 22 0 1 1 -6 20 10 0 -15 14 68.4 1 199:18 253 25:42 2 1:02 2 4
305 Попков Максим 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 23 0 1 1 -11 11 8 0 -127 0 0 3 176:22 234 5:13 0 9:14 14 2
306 Давыдов Никита 2001 Могилев Могилев Н 28 0 1 1 -15 27 21 0 -109 10 100 3 271:09 344 4:26 0 43:02 52 2
307 Волков Виктор 1999 Могилев Могилев З 25 0 1 1 -19 27 16 0 -167 0 0 10 313:24 425 2:47 0 33:50 53 7
308 Хамицевич Богдан 2000 Шахтер Шахтер Н 17 0 0 0 0 10 4 0 -32 0 0 9 104:47 140 0:52 0 0:11 1 4
309 Колесов Геннадий 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -5 1 0 0 8:54 14 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
310 Сушко (Д) Илья 1997 Шахтер Шахтер З 4 0 0 0 0 20 10 0 47 0 0 5 71:02 87 2:04 0 1:57 5 0
311 Щеголев Данил 1996 Химик Химик З 34 0 0 0 0 66 42 0 -29 0 0 14 532:14 641 19:54 1 86:27 122 12
312 Пищук Сергей 1998 Лида Лида Н 2 0 0 0 -1 2 1 0 -1 1 100 1 20:56 28 6:05 0 0:00 0 0
313 Калач Михаил 2002 Металлург Металлург З 10 0 0 0 -1 4 3 0 -4 0 0 3 37:43 44 0:00 0 1:45 2 2
314 Васильев Павел 2000 Брест Брест Н 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 14:04 18 0:00 0 0:44 4 0
315 Гарапучик Алексей 2003 Брест Брест З 36 0 0 0 -1 62 32 0 11 0 0 20 379:31 453 1:41 0 38:44 56 6
316 Вильданов Айрат 1999 Металлург Металлург Н 6 0 0 0 -1 8 3 0 13 54 47.5 0 51:48 72 6:15 0 3:18 7 2
317 Черневич Илья 2001 Химик Химик Н 5 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 -16 12 44 1 15:08 21 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
318 Беспалов Никита 2003 Витебск Витебск Н 9 0 0 0 -1 6 4 0 -17 0 0 3 60:45 86 3:50 0 0:00 0 8
319 Платонов Данила 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 1 0 0 0 -1 2 1 0 -3 14 64 0 15:26 16 3:33 0 3:11 6 0
320 Шкляревский Егор 2002 Юность Юность Н 2 0 0 0 -1 2 2 0 -5 0 0 1 11:43 16 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
321 Гапеев Данила 2002 Динамо Динамо Н 5 0 0 0 -1 8 5 0 -6 0 0 2 33:29 48 0:00 0 2:35 4 4
322 Балтрук Артем 1999 Витебск Витебск Н 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 2:00 4 0:04 0 0:00 0 0
323 Климов Данил 2001 Витебск Витебск З 7 0 0 0 -2 10 2 0 6 0 0 4 106:18 161 4:36 0 19:11 30 12
324 Стрелковский Егор 2002 Неман Неман Н 10 0 0 0 -2 10 7 0 -5 3 100 7 47:48 79 1:03 0 1:33 3 4
325 Куцырь Кирилл 1997 Гомель Гомель Н 7 0 0 0 -2 5 4 0 9 0 0 1 51:46 79 0:59 0 13:44 25 0
326 Вертинский Алексей 2003 Юность Юность Н 3 0 0 0 -2 6 2 0 -15 15 48 2 21:49 28 0:01 0 0:00 0 0
327 Долгополов Александр 2001 Могилев Могилев З 5 0 0 0 -3 2 0 0 -46 0 0 1 35:13 41 0:00 0 0:06 2 2
328 Миляев Артём 1999 Лида Лида З 24 0 0 0 -3 12 7 0 -71 0 0 2 141:44 188 0:01 0 0:30 1 4
329 Белоусов Денис 2001 Шахтер Шахтер Н 15 0 0 0 -3 10 6 0 -29 0 0 2 101:56 131 2:21 0 0:00 0 2
330 Усович Яков 2002 Химик Химик З 12 0 0 0 -3 1 2 0 -28 0 0 1 38:18 52 0:12 0 3:47 7 2
331 Гапонов Даниил 2003 Могилев Могилев Н 5 0 0 0 -3 2 2 0 -14 32 44 0 39:13 49 1:09 0 0:00 0 0
332 Гущин Михаил 2003 Могилев Могилев Н 4 0 0 0 -4 2 1 0 -37 0 0 1 24:45 33 0:00 0 0:04 1 2
333 Пластинин Денис 2002 Химик Химик Н 19 0 0 0 -4 4 3 0 -19 0 0 0 58:34 82 0:06 0 0:00 0 2
334 Карпович Сергей 2002 Химик Химик Н 20 0 0 0 -5 13 10 0 -33 95 59.27 4 153:56 185 1:40 0 39:21 58 2
335 Туманский Богдан 2003 Могилев Могилев З 14 0 0 0 -6 10 6 0 -56 0 0 7 112:09 150 0:12 0 1:55 5 4
336 Забавин Константин 1995 Лида Лида З 7 0 0 0 -6 17 9 0 -35 0 0 1 142:50 183 16:39 1 15:48 35 10
337 Титук Глеб 2000 Могилев Могилев З 8 0 0 0 -6 6 2 0 -27 0 0 2 85:14 109 0:00 0 9:41 11 6
338 Запольский Никита 2002 Динамо Динамо З 43 0 0 0 -7 45 24 0 -64 0 0 32 359:32 469 0:35 0 27:07 42 85
339 Хадарович Владислав 1998 Могилев Могилев Н 17 0 0 0 -8 20 10 0 -55 49 42.13 4 200:07 261 19:48 2 22:01 40 6
340 Шумейко Артём 2001 Могилев Могилев Н 16 0 0 0 -8 37 25 0 -29 0 0 0 308:39 378 23:23 2 38:01 62 6
341 Матюшенко Данила 2001 Лида Лида З 33 0 0 0 -12 33 19 0 -109 0 0 15 445:09 540 2:58 1 30:08 49 29
342 Сазановец Максим 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 15 0 0 0 -15 14 9 0 -92 69 38.29 8 123:35 160 3:02 0 2:03 4 6
343 Семёнов Егор 2004 Могилев Могилев З 33 0 0 0 -18 20 8 0 -110 0 0 0 313:21 404 1:39 0 18:28 29 6
344 Казарян Артем 2004 Юность Юность Н 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 6:03 7 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
345 Юхарев Юрий 2002 Динамо Динамо Н 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 9 0 0 0 6:51 8 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
346 Карабацкий Никита 2004 Витебск Витебск Н 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 1:39 4 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
347 Кравчук Андрей 2005 Шахтер Шахтер З 6 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 -3 0 0 0 15:19 24 0:01 0 0:00 0 2
348 Волощик Евгений 2002 Брест Брест Н 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -7 0 0 0 13:07 18 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
349 Лупачев Владислав 2004 Шахтер Шахтер З 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1:01 1 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
350 Колесников Владислав 2004 Витебск Витебск Н 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 1:38 2 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
59
О
16
Штр.
23
ПБ
162
Броски
8.64
% Бр.
57
О
35
Штр.
19
ПБ
183
Броски
13.66
% Бр.
54
О
23
Штр.
5
ПБ
143
Броски
17.48
% Бр.
Игрок Возр. Команда Поз. И Г А О +/- Бр Бр+ %Бр CORSI ВБР ВБ% СП ВНЛ С ВРБ БОЛ+ ВРМ МЕН+ Штр.
1 Андрющенко Вячеслав 1989 Неман Неман Н 41 14 45 59 +23 247 162 17.48 293 19 53.75 4 729:35 868 145:48 26 7:16 24 16
2 Стефанович Михаил 1989 Шахтер Шахтер Н 51 25 32 57 +19 334 183 17.48 21 27 86.83 22 903:36 1128 186:37 41 20:06 47 35
3 Ипатов Вячеслав 1995 Неман Неман Н 52 25 29 54 +26 246 143 17.48 322 2 100 25 903:47 1103 176:26 25 10:45 26 23
4 Туркин Виктор 1989 Витебск Витебск Н 55 15 36 51 +7 249 163 17.48 43 720 46.83 25 974:57 1344 240:31 40 106:47 173 15
5 Сергиевский Ярослав 2000 Металлург Металлург Н 50 20 30 50 +26 213 102 17.48 134 667 52.94 13 766:31 909 109:46 13 8:06 24 34
6 Угольников Игорь 1997 Металлург Металлург Н 51 20 29 49 +25 221 131 17.48 186 18 91.63 25 868:59 1032 150:15 19 2:10 16 19
7 Ремезов Никита 1990 Неман Неман Н 38 12 35 47 +13 148 81 17.48 268 578 64.95 3 695:37 861 131:39 24 5:00 27 22
8 Осипов Артем 1996 Юность Юность Н 53 21 25 46 -18 148 82 17.48 -25 3 100 5 955:36 1098 166:06 27 2:25 7 16
9 Поддубный Герман 1999 Неман Неман Н 50 22 23 45 +24 235 160 17.48 303 706 52.98 11 832:26 1049 206:00 28 3:35 13 47
10 Кислый Артём 1989 Неман Неман Н 49 15 28 43 +11 238 131 17.48 287 321 61.76 4 864:15 1099 162:45 22 3:39 13 20
11 Землянкин Артем 1993 Химик Химик Н 55 22 20 42 +10 221 147 17.48 19 986 55.33 52 1093:09 1295 244:06 25 133:55 219 22
12 Кучкин Станислав 1993 Юность Юность Н 51 18 24 42 +17 295 178 17.48 165 37 63 11 833:49 1021 164:41 21 2:40 16 36
13 Кирпиченок Денис 1990 Химик Химик Н 55 15 26 41 +7 265 161 17.48 62 4 4 51 1131:37 1321 190:38 23 120:15 195 74
14 Развадовский Павел 1989 Шахтер Шахтер Н 54 16 24 40 +3 142 110 17.48 6 998 50.22 16 972:13 1201 193:41 42 86:20 153 51
15 Щербаков Павел 1996 Юность Юность Н 51 21 18 39 +3 221 128 17.48 215 310 61.95 10 883:52 1047 225:51 23 29:03 65 48
16 Левко Александр 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 55 16 23 39 +3 196 135 17.48 39 43 76.2 8 1105:22 1371 234:23 36 106:25 189 30
17 Субботин Максим 1994 Локомотив Локомотив Н 49 16 23 39 +1 197 102 17.48 102 37 82.75 18 851:53 1132 163:45 19 72:33 120 14
18 Ревенко Игорь 1990 Гомель Гомель Н 31 9 29 38 +19 127 87 17.48 137 1 100 3 517:31 697 120:28 21 1:04 6 12
19 Секерин Иван 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 54 11 26 37 +17 180 128 17.48 196 298 49.94 17 940:39 1236 179:46 32 46:42 99 14
20 Копытин Павел 1987 Динамо Динамо Н 55 11 26 37 -14 205 126 17.48 -88 10 62.5 15 1019:23 1146 201:47 25 9:41 27 96
21 Ядроец Никита 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 54 23 13 36 +2 216 142 17.48 68 927 59.94 12 1012:20 1275 207:38 32 115:10 189 64
22 Козячий Игорь 1998 Неман Неман Н 55 17 19 36 +12 173 112 17.48 248 20 100 12 921:32 1245 164:34 25 69:08 119 37
23 Бучкин Михаил 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 53 16 20 36 +11 375 229 17.48 184 4 100 8 810:47 1064 182:03 20 1:49 6 12
24 Левша Артём 1992 Неман Неман Н 49 15 21 36 +12 184 118 17.48 189 4 0 30 838:04 1034 146:21 26 1:10 5 14
25 Сергушкин Денис 1996 Лида Лида Н 55 15 21 36 -14 286 172 17.48 -83 9 91.67 11 1070:02 1297 218:02 33 128:24 188 24
26 Феклистов Андрей 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 52 20 15 35 +4 301 169 17.48 151 15 82 13 901:49 1140 182:17 29 28:41 58 22
27 Гришаков Андрей 1999 Юность Юность Н 49 15 20 35 +8 175 101 17.48 186 5 100 19 702:38 842 123:09 20 3:15 7 88
28 Медведев Павел 1992 Шахтер Шахтер Н 48 22 12 34 +6 240 143 17.48 29 0 0 15 784:42 1000 170:20 38 2:09 7 44
29 Феофанов Егор 1995 Лида Лида Н 54 16 18 34 -16 183 116 17.48 -73 1027 46.83 2 1023:29 1273 212:47 25 125:14 196 22
30 Перегуда Андрей 1995 Локомотив Локомотив Н 53 21 12 33 +4 172 111 17.48 45 33 87.23 19 897:35 1199 177:53 21 77:51 122 31
31 Гринь Эдуард 1992 Динамо Динамо Н 41 18 15 33 -11 231 136 17.48 -111 1 0 7 749:19 838 146:38 20 1:26 10 45
32 Елисеенко Антон 1991 Витебск Витебск Н 52 16 17 33 +5 225 135 17.48 2 26 59.67 13 895:25 1190 208:34 37 66:56 120 25
33 Гавриленко Виктор 1997 Химик Химик Н 42 10 23 33 +6 107 65 17.48 -9 23 81.57 8 760:58 898 125:19 15 80:57 133 14
34 Орехин Даниил 1995 Лида Лида Н 49 19 13 32 +6 156 101 17.48 -90 146 50.54 9 878:37 1097 249:50 17 94:40 121 16
35 Кунцевич Евгений 1994 Могилев Могилев Н 54 18 14 32 -14 206 135 17.48 -11 17 95 27 890:03 1071 150:04 22 27:04 49 30
36 Михнов Алексей 1982 Брест Брест Н 43 10 22 32 +11 148 104 17.48 49 0 0 5 648:41 827 126:35 19 0:57 3 31
37 Павленко Андрей 2000 Юность Юность Н 51 16 15 31 +12 180 105 17.48 99 1 100 21 824:20 1018 99:21 13 98:53 158 43
38 Мельников Максим 1999 Брест Брест Н 52 13 18 31 +4 213 133 17.48 84 17 87.5 9 806:28 1055 158:45 11 0:10 2 20
39 Жидких Александр 1984 Шахтер Шахтер Н 54 7 24 31 +6 158 102 17.48 -29 22 72.88 4 1060:42 1254 166:26 31 149:39 195 6
40 Кузнецов (Д) Сергей 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 34 18 12 30 +15 162 88 17.48 126 3 0 29 601:39 723 105:31 14 1:38 9 50
41 Самсонов Дмитрий 1997 Динамо Динамо Н 53 13 16 29 -2 115 87 17.48 -54 861 56.89 27 900:01 1090 181:08 24 8:46 19 55
42 Гимбатов Магомед 1990 Шахтер Шахтер Н 50 12 16 28 +7 199 119 17.48 10 684 51 10 930:26 1123 174:58 31 70:55 152 61
43 Андреев Савва 1997 Гомель Гомель Н 52 8 20 28 +13 277 141 17.48 220 605 53.06 9 923:00 1153 164:49 17 40:04 90 46
44 Мастрюков Алексей 1992 Металлург Металлург Н 35 7 21 28 -1 164 90 17.48 -42 626 47.43 8 653:09 777 136:55 17 12:49 44 4
45 Спат Илья 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 51 15 12 27 -3 135 93 17.48 -56 2 100 10 716:17 897 92:09 15 95:25 148 14
46 Боярчук Павел 1990 Неман Неман Н 44 12 15 27 +5 168 98 17.48 185 483 55.47 12 696:34 884 148:42 26 33:40 58 10
47 Соломонов Евгений 1990 Металлург Металлург Н 54 10 17 27 +7 199 115 17.48 -28 21 87 27 899:55 1127 129:43 12 31:04 62 56
48 Костицын Сергей 1987 Металлург Металлург Н 42 8 19 27 0 124 77 17.48 -51 655 49.29 13 691:40 868 123:01 16 8:12 25 76
49 Бовбель Виктор 1998 Брест Брест Н 55 12 13 25 +14 143 97 17.48 60 769 49.69 10 909:50 1255 118:50 10 128:03 180 10
50 Амброжейчик Дмитрий 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 51 7 18 25 -1 158 94 17.48 -8 32 60.17 11 819:02 1078 119:25 10 76:19 129 14
51 Малявко Александр 1990 Брест Брест Н 54 14 10 24 +13 124 92 17.48 120 17 67 16 946:54 1215 168:12 18 97:17 162 18
52 Корешков Павел 2000 Динамо Динамо Н 55 8 16 24 -6 113 92 17.48 -97 573 45.74 11 953:17 1196 124:57 14 96:21 160 16
53 Дадонов Евгений 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 50 13 10 23 +8 226 139 17.48 22 5 100 20 760:56 1018 55:39 4 47:22 81 20
54 Камбович Илья 1989 Витебск Витебск Н 53 12 11 23 -3 176 117 17.48 -50 913 44 23 947:04 1271 156:08 15 96:11 174 8
55 Шкапцов Глеб 2000 Витебск Витебск Н 49 6 17 23 +6 112 73 17.48 57 17 77.67 16 651:42 871 76:17 10 8:07 18 26
56 Малявко Сергей 1990 Брест Брест Н 31 5 18 23 +13 106 54 17.48 86 82 53.86 4 523:01 690 100:47 14 52:02 90 10
57 Апанасевич Вадим 2002 Лида Лида Н 47 13 9 22 -17 87 67 17.48 -132 12 59 12 718:28 840 122:16 19 0:07 2 22
58 Зайчик Денис 1997 Брест Брест Н 53 12 10 22 +17 167 109 17.48 182 874 56.64 24 904:07 1229 137:46 14 87:24 169 40
59 Раисов Аслан 1990 Юность Юность Н 27 8 14 22 +4 100 61 17.48 47 1 100 7 413:40 508 72:50 11 1:08 3 7
60 Михайлаки Владимир 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 45 11 10 21 +11 84 60 17.48 127 524 50.87 23 641:20 903 99:44 11 36:34 72 18
61 Бойко Владислав 1995 Лида Лида Н 40 11 10 21 -1 144 93 17.48 -126 394 45.87 6 682:19 799 114:55 7 41:09 69 16
62 Кашкар Всеволод 1994 Юность Юность Н 49 9 12 21 +7 110 62 17.48 72 564 51.13 32 800:14 1025 127:13 17 96:05 155 4
63 Пышкайло Федор 1998 Локомотив Локомотив Н 49 9 12 21 +1 188 114 17.48 76 5 100 16 750:03 1066 150:14 16 52:23 92 4
64 Долгопятов Никита 2000 Металлург Металлург Н 41 9 12 21 -6 145 98 17.48 12 11 78.57 5 647:15 754 105:58 24 2:40 11 16
65 Жердев Николай 1984 Динамо Динамо Н 46 8 13 21 0 112 68 17.48 -58 5 100 14 695:58 831 126:20 17 1:03 4 32
66 Никулин Кирилл 1989 Гомель Гомель Н 50 8 13 21 -2 120 101 17.48 105 759 60.84 21 781:03 1114 152:24 24 106:55 163 27
67 Сусло Николай 1991 Гомель Гомель Н 55 7 14 21 +12 109 79 17.48 221 864 54 10 879:37 1257 31:06 3 170:41 253 24
68 Калугин Егор 1998 Химик Химик Н 52 7 14 21 -3 112 71 17.48 -30 216 59.41 16 897:00 1133 120:49 13 94:50 147 16
69 Паранин Илья 2000 Шахтер Шахтер Н 38 10 10 20 +2 120 60 17.48 32 1 0 29 549:22 657 83:16 20 1:53 8 20
70 Буйницкий Артур 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 37 9 11 20 +8 106 67 17.48 125 1 100 22 481:15 620 81:36 15 0:46 1 12
71 Колышкин Дмитрий 1996 Гомель Гомель Н 52 9 11 20 +7 114 59 17.48 183 17 65.83 36 836:26 1170 120:00 17 137:35 169 68
72 Семочкин Александр 1990 Локомотив Локомотив Н 25 9 11 20 0 84 46 17.48 13 436 50.38 18 450:22 584 90:13 12 45:53 61 10
73 Дрозд Сергей 1990 Юность Юность Н 35 8 12 20 +5 73 54 17.48 48 653 60.03 18 619:07 746 83:07 13 40:10 69 10
74 Шалагин (Д) Михаил 1999 Шахтер Шахтер Н 29 14 5 19 +8 153 89 17.48 27 4 100 4 501:47 606 82:10 11 0:51 2 20
75 Бастрыкин Никита 2000 Неман Неман Н 55 11 8 19 +18 92 62 17.48 24 674 45.85 8 749:20 1087 20:57 6 140:28 236 8
76 Логунов Артем 1993 Химик Химик Н 48 11 8 19 -12 114 73 17.48 -33 0 0 30 725:01 923 72:36 8 22:37 40 60
77 Серафимович Роман 1996 Витебск Витебск Н 52 9 10 19 +3 107 74 17.48 -93 26 77.83 17 672:08 967 88:48 14 60:54 117 19
78 Шапиро Артем 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 52 9 10 19 -24 101 65 17.48 -250 556 49.28 8 834:28 1007 111:46 16 74:47 117 44
79 Ментюк Артем 1990 Химик Химик Н 47 12 6 18 -9 185 110 17.48 16 722 44.4 29 922:29 1123 136:19 10 111:03 176 69
80 Кухарев Алексей 2000 Брест Брест Н 43 10 8 18 +11 74 51 17.48 -54 8 66.5 15 509:31 696 45:26 4 33:51 61 15
81 Полищук Захар 1999 Юность Юность Н 52 8 10 18 +8 118 83 17.48 57 7 100 22 768:25 936 69:10 5 80:23 136 4
82 Крылович Илья 2000 Динамо Динамо Н 52 8 10 18 -17 122 85 17.48 -115 525 56.25 28 805:31 1062 86:26 9 156:42 193 16
83 Сапельников Евгений 2002 Гомель Гомель Н 42 7 11 18 0 135 76 17.48 153 1 100 6 518:15 714 71:17 6 1:30 6 39
84 Платонов Егор 2002 Лида Лида Н 31 5 13 18 -5 57 33 17.48 -86 11 72.33 2 490:55 609 116:13 11 0:03 2 39
85 Кокарев Денис 1985 Динамо Динамо Н 32 3 15 18 -2 88 52 17.48 16 14 78.57 16 578:42 648 100:42 8 12:39 24 8
86 Былина Глеб 1992 Могилев Могилев Н 52 11 6 17 -19 110 70 17.48 -159 735 52.69 25 870:59 1063 144:57 19 122:46 168 26
87 Китаров Александр 1987 Юность Юность Н 36 10 7 17 +17 85 50 17.48 94 612 55.28 50 618:49 737 41:10 9 91:58 147 68
88 Анисин Михаил 1988 Металлург Металлург Н 20 9 8 17 -6 60 32 17.48 -74 2 100 5 320:27 389 65:13 15 0:07 1 14
89 Буйко Владислав 2003 Локомотив Локомотив Н 45 7 10 17 +7 95 60 17.48 70 5 100 19 530:56 681 20:55 3 10:22 15 27
90 Гимбатов Ахмед 1994 Шахтер Шахтер Н 35 6 11 17 +10 131 92 17.48 64 160 61.31 26 586:18 745 97:53 15 58:42 77 24
91 Рядченко Владислав 1998 Локомотив Локомотив Н 47 6 11 17 +7 101 56 17.48 52 7 100 13 619:40 839 39:19 5 58:26 87 10
92 Герасимов Станислав 2002 Брест Брест Н 52 6 11 17 -6 109 59 17.48 -142 456 48.12 11 713:57 976 93:47 8 73:43 139 39
93 Ковалевич Владислав 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 47 5 12 17 +6 115 91 17.48 79 0 0 14 720:32 981 95:24 8 46:49 66 20
94 Билищук Ярослав 1992 Могилев Могилев Н 55 4 13 17 -26 69 50 17.48 -298 97 61 32 924:30 1098 131:06 23 113:49 174 55
95 Каракулько Александр 1994 Шахтер Шахтер Н 37 3 14 17 +21 76 43 17.48 27 439 41.29 13 562:48 747 68:46 10 25:00 44 14
96 Пухловский Александр 1993 Локомотив Локомотив Н 39 10 6 16 -3 79 66 17.48 41 161 55.47 24 568:06 855 99:58 11 39:47 69 18
97 Игнатов Кирилл 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 50 9 7 16 +12 125 78 17.48 111 452 52.41 25 723:37 905 16:51 1 72:04 109 29
98 Ярута Марк 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 53 8 8 16 +14 136 96 17.48 44 409 45.47 33 813:31 1011 68:28 11 101:45 149 12
99 Барабаш Данила 2001 Неман Неман Н 23 8 8 16 +10 82 55 17.48 48 16 92.86 14 386:09 508 54:30 9 32:11 56 2
100 Войтович Максим 2002 Гомель Гомель Н 54 8 8 16 -1 130 76 17.48 87 2 100 11 597:07 852 29:32 4 7:15 13 14
101 Гильманов Артур 1996 Витебск Витебск Н 53 8 8 16 -2 116 67 17.48 4 3 100 27 715:35 1019 118:03 9 3:11 11 37
102 Кудрявцев Алексей 1999 Химик Химик Н 43 4 12 16 -8 126 76 17.48 21 146 70.42 14 691:11 864 95:12 12 53:47 95 14
103 Василенков Денис 1993 Могилев Могилев Н 41 4 12 16 -11 154 90 17.48 -11 0 0 1 630:58 738 142:46 15 1:23 2 35
104 Коннов Александр 1994 Витебск Витебск Н 30 7 8 15 -3 87 56 17.48 -27 76 50.78 16 458:43 612 59:18 12 26:17 53 60
105 Гайсин Руслан 1996 Лида Лида Н 35 7 8 15 -15 85 56 17.48 42 290 59.07 17 520:01 679 91:02 12 16:01 31 10
106 Межейников Кирилл 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 47 6 9 15 0 102 64 17.48 95 12 100 15 637:05 837 84:12 10 14:51 27 8
107 Пятин Данил 1999 Локомотив Локомотив Н 45 5 10 15 -5 168 89 17.48 40 157 39.87 26 693:10 906 120:08 12 22:26 42 24
108 Егоров Егор 1987 Лида Лида Н 48 5 10 15 -15 86 69 17.48 -176 3 100 5 748:28 852 141:54 13 2:39 12 12
109 Малиновский Роман 1991 Шахтер Шахтер Н 50 2 13 15 +6 69 49 17.48 -6 20 79.71 61 791:45 1015 78:31 11 111:32 168 41
110 Васько Артем 1992 Могилев Могилев Н 49 2 13 15 -28 58 37 17.48 -220 22 83.33 14 743:11 881 87:55 12 63:56 86 52
111 Колосов Андрей 1989 Химик Химик Н 51 5 9 14 -8 77 48 17.48 -44 711 56.63 9 921:07 1156 165:44 23 95:50 172 87
112 Карабанов Игорь 1992 Брест Брест Н 48 4 10 14 -8 106 68 17.48 -81 297 70.3 12 765:14 1013 105:17 8 81:42 174 38
113 Воронов Егор 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 40 9 4 13 +12 60 35 17.48 -75 25 87.5 17 430:10 590 7:29 2 95:17 154 49
114 Казьянин Илья 2000 Динамо Динамо Н 44 6 7 13 +2 92 52 17.48 -29 2 100 49 536:42 764 66:09 5 7:00 16 59
115 Балаболкин Илья 1995 Брест Брест Н 44 6 7 13 -1 113 72 17.48 -44 0 0 4 553:33 729 39:35 1 0:21 2 8
116 Брикун Кирилл 1990 Юность Юность Н 51 6 7 13 -3 91 47 17.48 -45 394 49.38 22 763:34 949 124:19 17 75:12 130 27
117 Попков Александр 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 43 6 7 13 -18 71 54 17.48 -116 10 83.33 19 661:52 841 68:32 8 57:26 85 10
118 Идиатуллин Александр 1995 Лида Лида Н 51 5 8 13 -26 85 58 17.48 -186 202 38.72 8 751:53 915 129:06 12 30:55 56 10
119 Спешилов Игорь 1994 Локомотив Локомотив Н 51 4 9 13 +8 105 61 17.48 112 527 57.72 13 749:19 1086 120:39 13 74:37 122 78
120 Андреев Глеб 1999 Локомотив Локомотив Н 41 3 10 13 -1 87 51 17.48 33 333 49.03 21 586:21 828 99:56 8 32:59 56 21
121 Мохорев Антон 1992 Динамо Динамо Н 54 9 3 12 +6 96 62 17.48 -169 430 43.23 13 1027:39 1249 136:48 16 110:14 174 26
122 Сафин Ренат 1993 Лида Лида Н 46 9 3 12 -14 99 71 17.48 -138 54 61.62 16 619:12 803 108:09 12 24:57 44 20
123 Серяков Владислав 1995 Лида Лида Н 33 8 4 12 -19 55 35 17.48 -116 2 0 5 475:31 566 98:24 16 0:08 1 6
124 Козинов Александр 1998 Могилев Могилев Н 53 5 7 12 -29 122 78 17.48 -120 771 49.89 26 851:40 1105 119:49 15 87:13 137 32
125 Степанов Даниил 2001 Динамо Динамо Н 51 3 9 12 -12 124 82 17.48 -86 140 62.48 34 720:21 925 45:09 4 112:04 167 30
126 Хузеев Евгений 1992 Гомель Гомель Н 43 6 5 11 +6 90 53 17.48 72 0 0 16 514:59 784 26:03 3 105:19 173 31
127 Сергеенко Георгий 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 19 6 5 11 +3 66 39 17.48 89 2 0 10 281:36 329 33:48 6 2:35 6 6
128 Журня Руслан 1992 Химик Химик Н 43 5 6 11 -10 122 66 17.48 -52 1 0 14 666:30 864 61:50 4 40:55 77 20
129 Сивчук Вадим 2001 Могилев Могилев Н 19 4 7 11 -6 46 28 17.48 -143 3 50 5 316:21 384 48:17 5 5:16 14 4
130 Иванковский Антон 1999 Лида Лида Н 55 4 7 11 -19 89 60 17.48 -251 492 45.29 11 909:18 1096 35:27 4 130:45 197 51
131 Кришталь Георгий 2001 Металлург Металлург Н 53 3 8 11 +10 79 52 17.48 -78 575 49.53 4 687:44 854 16:37 1 163:34 217 6
132 Невидицин Алексей 1998 Витебск Витебск Н 55 2 9 11 0 88 67 17.48 -53 471 56.46 22 659:13 1065 40:54 4 69:53 130 35
133 Карпов Максим 2001 Неман Неман Н 27 3 7 10 +3 56 37 17.48 56 21 82.14 26 390:49 528 52:59 9 33:28 54 8
134 Бовин Кирилл 1998 Гомель Гомель Н 44 4 4 8 +6 59 31 17.48 101 0 0 8 394:35 567 1:15 0 3:17 8 50
135 Лемешевский Максим 2002 Юность Юность Н 42 4 4 8 +2 108 66 17.48 3 1 0 11 522:05 633 80:04 8 51:04 69 8
136 Морозов Илья 2003 Металлург Металлург Н 31 3 5 8 +6 44 26 17.48 -37 146 46.88 3 290:07 375 1:28 0 39:26 67 4
137 Джиг Владимир 1995 Металлург Металлург Н 24 3 5 8 +5 87 49 17.48 67 2 100 9 329:22 408 21:47 3 7:05 15 6
138 Ковгореня Арсений 2005 Юность Юность Н 37 2 6 8 +2 81 39 17.48 33 1 0 22 374:43 493 7:52 1 0:00 0 24
139 Шуринов Илья 2003 Металлург Металлург Н 50 4 3 7 -5 59 28 17.48 -118 22 76.14 12 504:20 682 1:24 0 117:56 179 21
140 Печур Павел 1993 Динамо Динамо Н 39 4 3 7 -10 70 44 17.48 -83 183 53.21 14 496:42 720 61:21 5 80:01 154 12
141 Герасимов Владислав 2001 Лида Лида Н 34 4 3 7 -13 52 38 17.48 -85 0 0 3 313:08 395 4:09 0 5:32 9 12
142 Лукомский Кирилл 2002 Брест Брест Н 30 3 4 7 +1 25 16 17.48 -57 183 50.28 3 271:07 387 12:10 0 1:48 2 6
143 Анкудинов Андрей 1991 Могилев Могилев Н 12 3 4 7 -9 50 28 17.48 -14 75 59 7 183:33 209 32:04 5 0:14 2 6
144 Ажгирей Павел 2000 Неман Неман Н 52 4 2 6 +4 79 51 17.48 67 169 60.67 67 536:08 776 18:07 1 70:16 119 37
145 Гончаров Александр 2000 Витебск Витебск Н 47 3 3 6 -5 74 43 17.48 -57 0 0 11 511:00 731 44:32 1 12:25 21 19
146 Жуковский Илья 1997 Гомель Гомель Н 41 2 4 6 -1 45 41 17.48 47 312 57.68 14 506:13 760 12:23 0 93:49 155 76
147 Селивоник Алексей 2001 Брест Брест Н 48 2 4 6 -5 31 13 17.48 -72 4 100 29 428:41 603 2:40 0 84:27 144 6
148 Некрасов Иван 2000 Лида Лида Н 34 2 4 6 -10 25 21 17.48 -123 187 52 11 260:19 323 1:43 0 13:03 25 9
149 Жигалов Валерий 2002 Брест Брест Н 49 2 4 6 -11 87 51 17.48 -130 3 100 16 554:07 736 32:55 3 4:32 8 14
150 Ровба Владимир 1997 Юность Юность Н 43 1 5 6 0 43 19 17.48 24 456 50.3 25 527:54 712 9:34 0 79:01 133 18
151 Монахов Алексей 2002 Динамо Динамо Н 17 4 1 5 -2 46 24 17.48 -34 2 100 3 188:27 256 16:10 2 6:02 15 6
152 Войтехов Дмитрий 1999 Металлург Металлург Н 22 3 2 5 0 37 18 17.48 -18 176 44 15 228:02 281 20:58 2 33:57 53 8
153 Серанов Егор 1997 Лида Лида Н 14 3 2 5 -3 46 22 17.48 -74 107 40.9 2 231:11 272 27:46 0 17:19 29 4
154 Чубуков Максим 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 45 3 2 5 -20 90 54 17.48 -132 29 76.14 15 594:42 724 52:01 2 85:32 116 10
155 Еремейчик Роман 2000 Динамо Динамо Н 43 2 3 5 -7 51 42 17.48 -70 313 52.67 9 424:14 606 4:35 0 90:35 134 14
156 Демидович Владислав 2002 Юность Юность Н 41 1 4 5 -4 70 33 17.48 33 7 66.5 30 338:17 453 60:11 4 0:35 1 37
157 Демченко (Д) Валентин 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 5 0 5 5 -1 26 15 17.48 51 1 0 2 93:05 107 13:07 2 1:27 3 0
158 Пироговский Герман 2002 Юность Юность Н 37 0 5 5 -3 36 17 17.48 -26 4 100 32 358:51 463 6:00 0 62:56 100 36
159 Гаврус Артур 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 22 4 0 4 +2 57 34 17.48 -16 106 41 7 358:49 437 45:42 4 10:59 23 0
160 Качан Федор 1993 Брест Брест Н 28 4 0 4 -9 48 32 17.48 -86 219 54.77 14 427:16 537 50:16 1 44:55 74 16
161 Веремеенко Юрий 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 29 3 1 4 +1 74 39 17.48 22 0 0 2 290:59 399 23:42 0 1:15 2 8
162 Аксенов Вячеслав 2001 Лида Лида Н 45 3 1 4 -23 47 30 17.48 -26 1 0 5 323:10 436 10:08 0 0:32 4 6
163 Веренич Никита 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 16 2 2 4 +3 41 27 17.48 47 0 0 4 186:41 247 19:32 3 0:27 1 0
164 Медведев Василий 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 27 2 2 4 +2 20 16 17.48 -11 8 100 0 173:24 242 8:04 1 43:17 70 4
165 Котеловский Алексей 2000 Шахтер Шахтер Н 40 2 2 4 -3 50 33 17.48 -25 270 44.87 10 384:15 524 3:31 0 13:46 24 8
166 Поцелуйко Дмитрий 2001 Динамо Динамо Н 36 2 2 4 -10 46 24 17.48 -52 0 0 10 328:25 442 2:58 0 17:34 31 10
167 Жилюк Кирилл 2005 Неман Неман Н 19 1 3 4 +1 23 16 17.48 18 4 100 8 233:09 309 5:18 2 27:48 44 0
168 Комаровский Константин 2002 Лида Лида Н 44 1 3 4 -11 69 43 17.48 -37 435 45.13 28 477:02 641 4:15 0 109:25 171 113
169 Варивончик Игорь 1995 Неман Неман Н 24 0 4 4 +4 35 16 17.48 56 1 0 4 273:49 356 34:43 2 3:32 5 17
170 Коробкин Владислав 2001 Лида Лида Н 12 0 4 4 -1 26 21 17.48 2 37 44 3 161:26 196 12:55 2 0:00 0 0
171 Литвин Николай 2005 Химик Химик Н 30 3 0 3 -7 28 19 17.48 -63 8 40 23 247:40 331 33:25 6 1:53 2 52
172 Павловский Владислав 2002 Неман Неман Н 44 2 1 3 +4 41 32 17.48 -9 2 0 32 378:04 587 1:48 2 96:31 158 25
173 Дубинин Артем 1989 Локомотив Локомотив Н 9 2 1 3 +1 15 9 17.48 -2 114 56.56 6 134:20 176 36:23 4 8:33 19 8
174 Малащенко Кирилл 2003 Могилев Могилев Н 20 2 1 3 -4 27 16 17.48 -61 6 100 7 192:44 240 16:07 0 1:46 2 10
175 Клавдиев Егор 2003 Шахтер Шахтер Н 19 2 1 3 -5 37 21 17.48 -35 32 62.25 3 192:50 240 25:52 4 10:47 21 37
176 Мурашов Вадим 1998 Химик Химик Н 23 2 1 3 -9 43 32 17.48 -114 2 0 5 348:33 431 17:48 0 36:50 55 2
177 Борозна Tихон 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 21 1 2 3 +2 16 10 17.48 12 0 0 6 141:10 186 0:27 0 0:00 0 4
178 Малюченко Арсений 2004 Могилев Могилев Н 30 1 2 3 -5 27 24 17.48 -71 127 43.94 1 209:02 264 12:57 2 1:32 3 8
179 Кривченя Максим 2002 Химик Химик Н 26 1 2 3 -7 38 21 17.48 -63 0 0 11 170:04 227 2:30 0 0:41 3 8
180 Шапиро Илья 2001 Химик Химик Н 23 1 2 3 -7 11 7 17.48 -39 68 47.41 5 98:33 141 1:01 0 0:09 1 6
181 Островский Олег 2002 Неман Неман Н 37 0 3 3 0 35 20 17.48 14 3 100 17 278:45 427 0:44 0 30:11 46 4
182 Масилевич Виктор 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 22 0 3 3 -1 27 21 17.48 24 1 0 1 213:56 287 4:02 0 3:27 6 8
183 Галушкин Андрей 2000 Шахтер Шахтер Н 6 2 0 2 +3 24 15 17.48 11 84 47.67 2 103:17 133 12:16 2 4:37 10 0
184 Синельников Никита 1999 Витебск Витебск Н 17 2 0 2 -2 22 9 17.48 14 10 20 6 114:53 171 4:35 0 0:50 2 4
185 Дашков Павел 1989 Локомотив Локомотив Н 25 1 1 2 +3 39 19 17.48 16 129 54.38 6 324:21 432 32:41 4 39:13 53 12
186 Варфоломеев (Д) Павел 1995 Металлург Металлург Н 2 1 1 2 0 13 5 17.48 13 6 80 0 38:15 39 3:25 1 0:00 0 0
187 Сидорович Константин 2000 Химик Химик Н 13 1 1 2 -4 20 11 17.48 -48 0 0 2 142:27 182 17:43 2 0:50 2 8
188 Лой Данил 2003 Шахтер Шахтер Н 33 1 1 2 -6 37 27 17.48 4 65 58.91 7 188:56 254 0:54 0 2:22 4 6
189 Нарзяев Василий 1998 Лида Лида Н 30 0 2 2 -1 42 32 17.48 5 7 0 13 272:31 342 23:07 1 0:00 0 4
190 Щемель Александр 1999 Лида Лида Н 18 0 2 2 -4 19 10 17.48 -25 0 0 4 151:05 209 16:31 1 1:20 1 8
191 Никуленков Сергей 2001 Химик Химик Н 16 1 0 1 0 3 4 17.48 -24 0 0 2 62:10 92 0:18 0 0:00 0 4
192 Казаков Денис 1999 Могилев Могилев Н 7 1 0 1 -1 13 5 17.48 -5 0 0 2 101:47 125 24:09 2 11:36 17 6
193 Собко Даниил 1999 Шахтер Шахтер Н 25 0 1 1 +2 20 15 17.48 13 1 0 8 184:24 233 8:41 3 0:00 0 4
194 Кокошко Егор 2004 Лида Лида Н 5 0 1 1 +1 0 0 17.48 -16 0 0 0 13:33 18 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
195 Мнихович Андрей 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 3 0 1 1 0 4 3 17.48 -5 0 0 1 41:05 52 5:09 1 0:17 1 2
196 Середа Иван 2003 Юность Юность Н 27 0 1 1 -2 5 5 17.48 -28 0 0 1 141:59 198 5:49 0 1:02 5 0
197 Бунец Александр 1996 Могилев Могилев Н 9 0 1 1 -4 27 16 17.48 -10 8 66.67 1 118:02 147 20:03 0 17:21 26 8
198 Онуфриюк Владимир 2001 Динамо Динамо Н 22 0 1 1 -6 20 10 17.48 -15 14 68.4 1 199:18 253 25:42 2 1:02 2 4
199 Попков Максим 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 23 0 1 1 -11 11 8 17.48 -127 0 0 3 176:22 234 5:13 0 9:14 14 2
200 Давыдов Никита 2001 Могилев Могилев Н 28 0 1 1 -15 27 21 17.48 -109 10 100 3 271:09 344 4:26 0 43:02 52 2
201 Хамицевич Богдан 2000 Шахтер Шахтер Н 17 0 0 0 0 10 4 17.48 -32 0 0 9 104:47 140 0:52 0 0:11 1 4
202 Колесов Геннадий 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.48 -5 1 0 0 8:54 14 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
203 Пищук Сергей 1998 Лида Лида Н 2 0 0 0 -1 2 1 17.48 -1 1 100 1 20:56 28 6:05 0 0:00 0 0
204 Васильев Павел 2000 Брест Брест Н 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 17.48 -3 0 0 0 14:04 18 0:00 0 0:44 4 0
205 Вильданов Айрат 1999 Металлург Металлург Н 6 0 0 0 -1 8 3 17.48 13 54 47.5 0 51:48 72 6:15 0 3:18 7 2
206 Черневич Илья 2001 Химик Химик Н 5 0 0 0 -1 0 0 17.48 -16 12 44 1 15:08 21 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
207 Беспалов Никита 2003 Витебск Витебск Н 9 0 0 0 -1 6 4 17.48 -17 0 0 3 60:45 86 3:50 0 0:00 0 8
208 Платонов Данила 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 1 0 0 0 -1 2 1 17.48 -3 14 64 0 15:26 16 3:33 0 3:11 6 0
209 Шкляревский Егор 2002 Юность Юность Н 2 0 0 0 -1 2 2 17.48 -5 0 0 1 11:43 16 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
210 Гапеев Данила 2002 Динамо Динамо Н 5 0 0 0 -1 8 5 17.48 -6 0 0 2 33:29 48 0:00 0 2:35 4 4
211 Балтрук Артем 1999 Витебск Витебск Н 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 17.48 -3 0 0 0 2:00 4 0:04 0 0:00 0 0
212 Стрелковский Егор 2002 Неман Неман Н 10 0 0 0 -2 10 7 17.48 -5 3 100 7 47:48 79 1:03 0 1:33 3 4
213 Куцырь Кирилл 1997 Гомель Гомель Н 7 0 0 0 -2 5 4 17.48 9 0 0 1 51:46 79 0:59 0 13:44 25 0
214 Вертинский Алексей 2003 Юность Юность Н 3 0 0 0 -2 6 2 17.48 -15 15 48 2 21:49 28 0:01 0 0:00 0 0
215 Белоусов Денис 2001 Шахтер Шахтер Н 15 0 0 0 -3 10 6 17.48 -29 0 0 2 101:56 131 2:21 0 0:00 0 2
216 Гапонов Даниил 2003 Могилев Могилев Н 5 0 0 0 -3 2 2 17.48 -14 32 44 0 39:13 49 1:09 0 0:00 0 0
217 Гущин Михаил 2003 Могилев Могилев Н 4 0 0 0 -4 2 1 17.48 -37 0 0 1 24:45 33 0:00 0 0:04 1 2
218 Пластинин Денис 2002 Химик Химик Н 19 0 0 0 -4 4 3 17.48 -19 0 0 0 58:34 82 0:06 0 0:00 0 2
219 Карпович Сергей 2002 Химик Химик Н 20 0 0 0 -5 13 10 17.48 -33 95 59.27 4 153:56 185 1:40 0 39:21 58 2
220 Хадарович Владислав 1998 Могилев Могилев Н 17 0 0 0 -8 20 10 17.48 -55 49 42.13 4 200:07 261 19:48 2 22:01 40 6
221 Шумейко Артём 2001 Могилев Могилев Н 16 0 0 0 -8 37 25 17.48 -29 0 0 0 308:39 378 23:23 2 38:01 62 6
222 Сазановец Максим 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 15 0 0 0 -15 14 9 17.48 -92 69 38.29 8 123:35 160 3:02 0 2:03 4 6
223 Казарян Артем 2004 Юность Юность Н 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.48 -1 0 0 0 6:03 7 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
224 Юхарев Юрий 2002 Динамо Динамо Н 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 17.48 9 0 0 0 6:51 8 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
225 Карабацкий Никита 2004 Витебск Витебск Н 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.48 -2 0 0 0 1:39 4 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
226 Волощик Евгений 2002 Брест Брест Н 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.48 -7 0 0 0 13:07